Division VII, Mellersta - 2014

1. Degeberga GoIF 18 16 2 0 103 - 19 50
2. Harlösa IF 18 14 3 1 100 - 14 45
3. Linderöds IF 18 14 1 3 92 - 22 43
4. Svensköps IF 18 7 4 7 44 - 46 25
5. Norra Rörums GIF 18 7 3 8 38 - 59 24
6. MKSF Pelagonija 18 6 3 9 34 - 48 21
7. Södra Rörums BIK 18 4 4 10 46 - 64 16
8. Hurva IF 18 5 1 12 28 - 80 16
9. Tjörnarps BoIF 18 2 5 11 25 - 68 11
10. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 18 2 0 16 22 - 112 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 Harlösa IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 13:00 Linderöds IF - Södra Rörums BIK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 13:00 Hurva IF - Svensköps IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-20 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Degeberga GoIF   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Norra Rörums GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:45 Södra Rörums BIK - MKSF Pelagonija   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Hurva IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svensköps IF - Linderöds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Harlösa IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-01 16:00 Linderöds IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Södra Rörums BIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 13:00 Hurva IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Harlösa IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Svensköps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Södra Rörums BIK   3-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
19:15 Svensköps IF - Norra Rörums GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Harlösa IF - Hurva IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Linderöds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Hurva IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Svensköps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Degeberga GoIF - MKSF Pelagonija   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 Linderöds IF - Harlösa IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-22 19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Harlösa IF - MKSF Pelagonija   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Degeberga GoIF - Norra Rörums GIF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Hurva IF - Linderöds IF   3-12 (3-9)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Svensköps IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Svensköps IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Södra Rörums BIK - Degeberga GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - Harlösa IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Linderöds IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   11-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Hurva IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 19:00 Harlösa IF - Södra Rörums BIK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Degeberga GoIF - Svensköps IF   9-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Linderöds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 13:00 Hurva IF - Norra Rörums GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-11 19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - Linderöds IF   OW  
2014-06-13 19:00 Svensköps IF - Harlösa IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Degeberga GoIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Hurva IF   9-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   WO  
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Harlösa IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Svensköps IF - Hurva IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:15 Norra Rörums GIF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Linderöds IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-15 18:30 Hurva IF - Tjörnarps BoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Linderöds IF - Svensköps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Södra Rörums BIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Harlösa IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Norra Rörums GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-20 19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Linderöds IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Svensköps IF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Harlösa IF   1-15 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Hurva IF   WO  
15:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Norra Rörums GIF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Tjörnarps BoIF   WO  
2014-08-31 13:00 Hurva IF - Harlösa IF   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Svensköps IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-25 18:00 Linderöds IF - Degeberga GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-03 19:30 MKSF Pelagonija - Degeberga GoIF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 13:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Hurva IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Linderöds IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svensköps IF - Södra Rörums BIK   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Norra Rörums GIF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-12 19:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Harlösa IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Degeberga GoIF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Linderöds IF - Hurva IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svensköps IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-20 13:00 Hurva IF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harlösa IF - Norra Rörums GIF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Södra Rörums BIK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tjörnarps BoIF - Svensköps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Linderöds IF   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-28 14:00 MKSF Pelagonija - Linderöds IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Norra Rörums GIF - Hurva IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Södra Rörums BIK - Harlösa IF   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
16:00 Svensköps IF - Degeberga GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Tjörnarps BoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-04 15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Tjörnarps BoIF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Harlösa IF - Svensköps IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hurva IF - Södra Rörums BIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linderöds IF - Norra Rörums GIF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - MKSF Pelagonija   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]