Division VI, C - 2014

1. Futsal Club Linné 22 17 5 0 80 - 14 56
2. Näsets SK 22 17 1 4 75 - 27 52
3. Pushers BK 22 15 4 3 64 - 32 49
4. Masthuggets BK 22 14 1 7 77 - 35 43
5. FC Fyrklövern 22 12 4 6 67 - 48 40
6. Vrångö IF 22 8 3 11 41 - 51 27
7. Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK 22 8 3 11 41 - 52 27
8. FC Härlanda 22 8 2 12 47 - 60 26
9. Önnereds IK 22 7 2 13 55 - 61 23
10. Grimmereds BK 22 4 3 15 28 - 70 15
11. Järnbrotts IF 22 4 2 16 29 - 88 14
12. Gothenburg Celtic FC 22 1 4 17 20 - 86 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-02 19:45 Masthuggets BK - Önnereds IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-03 19:30 FC Härlanda - Pushers BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Grimmereds BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-04 18:15 Futsal Club Linné - Järnbrotts IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Näsets SK - Vrångö IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-05 14:45 FC Fyrklövern - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-08 19:45 Pushers BK - Näsets SK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-09 19:30 Önnereds IK - Grimmereds BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - FC Härlanda   3-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-11 18:15 Masthuggets BK - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Futsal Club Linné   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Vrångö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-14 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Önnereds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-15 19:30 Grimmereds BK - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Pushers BK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Masthuggets BK - Vrångö IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-16 19:30 FC Fyrklövern - Näsets SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 19:30 FC Härlanda - Gothenburg Celtic FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-23 19:45 Pushers BK - FC Fyrklövern   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 18:45 Näsets SK - Masthuggets BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Futsal Club Linné   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Önnereds IK - FC Härlanda   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - Vrångö IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Järnbrotts IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-04-29 19:30 FC Härlanda - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Önnereds IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Vrångö IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 19:30 Grimmereds BK - Näsets SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 12:00 Masthuggets BK - FC Fyrklövern   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Pushers BK   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-07 19:00 Önnereds IK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Pushers BK - Masthuggets BK   2-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Järnbrotts IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Vrångö IF - FC Härlanda   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Grimmereds BK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - Futsal Club Linné   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-14 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - FC Fyrklövern   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-15 19:00 Önnereds IK - Pushers BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Härlanda - Näsets SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - Masthuggets BK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Vrångö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-21 19:45 Pushers BK - Grimmereds BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-22 19:00 Näsets SK - Järnbrotts IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Önnereds IK   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Masthuggets BK - Futsal Club Linné   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Vrångö IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fyrklövern - FC Härlanda   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-27 19:30 Järnbrotts IF - FC Fyrklövern   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Grimmereds BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önnereds IK - Vrångö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Näsets SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:30 FC Härlanda - Masthuggets BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-03 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:45 Masthuggets BK - Järnbrotts IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Näsets SK - Önnereds IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vrångö IF - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - FC Härlanda   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-09 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - FC Härlanda   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:30 Pushers BK - Vrångö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Näsets SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önnereds IK - FC Fyrklövern   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - Järnbrotts IF   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Masthuggets BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-15 16:00 Pushers BK - FC Härlanda   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - FC Fyrklövern   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vrångö IF - Näsets SK   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önnereds IK - Masthuggets BK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Futsal Club Linné   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Grimmereds BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-14 19:00 Vrångö IF - FC Fyrklövern   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets SK - Pushers BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Härlanda - Järnbrotts IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - Önnereds IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:15 Futsal Club Linné - Gothenburg Celtic FC   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Masthuggets BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-20 19:45 Pushers BK - Järnbrotts IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-21 18:45 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Grimmereds BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Önnereds IK - Futsal Club Linné   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Vrångö IF - Masthuggets BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - FC Fyrklövern   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - FC Härlanda   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-26 19:45 Futsal Club Linné - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-27 19:45 Masthuggets BK - Näsets SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 19:30 FC Härlanda - Önnereds IK   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Pushers BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Vrångö IF - Grimmereds BK   WO  
Omgång 16
2014-09-03 19:45 Pushers BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-04 18:15 Önnereds IK - Järnbrotts IF   11-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Vrångö IF - Futsal Club Linné   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - FC Härlanda   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Masthuggets BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - Grimmereds BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-09 19:45 Masthuggets BK - Pushers BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-11 19:30 FC Härlanda - Vrångö IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - FC Fyrklövern   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:15 Futsal Club Linné - Näsets SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Önnereds IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-16 19:45 Pushers BK - Önnereds IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-17 19:30 FC Fyrklövern - Futsal Club Linné   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 12:00 Masthuggets BK - Grimmereds BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vrångö IF - Järnbrotts IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - FC Härlanda   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-24 19:30 Önnereds IK - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Näsets SK   3-11 (1-7)   [mer info]
2014-09-25 19:30 FC Härlanda - FC Fyrklövern   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grimmereds BK - Pushers BK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 18:15 Futsal Club Linné - Masthuggets BK   1-0     [mer info]
2014-09-27 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Vrångö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-10-01 19:45 Pushers BK - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-02 19:30 Grimmereds BK - Futsal Club Linné   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Masthuggets BK - FC Härlanda   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 14:00 Vrångö IF - Önnereds IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fyrklövern - Järnbrotts IF   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Näsets SK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-10-08 19:45 Pushers BK - Futsal Club Linné   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-09 19:30 FC Härlanda - Grimmereds BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Önnereds IK - Näsets SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Järnbrotts IF - Masthuggets BK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-10-11 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - FC Fyrklövern   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK - Vrångö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-19 16:00 FC Härlanda - Futsal Club Linné   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Järnbrotts IF - Grimmereds BK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Masthuggets BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   10-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Fyrklövern - Önnereds IK   5-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Näsets SK - Knippla IK/Hyppelns IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vrångö IF - Pushers BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]