Division VI, Mellersta - 2014

1. Löberöds IF 20 13 3 4 54 - 25 42
2. Venestad IF 20 14 0 6 52 - 23 42
3. Stehags AIF 20 12 5 3 48 - 21 41
4. Teknologkårens IF LTH 20 11 4 5 65 - 27 37
5. Maglasäte IF 20 11 3 6 37 - 26 36
6. Örtofta IS 20 10 2 8 41 - 36 32
7. Ljungbyheds IF 20 7 3 10 41 - 53 24
8. GOF IF 20 6 3 11 31 - 46 21
9. Vedby/Rönne IF 20 6 3 11 38 - 58 21
10. Sösdala IF 20 4 0 16 25 - 76 12
11. Röstånga IS 20 3 0 17 22 - 63 9
12. Västra Torups SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 19:00 Maglasäte IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 13:00 Venestad IF - Röstånga IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - GOF IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sösdala IF - Stehags AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Örtofta IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-16 19:00 Stehags AIF - Löberöds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 18:30 Örtofta IS - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Röstånga IS - Sösdala IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Maglasäte IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Venestad IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-25 18:30 Vedby/Rönne IF - Stehags AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Röstånga IS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - GOF IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Venestad IF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löberöds IF - Sösdala IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Röstånga IS   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Maglasäte IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 Sösdala IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Venestad IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 18:45 Röstånga IS - GOF IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Sösdala IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Maglasäte IF - Stehags AIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Venestad IF - Örtofta IS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Ljungbyheds IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-14 19:00 GOF IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Löberöds IF - Maglasäte IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Röstånga IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Sösdala IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stehags AIF - Venestad IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-20 19:15 Maglasäte IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:00 Venestad IF - Löberöds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Stehags AIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Örtofta IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - GOF IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-23 19:00 Löberöds IF - Röstånga IS   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Venestad IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sösdala IF - GOF IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Stehags AIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Ljungbyheds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-28 19:00 GOF IF - Örtofta IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Sösdala IF - Maglasäte IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Stehags AIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Löberöds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Röstånga IS - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-04 19:00 Löberöds IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Stehags AIF - GOF IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sösdala IF - Örtofta IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Maglasäte IF - Venestad IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-11 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Venestad IF - Sösdala IF   7-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 GOF IF - Löberöds IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Stehags AIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Röstånga IS - Maglasäte IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 Stehags AIF - Sösdala IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Venestad IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Löberöds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 18:30 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Maglasäte IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-05-07 19:00 Venestad IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:15 Maglasäte IF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Sösdala IF - Röstånga IS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Löberöds IF - Stehags AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Örtofta IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-05-29 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Röstånga IS   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 18:30 Stehags AIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Maglasäte IF   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Venestad IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sösdala IF - Löberöds IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Maglasäte IF - Örtofta IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röstånga IS - Ljungbyheds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 13:00 Venestad IF - GOF IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Löberöds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Sösdala IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:15 Stehags AIF - Maglasäte IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GOF IF - Röstånga IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtofta IS - Venestad IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sösdala IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-30 13:00 Venestad IF - Stehags AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Röstånga IS - Örtofta IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Sösdala IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Maglasäte IF - Löberöds IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - GOF IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 GOF IF - Ljungbyheds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Maglasäte IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 13:00 Stehags AIF - Röstånga IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Löberöds IF - Venestad IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Örtofta IS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 13:00 Venestad IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röstånga IS - Löberöds IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Örtofta IS   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Stehags AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Sösdala IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Maglasäte IF - Sösdala IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Stehags AIF - Ljungbyheds IF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Löberöds IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Röstånga IS   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Örtofta IS - GOF IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Venestad IF - Maglasäte IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Vedby/Rönne IF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Löberöds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Örtofta IS - Sösdala IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Stehags AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 Stehags AIF - Örtofta IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - GOF IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Maglasäte IF - Röstånga IS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sösdala IF - Venestad IF   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]