Division V, Södra - 2014

1. Torup/Rydö FF 22 17 1 4 71 - 37 52
2. Oskarström IS 22 16 3 3 61 - 29 51
3. Simlångsdalens IF 22 12 4 6 46 - 36 40
4. Knäreds IK 22 11 3 8 64 - 49 36
5. Våxtorps BoIS 22 10 2 10 52 - 54 32
6. Alets IK 22 9 5 8 38 - 42 32
7. Unnaryds GoIF 22 8 6 8 51 - 48 30
8. Sperlingsholms IF 22 9 3 10 51 - 50 30
9. IS Örnia 22 8 3 11 38 - 40 27
10. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 7 6 9 39 - 43 27
11. Haverdals IF 22 3 1 18 27 - 58 10
12. Vapnö IF 22 2 3 17 25 - 77 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-29 18:45 Vapnö IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 13:30 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Haverdals IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - IS Örnia   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Sperlingsholms IF   4-2     [mer info]
2014-07-26 13:00 Knäreds IK - Våxtorps BoIS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-17 18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Haverdals IF - Knäreds IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Våxtorps BoIS - Vapnö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Alets IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Oskarström IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-24 18:45 Knäreds IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:45 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Haverdals IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Vapnö IF - Alets IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Sperlingsholms IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-29 19:00 Haverdals IF - IS Örnia   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Vapnö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Torup/Rydö FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Oskarström IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Knäreds IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 19:00 Oskarström IS - Alets IK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Sperlingsholms IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Vapnö IF - Knäreds IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Simlångsdalens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Haverdals IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-15 19:00 Alets IK - IS Örnia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 18:30 Knäreds IK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Oskarström IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Vapnö IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Oskarström IS - Knäreds IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Vapnö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Sperlingsholms IF   6-4 (6-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Alets IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Haverdals IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Unnaryds GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Våxtorps BoIS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Torup/Rydö FF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 Vapnö IF - Oskarström IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Knäreds IK - IS Örnia   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-06 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 IS Örnia - Vapnö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Oskarström IS - Torup/Rydö FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Alets IK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-11 19:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Sperlingsholms IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Alets IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 IS Örnia - Simlångsdalens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-18 19:00 Haverdals IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Alets IK - Knäreds IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Oskarström IS   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Örnia   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Vapnö IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Haverdals IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Vapnö IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Torup/Rydö FF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Alets IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   2-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Oskarström IS - IS Örnia   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Knäreds IK - Haverdals IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 18:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Unnaryds GoIF   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-05 13:00 Vapnö IF - Våxtorps BoIS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Sperlingsholms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-06-08 18:00 Haverdals IF - Oskarström IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-01 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Knäreds IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Unnaryds GoIF   4-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Alets IK - Vapnö IF   0-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-08 19:00 Oskarström IS - Sperlingsholms IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Haverdals IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Vapnö IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Knäreds IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Alets IK   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Våxtorps BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-14 19:00 Haverdals IF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - IS Örnia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Oskarström IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Torup/Rydö FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Vapnö IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-22 18:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Knäreds IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Oskarström IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IS Örnia - Alets IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Våxtorps BoIS - Haverdals IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Vapnö IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-08-29 18:15 Simlångsdalens IF - Haverdals IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sperlingsholms IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Lilla Tjärby IK - IS Örnia   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Knäreds IK - Oskarström IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-06 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Alets IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Vapnö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Knäreds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-12 17:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Våxtorps BoIS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - IS Örnia   2-6     [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Oskarström IS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Haverdals IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-20 13:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Torup/Rydö FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Knäreds IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IS Örnia   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-27 14:00 Knäreds IK - Alets IK   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vapnö IF - Sperlingsholms IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Haverdals IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Våxtorps BoIS   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Simlångsdalens IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]