Division VII, Sydöstra - 2014

1. Esperöds SK 16 11 4 1 51 - 14 37
2. Sövde IF 16 11 3 2 42 - 14 36
3. Rörums SK 16 11 2 3 37 - 12 35
4. Smedstorps IF 16 6 4 6 34 - 31 22
5. Vollsjö AIF 16 6 2 8 27 - 30 20
6. Sövestads IF 16 5 4 7 22 - 30 19
7. Hardeberga BK 16 5 1 10 29 - 45 16
8. Baskemölla IF 16 4 1 11 20 - 48 13
9. Glemmingebro IF 16 1 3 12 24 - 62 6
10. Sjöbo FF Utgått
11. Gislövsdals IK Utgått
12. Onslunda IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 Sövestads IF - Glemmingebro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 14:00 Sövde IF - Hardeberga BK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Rörums SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Smedstorps IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-26 14:00 Smedstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Vollsjö AIF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Rörums SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Sövestads IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 18:30 Smedstorps IF - Esperöds SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Hardeberga BK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Glemmingebro IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 14:00 Sövde IF - Baskemölla IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Vollsjö AIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:00 Sövde IF - Sövestads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Esperöds SK   1-8     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Sövestads IF - Baskemölla IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Sövde IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Hardeberga BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Glemmingebro IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-22 19:00 Sövestads IF - Rörums SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 14:00 Hardeberga BK - Esperöds SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Glemmingebro IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövde IF - Vollsjö AIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-28 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Hardeberga BK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sövestads IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-30 18:30 Smedstorps IF - Sövde IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Baskemölla IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-05 19:00 Sövde IF - Esperöds SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rörums SK - Vollsjö AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 14:00 Sövestads IF - Smedstorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Hardeberga BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-14 14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Sövde IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Vollsjö AIF - Baskemölla IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Rörums SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Sövestads IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-18 19:00 Rörums SK - Esperöds SK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-08 18:30 Glemmingebro IF - Sövestads IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Hardeberga BK - Sövde IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-04-12 15:00 Sövestads IF - Hardeberga BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 14:00 Rörums SK - Glemmingebro IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Smedstorps IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Esperöds SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-22 18:30 Esperöds SK - Smedstorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Vollsjö AIF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Baskemölla IF - Sövde IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Hardeberga BK - Rörums SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-29 18:15 Sövestads IF - Sövde IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vollsjö AIF - Hardeberga BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-09-06 14:00 Sövde IF - Rörums SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Esperöds SK   1-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Sövestads IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 14:00 Hardeberga BK - Smedstorps IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-14 14:00 Rörums SK - Sövestads IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Hardeberga BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glemmingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Sövde IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-20 14:00 Sövde IF - Smedstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Rörums SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - Vollsjö AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - Glemmingebro IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-28 14:00 Smedstorps IF - Sövestads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Sövde IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Baskemölla IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vollsjö AIF - Rörums SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-10-04 15:00 Sövde IF - Glemmingebro IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sövestads IF - Esperöds SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rörums SK - Smedstorps IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Baskemölla IF - Vollsjö AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]