Division VI, Sydvästra A - 2014

1. AIF Barrikaden 20 16 0 4 43 - 23 48
2. Skånekurd FF 20 13 2 5 62 - 34 41
3. Torna Hällestads IF 20 12 4 4 49 - 22 40
4. Türk Anadolu FF 20 12 1 7 43 - 38 37
5. Korpen Malmö IF 20 10 5 5 52 - 28 35
6. Arlövs BI 20 8 2 10 44 - 40 26
7. Kyrkheddinge IF 20 7 5 8 28 - 35 26
8. KSF Srbija Malmö 20 7 4 9 35 - 41 25
9. Heleneholms SK 20 6 2 12 23 - 47 20
10. Dalby GIF 20 4 3 13 31 - 51 15
11. FC Möllan 20 0 2 18 6 - 57 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-12 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - AIF Barrikaden   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Torna Hällestads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalby GIF - Skånekurd FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-18 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Dalby GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Türk Anadolu FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 12:00 Skånekurd FF - FC Möllan   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:00 AIF Barrikaden - Arlövs BI   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-25 18:45 Dalby GIF - AIF Barrikaden   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Skånekurd FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Türk Anadolu FF   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-03 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - Dalby GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Heleneholms SK   5-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AIF Barrikaden - FC Möllan   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Korpen Malmö IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-09 19:00 Dalby GIF - Türk Anadolu FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Arlövs BI   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 Heleneholms SK - AIF Barrikaden   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Torna Hällestads IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Skånekurd FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-15 19:00 Torna Hällestads IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Korpen Malmö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalby GIF - FC Möllan   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Kyrkheddinge IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Arlövs BI - Heleneholms SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-20 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Arlövs BI   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 KSF Srbija Malmö - AIF Barrikaden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 18:30 Heleneholms SK - Dalby GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Türk Anadolu FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-23 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Kyrkheddinge IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Heleneholms SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Dalby GIF - Korpen Malmö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Arlövs BI - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Skånekurd FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-29 14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Dalby GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Arlövs BI   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Türk Anadolu FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - FC Möllan   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Torna Hällestads IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-05 19:00 FC Möllan - KSF Srbija Malmö   OW  
2014-06-06 14:00 Dalby GIF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Korpen Malmö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Torna Hällestads IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Barrikaden - Skånekurd FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-13 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - FC Möllan   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - AIF Barrikaden   2-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Türk Anadolu FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Heleneholms SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Arlövs BI   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Türk Anadolu FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Heleneholms SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Arlövs BI   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Korpen Malmö IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Dalby GIF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-25 19:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Türk Anadolu FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 FC Möllan - Skånekurd FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-01 19:00 Dalby GIF - Torna Hällestads IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Arlövs BI - AIF Barrikaden   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Dalby GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Arlövs BI   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - FC Möllan   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 12:00 Skånekurd FF - Heleneholms SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Dalby GIF - Arlövs BI   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - AIF Barrikaden   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Torna Hällestads IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Türk Anadolu FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Skånekurd FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 AIF Barrikaden - Heleneholms SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 12:00 Skånekurd FF - KSF Srbija Malmö   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Dalby GIF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Arlövs BI - FC Möllan   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Korpen Malmö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Skånekurd FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Heleneholms SK - Arlövs BI   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Torna Hällestads IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Möllan - Dalby GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Korpen Malmö IF - AIF Barrikaden   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Dalby GIF - Heleneholms SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - FC Möllan   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIF Barrikaden - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Kyrkheddinge IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Arlövs BI - Korpen Malmö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 19:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - AIF Barrikaden   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Heleneholms SK - FC Möllan   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Dalby GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Arlövs BI   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Skånekurd FF - Türk Anadolu FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Dalby GIF - KSF Srbija Malmö   7-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Möllan - Korpen Malmö IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 13:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Heleneholms SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Skånekurd FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Arlövs BI - Kyrkheddinge IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 14:00 Kyrkheddinge IF - Dalby GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Türk Anadolu FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korpen Malmö IF - Heleneholms SK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - FC Möllan   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skånekurd FF - AIF Barrikaden   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 AIF Barrikaden - Torna Hällestads IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Arlövs BI - Skånekurd FF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Möllan - Kyrkheddinge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Heleneholms SK - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Türk Anadolu FF - Korpen Malmö IF   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]