Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2014-04-11 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - FC Sparta |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-12 |
14:00 |
Rödbo IF - Hjuviks AIK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Solväders FC - Surte IS |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Hermansby IF |
|
1-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-13 |
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
6-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2014-04-17 |
19:30 |
Bjurslätts IF - Solväders FC |
|
0-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
FC Sparta - Rödbo IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Hermansby IF - Diseröd SK |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-18 |
14:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Västkurd FF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-18 |
19:00 |
Surte IS - Backatorp IF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2014-04-25 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-26 |
14:00 |
Rödbo IF - Hermansby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Surte IS |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-04-27 |
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - Bjurslätts IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - FC Sparta |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2014-05-01 |
13:00 |
Solväders FC - Backatorp IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-02 |
19:00 |
Surte IS - Diseröd SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-03 |
14:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Västkurd FF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Rödbo IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-05 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Hjuviks AIK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2014-05-07 |
19:00 |
Rödbo IF - Surte IS |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-09 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Bjurslätts IF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-10 |
10:00 |
FC Sparta - Hermansby IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Solväders FC |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-11 |
16:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2014-05-16 |
18:45 |
Solväders FC - Diseröd SK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-17 |
14:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Rödbo IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - FC Sparta |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-18 |
15:00 |
Surte IS - Hjuviks AIK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - Västkurd FF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2014-05-23 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-24 |
10:00 |
FC Sparta - Surte IS |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Hermansby IF - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-25 |
13:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Bjurslätts IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-18 |
19:00 |
Rödbo IF - Solväders FC |
|
3-7 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2014-05-28 |
19:00 |
Surte IS - Hermansby IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
Solväders FC - Hjuviks AIK |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-29 |
14:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - FC Sparta |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-05-31 |
12:45 |
Västkurd FF - Diseröd SK |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - Rödbo IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2014-06-06 |
14:00 |
FC Sparta - Solväders FC |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Hermansby IF - Bjurslätts IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Surte IS |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-07 |
15:00 |
Rödbo IF - Västkurd FF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-08 |
16:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Backatorp IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2014-06-11 |
19:00 |
Rödbo IF - Diseröd SK |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-14 |
14:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Solväders FC - Hermansby IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - FC Sparta |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Hjuviks AIK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2014-06-17 |
19:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Diseröd SK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-18 |
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Backatorp IF |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Surte IS - Bjurslätts IF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-22 |
14:00 |
FC Sparta - Västkurd FF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Solväders FC |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2014-06-25 |
19:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Rödbo IF |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Hermansby IF - Västkurd FF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-26 |
19:00 |
Surte IS - Solväders FC |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-06-28 |
14:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Backatorp IF |
|
OW |
|
16:00 |
FC Sparta - Diseröd SK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2014-08-12 |
19:30 |
Backatorp IF - Surte IS |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-15 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Hermansby IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-16 |
14:00 |
Solväders FC - Bjurslätts IF |
|
2-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-04 |
18:30 |
Rödbo IF - FC Sparta |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-25 |
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2014-08-20 |
19:30 |
Hermansby IF - Rödbo IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-23 |
13:00 |
Surte IS - Västkurd FF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Backatorp IF |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Diseröd SK |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-24 |
14:00 |
FC Sparta - Hjuviks AIK |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2014-08-26 |
19:30 |
Backatorp IF - Solväders FC |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-29 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Surte IS |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-30 |
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Bjurslätts IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-08-31 |
15:15 |
Hjuviks AIK - Hermansby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Rödbo IF - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
0-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2014-09-06 |
12:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Diseröd SK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Hjuviks AIK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Surte IS - Rödbo IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Solväders FC - Västkurd FF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-07 |
15:00 |
Hermansby IF - FC Sparta |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2014-09-12 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Solväders FC |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-13 |
10:00 |
FC Sparta - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Rödbo IF - Bjurslätts IF |
|
1-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Västkurd FF - Backatorp IF |
|
1-11 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-14 |
13:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Surte IS |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2014-09-16 |
19:30 |
Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-20 |
12:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Hjuviks AIK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Surte IS - FC Sparta |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Solväders FC - Rödbo IF |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Hermansby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2014-09-26 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Västkurd FF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-27 |
13:00 |
Rödbo IF - Backatorp IF |
|
0-10 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
FC Sparta - Bjurslätts IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-09-28 |
13:00 |
Hermansby IF - Surte IS |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-13 |
19:40 |
Hjuviks AIK - Solväders FC |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2014-10-04 |
11:00 |
Västkurd FF - Rödbo IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
12:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Hermansby IF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Surte IS - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Solväders FC - FC Sparta |
|
13-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-05 |
16:00 |
Backatorp IF - Hjuviks AIK |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2014-10-11 |
10:00 |
FC Sparta - Backatorp IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Hermansby IF - Solväders FC |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
16:00 |
Brämaregårdens FC - Bjurslätts IF |
|
1-9 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-12 |
16:00 |
Hjuviks AIK - Västkurd FF |
|
6-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-25 |
16:00 |
Diseröd SK - Rödbo IF |
|
7-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2014-10-17 |
20:15 |
Diseröd SK - Hjuviks AIK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2014-10-18 |
14:00 |
Västkurd FF - FC Sparta |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Solväders FC - Brämaregårdens FC |
|
7-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Bjurslätts IF - Surte IS |
|
4-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Backatorp IF - Hermansby IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |