Division VI, Västra - 2014

1. FK Besa 22 17 2 3 94 - 37 53
2. BK Fram 22 16 4 2 64 - 23 52
3. Tågarps AIK 22 14 4 4 89 - 44 46
4. Häljarps IF 22 11 1 10 60 - 53 34
5. Allerums GIF 22 10 3 9 61 - 44 33
6. Helsingborg City FC 22 8 5 9 43 - 47 29
7. BK Landora 22 8 3 11 46 - 49 27
8. Härslövs IK 22 7 4 11 50 - 53 25
9. Ramlösa Södra IF 22 7 4 11 35 - 57 25
10. HF Olympia 22 7 2 13 46 - 94 23
11. Kävlinge GIF 22 5 3 14 29 - 65 18
12. Teckomatorps SK 22 3 3 16 38 - 89 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 19:00 Häljarps IF - HF Olympia   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 14:00 Allerums GIF - Teckomatorps SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Landora - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Härslövs IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - BK Fram   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-13 16:00 FK Besa - Kävlinge GIF   9-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-19 14:00 BK Fram - Allerums GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Tågarps AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - BK Landora   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - FK Besa   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 14:00 Härslövs IK - HF Olympia   6-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-23 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Helsingborg City FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-26 13:00 BK Landora - BK Fram   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Kävlinge GIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Allerums GIF - Tågarps AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Ramlösa Södra IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Härslövs IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 16:00 FK Besa - Teckomatorps SK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 18:30 Teckomatorps SK - Helsingborg City FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Häljarps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 BK Fram - FK Besa   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Allerums GIF - BK Landora   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Härslövs IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - HF Olympia   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 18:30 Häljarps IF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Härslövs IK - Kävlinge GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 BK Landora - Tågarps AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Teckomatorps SK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - BK Fram   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 16:00 FK Besa - Allerums GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 18:30 BK Landora - FK Besa   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 13:00 Allerums GIF - Helsingborg City FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - HF Olympia   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Teckomatorps SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Kävlinge GIF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Härslövs IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-21 18:30 FK Besa - Tågarps AIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Häljarps IF - BK Fram   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Härslövs IK - Teckomatorps SK   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborg City FC - BK Landora   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Allerums GIF   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-23 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Ramlösa Södra IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 BK Fram - Härslövs IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Allerums GIF - Häljarps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Landora - HF Olympia   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Kävlinge GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 16:00 FK Besa - Helsingborg City FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-28 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - BK Fram   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 18:30 Härslövs IK - Allerums GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 HF Olympia - FK Besa   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Tågarps AIK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - BK Landora   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-04 19:00 Tågarps AIK - Teckomatorps SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 BK Landora - Härslövs IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 BK Fram - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - HF Olympia   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Allerums GIF - Kävlinge GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - Häljarps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-13 18:30 Härslövs IK - FK Besa   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - BK Landora   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 HF Olympia - Tågarps AIK   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Allerums GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - BK Fram   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Häljarps IF - Helsingborg City FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - BK Landora   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Kävlinge GIF - FK Besa   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 18:30 BK Fram - Tågarps AIK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Härslövs IK - Helsingborg City FC   1-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Allerums GIF   5-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 13:00 HF Olympia - Häljarps IF   3-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-27 18:30 BK Landora - Teckomatorps SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Besa - Ramlösa Södra IF   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Härslövs IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Häljarps IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-31 19:00 Helsingborg City FC - Kävlinge GIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Allerums GIF - BK Fram   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 18:30 Härslövs IK - Häljarps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - HF Olympia   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 BK Fram - BK Landora   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - FK Besa   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Allerums GIF   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborg City FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 18:30 BK Landora - Allerums GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Härslövs IK - Tågarps AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Ramlösa Södra IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Teckomatorps SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Kävlinge GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 FK Besa - BK Fram   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:45 BK Fram - Helsingborg City FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Teckomatorps SK - HF Olympia   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Härslövs IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Häljarps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 13:00 Allerums GIF - FK Besa   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - BK Landora   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-30 12:00 Kävlinge GIF - Tågarps AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - BK Fram   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - Allerums GIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Ramlösa Södra IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Häljarps IF   2-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 FK Besa - BK Landora   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Kävlinge GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 13:00 BK Fram - Häljarps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Allerums GIF - HF Olympia   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Helsingborg City FC   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Härslövs IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - FK Besa   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Teckomatorps SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 HF Olympia - BK Landora   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Helsingborg City FC - FK Besa   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - Allerums GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - BK Fram   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Tågarps AIK   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Allerums GIF - Härslövs IK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Fram - Kävlinge GIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Häljarps IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Helsingborg City FC   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - HF Olympia   17-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Kävlinge GIF - Allerums GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 13:00 HF Olympia - Helsingborg City FC   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Häljarps IF - FK Besa   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - BK Landora   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - BK Fram   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Tågarps AIK   3-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-03 19:30 Helsingborg City FC - Häljarps IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 15:00 BK Fram - Teckomatorps SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Ramlösa Södra IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Landora - Kävlinge GIF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Härslövs IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tågarps AIK - HF Olympia   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]