Division VII, Sydvästra - 2014

1. Rosengård FF 16 11 2 3 49 - 22 35
2. Minnesbergs IF 16 10 1 5 49 - 32 31
3. Klagstorps IF 16 9 3 4 58 - 34 30
4. AC Kvarnby 16 9 0 7 40 - 37 27
5. Holmeja IS 16 7 4 5 48 - 33 25
6. Malmö Boys IF 16 7 2 7 35 - 43 23
7. Lokomotiv Lund IK 16 5 4 7 38 - 41 19
8. FC Helsingkrona 16 5 0 11 27 - 48 15
9. Lilla Beddinge BK 16 1 0 15 16 - 70 3
10. BK Kick Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-12 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-19 13:00 Holmeja IS - Minnesbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Klagstorps IF - Malmö Boys IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Rosengård FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-26 13:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - AC Kvarnby   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Minnesbergs IF - Klagstorps IF   5-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 15:00 Rosengård FF - Holmeja IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-03 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - AC Kvarnby   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Malmö Boys IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Rosengård FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Minnesbergs IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Holmeja IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosengård FF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 AC Kvarnby - Malmö Boys IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-15 19:00 Klagstorps IF - FC Helsingkrona   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Rosengård FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 13:00 Holmeja IS - AC Kvarnby   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Minnesbergs IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 AC Kvarnby - Minnesbergs IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klagstorps IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-25 15:00 Rosengård FF - Malmö Boys IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-29 13:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - FC Helsingkrona   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Rosengård FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 Klagstorps IF - AC Kvarnby   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Holmeja IS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-07 13:00 Holmeja IS - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Malmö Boys IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - Rosengård FF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Klagstorps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-13 19:00 Minnesbergs IF - FC Helsingkrona   5-0     [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Klagstorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Holmeja IS   0-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - AC Kvarnby   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-08-08 19:00 Minnesbergs IF - Holmeja IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Klagstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:30 Rosengård FF - FC Helsingkrona   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-16 13:00 Holmeja IS - Rosengård FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Minnesbergs IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Malmö Boys IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 AC Kvarnby - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-22 18:30 Minnesbergs IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosengård FF - Klagstorps IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 AC Kvarnby - FC Helsingkrona   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-28 20:15 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Minnesbergs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 13:00 Holmeja IS - FC Helsingkrona   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - AC Kvarnby   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-01 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Rosengård FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Holmeja IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Klagstorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Minnesbergs IF - Malmö Boys IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosengård FF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-14 13:00 Minnesbergs IF - AC Kvarnby   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Klagstorps IF - Holmeja IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC Helsingkrona   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - Rosengård FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-20 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Klagstorps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lokomotiv Lund IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Lilla Beddinge BK   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosengård FF - Minnesbergs IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-26 19:00 Lokomotiv Lund IK - Holmeja IS   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Klagstorps IF   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö Boys IF - FC Helsingkrona   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosengård FF - AC Kvarnby   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-04 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Minnesbergs IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmeja IS - Malmö Boys IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klagstorps IF - Lokomotiv Lund IK   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]