Division VII, Västra - 2014

1. Vallåkra IF 16 12 2 2 56 - 24 38
2. FC Royal 16 10 3 3 60 - 30 33
3. IF Alexander den Store 16 9 5 2 39 - 16 32
4. Bosna FF 16 7 4 5 47 - 37 25
5. Kropps GIF 16 7 3 6 35 - 32 24
6. Billeberga GIF 16 6 2 8 29 - 36 20
7. Ekeby GIF 16 5 2 9 25 - 39 17
8. IK Bergandy 16 5 0 11 28 - 52 15
9. FC Canarias 16 0 1 15 18 - 71 1
10. Botan FF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-19 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Billeberga GIF   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby GIF - IF Alexander den Store   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Canarias - FC Royal   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 16:00 Bosna FF - Kropps GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-23 19:30 FC Royal - Vallåkra IF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 Billeberga GIF - Bosna FF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 12:00 IK Bergandy - Ekeby GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - FC Canarias   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-03 14:00 Ekeby GIF - Kropps GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Canarias - IK Bergandy   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 FC Royal - IF Alexander den Store   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-06 18:30 Bosna FF - Vallåkra IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-10 13:00 Billeberga GIF - Ekeby GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kropps GIF - FC Canarias   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vallåkra IF - IF Alexander den Store   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:00 IK Bergandy - FC Royal   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 FC Royal - Kropps GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 14:00 Ekeby GIF - Bosna FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Canarias - Billeberga GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 IF Alexander den Store - IK Bergandy   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 18:30 Kropps GIF - IF Alexander den Store   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Billeberga GIF - FC Royal   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vallåkra IF - IK Bergandy   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bosna FF - FC Canarias   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-29 18:30 Ekeby GIF - Vallåkra IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 12:00 IK Bergandy - Kropps GIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Billeberga GIF   5-1 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 15:00 FC Royal - Bosna FF   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 19:30 Billeberga GIF - IK Bergandy   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:00 Vallåkra IF - Kropps GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Canarias   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 12:00 Bosna FF - IF Alexander den Store   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:30 FC Royal - Ekeby GIF   9-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 IK Bergandy - Bosna FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 FC Canarias - Vallåkra IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kropps GIF - Billeberga GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Billeberga GIF - Vallåkra IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 FC Royal - FC Canarias   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kropps GIF - Bosna FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:30 IF Alexander den Store - Ekeby GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-15 19:00 FC Canarias - IF Alexander den Store   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Ekeby GIF - IK Bergandy   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 19:00 Bosna FF - Billeberga GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 18:30 Vallåkra IF - FC Royal   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-22 19:00 IK Bergandy - FC Canarias   4-2     [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Kropps GIF - Ekeby GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - Bosna FF   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 IF Alexander den Store - FC Royal   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 19:00 FC Canarias - Kropps GIF   3-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 14:00 Ekeby GIF - Billeberga GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Royal - IK Bergandy   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Vallåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 13:00 Kropps GIF - FC Royal   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - Ekeby GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Billeberga GIF - FC Canarias   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 IK Bergandy - IF Alexander den Store   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-12 19:00 FC Canarias - Bosna FF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Royal - Billeberga GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 IK Bergandy - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Kropps GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-20 13:00 Billeberga GIF - IF Alexander den Store   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Kropps GIF - IK Bergandy   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vallåkra IF - Ekeby GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bosna FF - FC Royal   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-26 19:00 FC Canarias - Ekeby GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 Kropps GIF - Vallåkra IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Billeberga GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Alexander den Store - Bosna FF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-04 15:00 Billeberga GIF - Kropps GIF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna FF - IK Bergandy   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - FC Royal   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vallåkra IF - FC Canarias   11-2 (5-0)   [mer info]