Division VI, B - 2014

1. IF Mölndal Fotboll 22 16 2 4 75 - 26 50
2. Backa BK 22 15 3 4 78 - 38 48
3. Göteborgs SIF 22 14 2 6 55 - 31 44
4. FC Heden 22 13 2 7 50 - 31 41
5. BK S:t Jakob 22 12 4 6 57 - 43 40
6. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 22 10 4 8 66 - 52 34
7. BK Wobbler 22 9 4 9 55 - 39 31
8. Härryda IF 22 9 3 10 55 - 63 30
9. Rambergets SK 22 6 4 12 38 - 63 22
10. Göteborgs BK 22 6 2 14 35 - 66 20
11. Ösets BK 22 5 0 17 31 - 76 15
12. IFK Hindås 22 2 0 20 20 - 87 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-02 19:45 BK Wobbler - Härryda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-03 19:30 FC Heden - BK S:t Jakob   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Backa BK - Ösets BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-04 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - IFK Hindås   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-05 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Rambergets SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Göteborgs SIF - Göteborgs BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-09 20:00 Härryda IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-10 19:30 Göteborgs BK - FC Heden   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - IF Mölndal Fotboll   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - BK Wobbler   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 19:00 IFK Hindås - Backa BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 14:00 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs SIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-15 19:30 Backa BK - BK S:t Jakob   5-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Göteborgs SIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-16 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Göteborgs BK   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Ösets BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - IFK Hindås   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Härryda IF - Rambergets SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-23 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - BK Wobbler   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 19:30 Göteborgs BK - Backa BK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - Härryda IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 19:00 IFK Hindås - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Rambergets SK - FC Heden   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-04-29 19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK S:t Jakob   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Göteborgs BK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 18:15 Ösets BK - Rambergets SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Härryda IF - IFK Hindås   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - FC Heden   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Backa BK - Göteborgs SIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-06 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Härryda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:30 FC Heden - Backa BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 IFK Hindås - Ösets BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Göteborgs SIF - BK Wobbler   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 Rambergets SK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-14 19:45 BK Wobbler - FC Heden   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 18:30 Härryda IF - Göteborgs BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - Rambergets SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Backa BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 16:00 Ösets BK - BK S:t Jakob   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-20 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - IFK Hindås   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-22 19:30 FC Heden - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs BK - Ösets BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - BK Wobbler   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Härryda IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 16:10 Rambergets SK - Backa BK   0-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-27 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Backa BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 IFK Hindås - Göteborgs BK   2-4     [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Ösets BK - Göteborgs SIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 19:00 Härryda IF - FC Heden   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-03 19:30 Göteborgs BK - BK S:t Jakob   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Göteborgs SIF - IFK Hindås   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Backa BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Ösets BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Rambergets SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Härryda IF   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-10 19:45 Ösets BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Backa BK - Härryda IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 IFK Hindås - FC Heden   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Wobbler   4-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-16 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - FC Heden   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:30 Härryda IF - BK Wobbler   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hindås - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - Backa BK   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:30 Rambergets SK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-22 19:30 Göteborgs BK - Göteborgs SIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-13 19:30 Backa BK - IFK Hindås   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Ösets BK   5-1     [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - BK S:t Jakob   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Rambergets SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Härryda IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-15 20:00 FC Heden - Göteborgs BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-21 19:30 Göteborgs BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Backa BK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 IFK Hindås - BK Wobbler   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Rambergets SK - Härryda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - FC Heden   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-27 19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - IFK Hindås   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - BK S:t Jakob   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 19:30 Backa BK - Göteborgs BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Rambergets SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Härryda IF - Ösets BK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Göteborgs SIF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-02 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 19:30 Göteborgs BK - BK Wobbler   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-04 19:30 FC Heden - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:15 IFK Hindås - Härryda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Göteborgs SIF - Backa BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rambergets SK - Ösets BK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-10 19:30 Backa BK - FC Heden   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 BK Wobbler - Göteborgs SIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Ösets BK - IFK Hindås   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:00 Härryda IF - BK S:t Jakob   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Rambergets SK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs BK   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-17 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Ösets BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-18 19:30 FC Heden - BK Wobbler   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs BK - Härryda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-19 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Backa BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 14:00 Göteborgs SIF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rambergets SK - IFK Hindås   WO  
Omgång 19
2014-09-24 19:45 BK Wobbler - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-25 19:45 Ösets BK - Göteborgs BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 19:00 IFK Hindås - BK S:t Jakob   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 Backa BK - Rambergets SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härryda IF - Göteborgs SIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 12:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Heden   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-10-01 19:30 Backa BK - BK Wobbler   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-02 19:30 FC Heden - Härryda IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs BK - IFK Hindås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-03 18:45 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 13:00 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-13 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Ösets BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-10-07 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-08 19:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Backa BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-09 19:45 Ösets BK - FC Heden   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-10 19:00 IFK Hindås - Göteborgs SIF   1-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2014-10-11 12:00 Rambergets SK - BK Wobbler   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Härryda IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-18 15:00 BK Wobbler - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Härryda IF - Backa BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Ösets BK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Heden - IFK Hindås   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - BK S:t Jakob   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs BK - Rambergets SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]