Division VII, A - 2014

1. Somalia SK 16 12 2 2 53 - 21 38
2. Koda FC 16 11 1 4 62 - 28 34
3. Göteborgs City FF 16 11 1 4 49 - 20 34
4. Högaborg FC 16 10 2 4 49 - 26 32
5. Elisedals IS 16 6 2 8 42 - 41 20
6. Käringöns FC 16 6 2 8 31 - 43 20
7. FC Astro 16 4 2 10 29 - 51 14
8. SK Argo 16 2 3 11 17 - 69 9
9. Smirket United FC 16 2 1 13 23 - 56 7
10. Ge Tillbaka IF Utgått
11. BK Östergärde Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-09 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Elisedals IS   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo - Högaborg FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 16:00 Somalia SK - Smirket United FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-14 19:45 Elisedals IS - Käringöns FC   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-15 19:30 Högaborg FC - Somalia SK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 19:30 FC Astro - Göteborgs City FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-22 19:30 Smirket United FC - Högaborg FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Koda FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-23 19:30 SK Argo - Elisedals IS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 19:30 Käringöns FC - FC Astro   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-28 19:30 FC Astro - SK Argo   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-29 19:30 Elisedals IS - Somalia SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Koda FC - Käringöns FC   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-06 19:30 Smirket United FC - Elisedals IS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:45 SK Argo - Koda FC   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 Somalia SK - FC Astro   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-12 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Käringöns FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-13 19:30 FC Astro - Smirket United FC   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-15 19:30 Elisedals IS - Högaborg FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 16:00 Koda FC - Somalia SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-19 19:45 SK Argo - Göteborgs City FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:30 Högaborg FC - FC Astro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:30 Smirket United FC - Koda FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-26 19:30 Käringöns FC - SK Argo   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:30 Koda FC - Högaborg FC   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Göteborgs City FF - Somalia SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-03 19:45 Elisedals IS - FC Astro   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:30 Smirket United FC - Göteborgs City FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 Somalia SK - Käringöns FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-11 19:30 Koda FC - Elisedals IS   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Högaborg FC   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:30 Käringöns FC - Smirket United FC   WO  
2014-06-13 18:15 SK Argo - Somalia SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:30 Smirket United FC - SK Argo   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Högaborg FC - Käringöns FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:30 FC Astro - Koda FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-26 19:30 Högaborg FC - SK Argo   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - Göteborgs City FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-14 19:30 Smirket United FC - Somalia SK   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-13 19:30 Käringöns FC - Elisedals IS   4-2     [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 Göteborgs City FF - FC Astro   6-1     [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 Somalia SK - Högaborg FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-19 19:30 FC Astro - Käringöns FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Högaborg FC - Smirket United FC   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Elisedals IS - SK Argo   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 16:00 Koda FC - Göteborgs City FF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-25 19:45 SK Argo - FC Astro   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 16:00 Somalia SK - Elisedals IS   WO  
2014-08-31 16:00 Käringöns FC - Koda FC   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-04 19:45 Elisedals IS - Smirket United FC   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 16:00 Koda FC - SK Argo   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Astro - Somalia SK   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-10 19:30 Smirket United FC - FC Astro   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 12:00 Käringöns FC - Göteborgs City FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Somalia SK - Koda FC   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-13 19:30 Högaborg FC - Elisedals IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-16 19:30 FC Astro - Högaborg FC   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-17 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - SK Argo   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 Koda FC - Smirket United FC   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-21 14:00 Somalia SK - Göteborgs City FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 19:30 Högaborg FC - Koda FC   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 19:45 SK Argo - Käringöns FC   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-30 19:30 FC Astro - Elisedals IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-01 19:30 Käringöns FC - Somalia SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs City FF - Smirket United FC   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-10-06 19:30 Smirket United FC - Käringöns FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-07 19:30 Högaborg FC - Göteborgs City FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-08 19:45 Elisedals IS - Koda FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-11 14:00 Somalia SK - SK Argo   WO  
Omgång 22
2014-10-15 19:45 SK Argo - Smirket United FC   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:30 Käringöns FC - Högaborg FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Koda FC - FC Astro   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]