Division VII, Nordvästra - 2014

1. Båstads GIF 18 15 3 0 93 - 22 48
2. Hasslarps BK 18 14 3 1 91 - 27 45
3. Hjärnarps GIF 18 11 2 5 55 - 36 35
4. Röke IF 18 10 3 5 57 - 31 33
5. Stidsvigs IF 18 8 1 9 36 - 46 25
6. Össjö IS 18 6 4 8 29 - 48 22
7. Munka/Ljungby IF 18 6 3 9 39 - 55 21
8. IF Salamis 18 4 4 10 25 - 46 16
9. Färingtofta IK 18 2 1 15 25 - 75 7
10. Skånes Fagerhults IF 18 1 2 15 23 - 87 5
11. Mörarps IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Röke IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Össjö IS - Båstads GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 13:00 Färingtofta IK - Stidsvigs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 14:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Hasslarps BK   1-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Röke IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Båstads GIF - Färingtofta IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Hjärnarps GIF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Össjö IS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Hasslarps BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Stidsvigs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Salamis - Röke IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Färingtofta IK - Össjö IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslarps BK - Båstads GIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Båstads GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Färingtofta IK - Hasslarps BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Röke IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 13:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - IF Salamis   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Färingtofta IK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Båstads GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Salamis - Stidsvigs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Röke IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   8-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Hasslarps BK - Össjö IS   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Båstads GIF - IF Salamis   11-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Färingtofta IK - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslarps BK - Hjärnarps GIF   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Röke IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Skånes Fagerhults IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Röke IF - Båstads GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 14:00 IF Salamis - Färingtofta IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Össjö IS   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hasslarps BK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 14:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Stidsvigs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-03 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Båstads GIF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   10-1     [mer info]
2014-06-07 14:00 Färingtofta IK - Röke IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslarps BK - IF Salamis   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Stidsvigs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-12 19:00 IF Salamis - Hjärnarps GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Båstads GIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Össjö IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Färingtofta IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Röke IF - Hasslarps BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Röke IF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stidsvigs IF - Färingtofta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Båstads GIF - Össjö IS   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslarps BK - Skånes Fagerhults IF   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-15 18:45 Färingtofta IK - Båstads GIF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Röke IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Hasslarps BK - Stidsvigs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - IF Salamis   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-22 18:45 Röke IF - IF Salamis   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Båstads GIF - Hasslarps BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Färingtofta IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Båstads GIF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Röke IF - Össjö IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Salamis - Skånes Fagerhults IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Stidsvigs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Hasslarps BK - Färingtofta IK   11-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 15:00 Båstads GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   WO  
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Hjärnarps GIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Röke IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - IF Salamis   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Hasslarps BK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-12 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Hasslarps BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Färingtofta IK   3-1 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - Båstads GIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Össjö IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Röke IF - Stidsvigs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-20 14:00 Färingtofta IK - IF Salamis   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Båstads GIF - Röke IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Skånes Fagerhults IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Hjärnarps GIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Hasslarps BK - Munka/Ljungby IF   8-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-26 18:30 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hjärnarps GIF   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 IF Salamis - Hasslarps BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stidsvigs IF - Össjö IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 15:00 Röke IF - Färingtofta IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skånes Fagerhults IF - Båstads GIF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-04 15:00 Båstads GIF - Stidsvigs IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Färingtofta IK - Skånes Fagerhults IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslarps BK - Röke IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjärnarps GIF - IF Salamis   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Össjö IS - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]