Division VII, B - 2014

1. Sjövalla FK 18 16 1 1 70 - 10 49
2. Landala IF 18 11 3 4 48 - 19 36
3. Menisken IF 18 9 6 3 38 - 23 33
4. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 18 10 2 6 55 - 30 32
5. Proletären FF 18 9 2 7 48 - 33 29
6. BK Bifrost 18 8 3 7 50 - 44 27
7. AIF Göteborg 18 5 1 12 32 - 71 16
8. BK Tynnered 18 4 3 11 39 - 77 15
9. BK Björkåsen 18 1 2 15 15 - 79 5
10. Räddningstjänstens IF Storgöteborg Uteslutet
11. Solängens BK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 19:30 BK Tynnered - Menisken IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 13:00 BK Bifrost - Proletären FF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-04-13 16:00 BK Björkåsen - AIF Göteborg   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-15 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Menisken IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Proletären FF - BK Björkåsen   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:45 BK Tynnered - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Bifrost - Landala IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-24 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 14:00 BK Tynnered - AIF Göteborg   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Björkåsen - Landala IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-03 14:00 Proletären FF - BK Tynnered   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Göteborg - Sjövalla FK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 17:00 BK Bifrost - BK Björkåsen   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-05 19:30 Menisken IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-06 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Proletären FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 BK Tynnered - Landala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-18 14:00 Landala IF - Sjövalla FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 AIF Göteborg - Menisken IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 BK Bifrost - BK Tynnered   6-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-13 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Bifrost   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:30 Menisken IF - Proletären FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 BK Tynnered - BK Björkåsen   11-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - AIF Göteborg   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-01 14:00 Landala IF - Menisken IF   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 BK Björkåsen - Sjövalla FK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Proletären FF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:30 Menisken IF - BK Bifrost   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 12:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Landala IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 12:00 AIF Göteborg - Proletären FF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 BK Bifrost - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 BK Tynnered - Sjövalla FK   0-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Landala IF - AIF Göteborg   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Björkåsen - Menisken IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-18 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Björkåsen   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 16:00 Proletären FF - Landala IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:45 AIF Göteborg - BK Bifrost   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-26 19:30 Menisken IF - BK Tynnered   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 14:00 AIF Göteborg - BK Björkåsen   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Proletären FF - BK Bifrost   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-17 14:00 BK Björkåsen - Proletären FF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Tynnered   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 19:30 Menisken IF - Sjövalla FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Landala IF - BK Bifrost   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-20 18:45 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Sjövalla FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 16:00 AIF Göteborg - BK Tynnered   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 16:00 Landala IF - BK Björkåsen   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-26 19:00 Sjövalla FK - AIF Göteborg   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 BK Björkåsen - BK Bifrost   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 13:00 BK Tynnered - Proletären FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-03 18:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Menisken IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Landala IF - BK Tynnered   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Proletären FF - Sjövalla FK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-11 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Landala IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Menisken IF - AIF Göteborg   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 16:00 BK Tynnered - BK Bifrost   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-16 17:45 BK Bifrost - Sjövalla FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 16:00 BK Björkåsen - BK Tynnered   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Göteborg - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-10-14 19:30 Proletären FF - Menisken IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-23 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Björkåsen   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-25 19:30 Menisken IF - Landala IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 14:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Proletären FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-30 18:45 BK Bifrost - Menisken IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 12:00 Proletären FF - AIF Göteborg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 16:00 Landala IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-10-07 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Tynnered   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-09 19:30 Menisken IF - BK Björkåsen   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-12 12:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Bifrost   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Göteborg - Landala IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-18 10:00 Landala IF - Proletären FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Bifrost - AIF Göteborg   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-19 14:00 BK Björkåsen - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   OW