Division VI, Mellersta - 2014

1. Långås/Morup IF 16 14 1 1 63 - 15 43
2. FC Falkagård 16 11 2 3 48 - 37 35
3. Glommens IF 16 11 1 4 47 - 22 34
4. Gullbrandstorp AIS 16 9 3 4 36 - 20 30
5. IFK Bänared 16 6 2 8 32 - 35 20
6. Sennans IF 16 5 1 10 37 - 45 16
7. Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK 16 5 0 11 26 - 45 15
8. Halmstad FF 16 4 1 11 33 - 54 13
9. Skuggan BoIS 16 1 1 14 19 - 68 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-14 18:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 18:15 Sennans IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Falkagård - Halmstad FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 12:00 IFK Bänared - Glommens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:15 Glommens IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Långås/Morup IF - FC Falkagård   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Sennans IF   2-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Halmstad FF - Skuggan BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 18:30 IFK Bänared - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skuggan BoIS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Falkagård - Sennans IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Glommens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 18:30 Glommens IF - FC Falkagård   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans IF - Skuggan BoIS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Halmstad FF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IFK Bänared   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 18:30 IFK Bänared - Sennans IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skuggan BoIS - FC Falkagård   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 18:30 Glommens IF - Skuggan BoIS   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Långås/Morup IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Halmstad FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 14:00 FC Falkagård - IFK Bänared   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Halmstad FF - Sennans IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 IFK Bänared - Skuggan BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Glommens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 18:30 IFK Bänared - Halmstad FF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Sennans IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Skuggan BoIS - Långås/Morup IF   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 14:00 FC Falkagård - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Skuggan BoIS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Långås/Morup IF - IFK Bänared   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - FC Falkagård   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Glommens IF - Sennans IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Sennans IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:45 Halmstad FF - FC Falkagård   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - IFK Bänared   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-08 19:00 Skuggan BoIS - Halmstad FF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 16:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Glommens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 14:00 FC Falkagård - Långås/Morup IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 18:30 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - IFK Bänared   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Halmstad FF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 12:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skuggan BoIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - FC Falkagård   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 18:30 Skuggan BoIS - Sennans IF   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Bänared - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Långås/Morup IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 19:00 FC Falkagård - Glommens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-29 18:30 Sennans IF - IFK Bänared   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 14:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - Halmstad FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-5     [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 FC Falkagård - Skuggan BoIS   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-05 18:00 Långås/Morup IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Skuggan BoIS - Glommens IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Bänared - FC Falkagård   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Halmstad FF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 18:00 Skuggan BoIS - IFK Bänared   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Glommens IF - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans IF - Halmstad FF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Långås/Morup IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 13:00 Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK - FC Falkagård   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Halmstad FF - IFK Bänared   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Långås/Morup IF - Skuggan BoIS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-27 12:00 Sennans IF - Glommens IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 FC Falkagård - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ätrafors/Vessigebro BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Bänared - Långås/Morup IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]