Division V, A - 2014

1. FK Kozara 22 16 4 2 65 - 35 52
2. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 14 3 5 63 - 41 45
3. Olskrokens IF 22 13 3 6 63 - 37 42
4. Marieholm BoIK 22 12 3 7 49 - 38 39
5. Utbynäs SK 22 9 4 9 48 - 50 31
6. FC Komarken 22 8 6 8 39 - 33 30
7. Stenkullens GoIK 22 9 3 10 46 - 53 30
8. Mossens BK 22 7 6 9 38 - 36 27
9. IK Zenith 22 7 4 11 54 - 55 25
10. FC Bosona 22 5 7 10 36 - 69 22
11. Lekstorps IF 22 5 3 14 43 - 57 18
12. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 3 2 17 38 - 78 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-03 19:45 Olskrokens IF - FK Kozara   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Utbynäs SK - IK Zenith   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-05 12:00 Mossens BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bosona - Stenkullens GoIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 14:00 FC Komarken - Lekstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-10 19:00 IK Zenith - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Olskrokens IF - Utbynäs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FK Kozara   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Mossens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - FC Bosona   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-16 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Olskrokens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Utbynäs SK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Lekstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 14:00 FC Komarken - IK Zenith   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 19:30 FC Bosona - Mossens BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-23 19:45 Olskrokens IF - FC Komarken   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 18:45 IK Zenith - Marieholm BoIK   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Utbynäs SK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:45 Mossens BK - FK Kozara   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Bosona   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-04-29 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Olskrokens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - FC Bosona   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Lekstorps IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 FC Komarken - Stenkullens GoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-06 19:45 Olskrokens IF - IK Zenith   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Marieholm BoIK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - FK Kozara   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Mossens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - FC Komarken   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-15 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Bosona   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Stenkullens GoIK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Olskrokens IF - Lekstorps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 FC Komarken - Mossens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-22 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Olskrokens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 FK Kozara - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Marieholm BoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Utbynäs SK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 FC Bosona - FC Komarken   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Zenith   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-26 19:45 Olskrokens IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lekstorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Mossens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Utbynäs SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - FC Bosona   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 FC Komarken - FK Kozara   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-04 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Lekstorps IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Utbynäs SK - FC Komarken   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Marieholm BoIK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - IK Zenith   4-7 (4-3)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Stenkullens GoIK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Mossens BK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-10 19:45 Olskrokens IF - FC Bosona   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Mossens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 IK Zenith - FK Kozara   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - Marieholm BoIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Lekstorps IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 FC Komarken - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 FK Kozara - Olskrokens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - Utbynäs SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Komarken   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Bosona   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Mossens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-27 19:00 FK Kozara - Stenkullens GoIK   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Lekstorps IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-07 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Zenith   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 FC Komarken - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:45 Utbynäs SK - Olskrokens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-14 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Utbynäs SK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Zenith - FC Komarken   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:15 Olskrokens IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - FC Bosona   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - FK Kozara   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-21 18:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Utbynäs SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Marieholm BoIK - IK Zenith   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 FK Kozara - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 FC Komarken - Olskrokens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bosona - Lekstorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-28 19:30 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Komarken   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Olskrokens IF - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 19:00 Lekstorps IF - IK Zenith   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 FC Bosona - FK Kozara   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-04 18:15 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   5-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IK Zenith - Olskrokens IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Marieholm BoIK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 FK Kozara - Lekstorps IF   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 19:30 FC Komarken - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-11 18:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Zenith   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:00 FK Kozara - Utbynäs SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mossens BK - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Olskrokens IF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Marieholm BoIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-18 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - Mossens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Olskrokens IF - Stenkullens GoIK   8-0     [mer info]
2014-09-20 14:00 FC Komarken - FC Bosona   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FK Kozara   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Utbynäs SK - Lekstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Zenith - IF Vardar/Makedonija   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-26 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Olskrokens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 Mossens BK - IK Zenith   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lekstorps IF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Kozara - FC Komarken   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bosona - Marieholm BoIK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-23 19:45 Olskrokens IF - Mossens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-02 18:30 IK Zenith - FC Bosona   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - FK Kozara   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 FC Komarken - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-12 15:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Komarken   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marieholm BoIK - Utbynäs SK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Kozara - IK Zenith   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Bosona - Olskrokens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mossens BK - Stenkullens GoIK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Lekstorps IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]