Division VI, Sydvästra B - 2014

1. MF Pelister 22 17 3 2 88 - 21 54
2. Janstorps AIF 22 16 2 4 68 - 30 50
3. BK Skansen 22 13 3 6 63 - 43 42
4. Bunkeflo FF 22 13 2 7 73 - 40 41
5. Skegrie BK 22 12 4 6 60 - 38 40
6. Klågerups GIF 22 13 0 9 45 - 50 39
7. FF Vuk 22 12 2 8 63 - 51 38
8. Gislövs IF 22 6 5 11 49 - 59 23
9. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 5 2 15 31 - 66 17
10. Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK 22 5 1 16 34 - 75 16
11. Näsets FF 22 4 1 17 26 - 93 13
12. Skivarps GIF 22 3 1 18 30 - 64 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-11 18:15 Bunkeflo FF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-12 13:00 FF Vuk - Skivarps GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - MF Pelister   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Skegrie BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-16 18:45 Janstorps AIF - Näsets FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-16 18:30 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - FF Vuk   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Skivarps GIF - Gislövs IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 12:00 BK Skansen - Bunkeflo FF   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 14:00 MF Pelister - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 14:00 Skegrie BK - Janstorps AIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Näsets FF - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-25 18:30 FF Vuk - BK Skansen   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Klågerups GIF - Skegrie BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Skivarps GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 14:00 MF Pelister - Näsets FF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-02 19:00 Bunkeflo FF - FF Vuk   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skivarps GIF - Klågerups GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 12:00 BK Skansen - Gislövs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Janstorps AIF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - MF Pelister   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Näsets FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-10 11:00 Janstorps AIF - BK Skansen   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Näsets FF - Skegrie BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Västra Ingelstad IS   8-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Bunkeflo FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 MF Pelister - Skivarps GIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Näsets FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 12:00 BK Skansen - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Gislövs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skegrie BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Janstorps AIF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - MF Pelister   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-20 19:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Klågerups GIF - Bunkeflo FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MF Pelister - BK Skansen   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-21 18:45 Janstorps AIF - FF Vuk   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Näsets FF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - Skivarps GIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-24 12:00 BK Skansen - Näsets FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Skegrie BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bunkeflo FF - MF Pelister   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skivarps GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 13:00 FF Vuk - Klågerups GIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Janstorps AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-05-30 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - BK Skansen   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 13:00 Näsets FF - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - FF Vuk   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-03 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Gislövs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-06 12:00 Janstorps AIF - Klågerups GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - Näsets FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skegrie BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - MF Pelister   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:00 BK Skansen - Skivarps GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-13 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Bunkeflo FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - BK Skansen   4-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Näsets FF - Gislövs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Klågerups GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Janstorps AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - FF Vuk   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 MF Pelister - Klågerups GIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Bunkeflo FF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skegrie BK - Gislövs IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-22 13:00 Näsets FF - Janstorps AIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - FF Vuk   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-25 19:00 FF Vuk - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Skegrie BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 14:00 Bunkeflo FF - BK Skansen   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Näsets FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - MF Pelister   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-05 19:00 Gislövs IF - Skivarps GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Skivarps GIF - Janstorps AIF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 11:00 Näsets FF - MF Pelister   0-17 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 BK Skansen - FF Vuk   5-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Gislövs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Klågerups GIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Bunkeflo FF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 18:30 FF Vuk - Bunkeflo FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Näsets FF - Västra Ingelstad IS   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Skivarps GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 13:00 Gislövs IF - BK Skansen   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Skegrie BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 BK Skansen - Janstorps AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bunkeflo FF - Gislövs IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Klågerups GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 14:00 Skegrie BK - Näsets FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - FF Vuk   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - MF Pelister   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:15 Klågerups GIF - BK Skansen   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Skegrie BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Bunkeflo FF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Näsets FF - Skivarps GIF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - FF Vuk   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 BK Skansen - MF Pelister   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 12:00 Bunkeflo FF - Klågerups GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Näsets FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Janstorps AIF   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Skegrie BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 11:00 Janstorps AIF - Gislövs IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - FF Vuk   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 MF Pelister - Bunkeflo FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Näsets FF - BK Skansen   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Janstorps AIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 12:00 BK Skansen - Skegrie BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FF Vuk - MF Pelister   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bunkeflo FF - Näsets FF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Skivarps GIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Klågerups GIF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 11:00 MF Pelister - Gislövs IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klågerups GIF - Janstorps AIF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skegrie BK - Bunkeflo FF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skivarps GIF - BK Skansen   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:10 Näsets FF - FF Vuk   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 BK Skansen - Valby/Västra Klagstorps BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Bunkeflo FF - Skivarps GIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FF Vuk - Skegrie BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislövs IF - Näsets FF   7-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Janstorps AIF - MF Pelister   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klågerups GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]