Division VI, Nordöstra - 2014

1. Ballingslöv GoIF 22 17 3 2 76 - 22 54
2. IFK Knislinge 22 16 3 3 65 - 28 51
3. Finja IF 22 11 5 6 56 - 35 38
4. Jägersborgs IF 22 11 3 8 45 - 43 36
5. Lönsboda GIF 22 9 5 8 53 - 55 32
6. Treby IF 22 9 4 9 45 - 48 31
7. Hässleholm Freeflow AC 22 9 3 10 51 - 52 30
8. Österslövs IS 22 8 4 10 37 - 48 28
9. Farstorps GoIF 22 8 3 11 35 - 46 27
10. Vittsjö GIK 22 6 4 12 40 - 72 22
11. Hörja IF 22 5 2 15 43 - 66 17
12. Sibbhults IF 22 3 1 18 31 - 62 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-12 13:45 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Treby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Farstorps GoIF - Vittsjö GIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Knislinge - Sibbhults IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jägersborgs IF - Lönsboda GIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Österslövs IS - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Finja IF - Hörja IF   6-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-17 18:30 Hörja IF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Vittsjö GIK - Finja IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - IFK Knislinge   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Österslövs IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 17:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Farstorps GoIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Sibbhults IF - Jägersborgs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-24 18:45 Jägersborgs IF - Treby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Sibbhults IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Farstorps GoIF - Österslövs IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Vittsjö GIK   6-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Knislinge - Hörja IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Finja IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-04-30 18:30 Ballingslöv GoIF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 18:30 Vittsjö GIK - IFK Knislinge   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Österslövs IS - Sibbhults IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Lönsboda GIF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Jägersborgs IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Farstorps GoIF - Finja IF   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-08 18:45 Sibbhults IF - Treby IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Hörja IF - Lönsboda GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Farstorps GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jägersborgs IF - Vittsjö GIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Finja IF - Österslövs IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-14 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Jägersborgs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - IFK Knislinge   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finja IF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Sibbhults IF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Lönsboda GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Österslövs IS - Treby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-19 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Farstorps GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 Österslövs IS - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Finja IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Hörja IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:00 Sibbhults IF - Vittsjö GIK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-23 19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - IFK Knislinge   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Farstorps GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Österslövs IS - Hörja IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Sibbhults IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Finja IF - Jägersborgs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Treby IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-28 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Treby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hörja IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 16:00 Lönsboda GIF - Finja IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 IFK Knislinge - Österslövs IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sibbhults IF - Farstorps GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-02 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Treby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Lönsboda GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Hörja IF   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Jägersborgs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Finja IF - Sibbhults IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Österslövs IS - Vittsjö GIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-10 19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Österslövs IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Treby IF - Finja IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Farstorps GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Lönsboda GIF - IFK Knislinge   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sibbhults IF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Österslövs IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Jägersborgs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sibbhults IF - IFK Knislinge   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - Finja IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Farstorps GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-23 19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Hörja IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jägersborgs IF - Sibbhults IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Ballingslöv GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Treby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Finja IF - Vittsjö GIK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Österslövs IS - Lönsboda GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-06-27 19:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Finja IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sibbhults IF - Lönsboda GIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Jägersborgs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 18:30 Österslövs IS - Farstorps GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörja IF - IFK Knislinge   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Ballingslöv GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Knislinge - Vittsjö GIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Treby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sibbhults IF - Österslövs IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jägersborgs IF - Hörja IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Finja IF - Farstorps GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 18:30 Ballingslöv GoIF - IFK Knislinge   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 Vittsjö GIK - Jägersborgs IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Farstorps GoIF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Sibbhults IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Hörja IF   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Österslövs IS - Finja IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:30 IFK Knislinge - Farstorps GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lönsboda GIF - Vittsjö GIK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Österslövs IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Jägersborgs IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sibbhults IF - Hörja IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Finja IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Farstorps GoIF - Jägersborgs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Österslövs IS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Lönsboda GIF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finja IF - IFK Knislinge   1-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Treby IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Sibbhults IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 19:00 Treby IF - Vittsjö GIK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Farstorps GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Knislinge - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Jägersborgs IF - Finja IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sibbhults IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Österslövs IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 18:30 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Jägersborgs IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 14:00 Österslövs IS - IFK Knislinge   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Farstorps GoIF - Sibbhults IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finja IF - Lönsboda GIF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Vittsjö GIK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Treby IF - Farstorps GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 Lönsboda GIF - Hässleholm Freeflow AC   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jägersborgs IF - IFK Knislinge   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörja IF - Ballingslöv GoIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Sibbhults IF - Finja IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-29 19:00 Vittsjö GIK - Österslövs IS   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 Ballingslöv GoIF - Vittsjö GIK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Farstorps GoIF - Hörja IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finja IF - Treby IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hässleholm Freeflow AC - Sibbhults IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Knislinge - Lönsboda GIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Österslövs IS - Jägersborgs IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]