Division IV, Nordvästra - 2014

1. Waggeryds IK 22 16 5 1 73 - 29 53
2. Bredaryd Lanna IK 22 16 4 2 66 - 28 52
3. Ölmstads IS 22 11 1 10 58 - 47 34
4. Norrahammars IK 22 10 3 9 49 - 48 33
5. Egnahems BK 22 10 2 10 45 - 36 32
6. Smålandsstenars GoIF 22 9 2 11 46 - 55 29
7. IFK Öxnehaga 22 8 4 10 24 - 35 28
8. BK Bosna 22 8 4 10 33 - 51 28
9. FC Ljungarum 22 8 3 11 41 - 56 27
10. Hovslätts IK 22 7 5 10 42 - 41 26
11. Mullsjö IF 22 7 2 13 40 - 54 23
12. Hestra SSK 22 3 3 16 30 - 67 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 Mullsjö IF - Egnahems BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 15:00 Norrahammars IK - FC Ljungarum   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosna - Waggeryds IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hestra SSK - Ölmstads IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovslätts IK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-23 18:30 Waggeryds IK - Norrahammars IK   6-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 18:30 IFK Öxnehaga - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 Ölmstads IS - BK Bosna   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Ljungarum - Hovslätts IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Mullsjö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Egnahems BK - Hestra SSK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-30 19:00 Waggeryds IK - FC Ljungarum   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 15:00 Norrahammars IK - Ölmstads IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hestra SSK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Hovslätts IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 BK Bosna - Egnahems BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - IFK Öxnehaga   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-08 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - BK Bosna   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Norrahammars IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Hovslätts IK - Mullsjö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Hestra SSK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Waggeryds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-14 19:00 Norrahammars IK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-15 19:00 Waggeryds IK - Egnahems BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 BK Bosna - IFK Öxnehaga   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestra SSK - Hovslätts IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullsjö IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - FC Ljungarum   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-18 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Hestra SSK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Norrahammars IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Waggeryds IK   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Ölmstads IS   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Mullsjö IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Hovslätts IK - BK Bosna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 BK Bosna - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hestra SSK - Mullsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - FC Ljungarum   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Waggeryds IK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 16:00 Norrahammars IK - Hovslätts IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-29 14:00 FC Ljungarum - Hestra SSK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovslätts IK - Waggeryds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Mullsjö IF - BK Bosna   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Norrahammars IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Ölmstads IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Egnahems BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Waggeryds IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - FC Ljungarum   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - IFK Öxnehaga   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Norrahammars IK - Mullsjö IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosna - Hestra SSK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ölmstads IS - Hovslätts IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Mullsjö IF - Waggeryds IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Hestra SSK - Norrahammars IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Ölmstads IS   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hovslätts IK - Egnahems BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 BK Bosna - FC Ljungarum   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-15 17:00 Waggeryds IK - Hestra SSK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Norrahammars IK - BK Bosna   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - IFK Öxnehaga   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Hovslätts IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Mullsjö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-24 19:00 FC Ljungarum - Norrahammars IK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Waggeryds IK - BK Bosna   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ölmstads IS - Hestra SSK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Mullsjö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Hovslätts IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-27 19:00 Hestra SSK - Egnahems BK   4-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-07 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 BK Bosna - Ölmstads IS   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars IK - Waggeryds IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - FC Ljungarum   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Mullsjö IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-14 19:00 Egnahems BK - BK Bosna   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Mullsjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Ölmstads IS - Norrahammars IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Hestra SSK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovslätts IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Ljungarum - Waggeryds IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-21 18:45 BK Bosna - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 Mullsjö IF - Hovslätts IK   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hestra SSK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrahammars IK - Egnahems BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Waggeryds IK - Ölmstads IS   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Smålandsstenars GoIF - FC Ljungarum   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-27 18:30 FC Ljungarum - Ölmstads IS   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 18:30 IFK Öxnehaga - BK Bosna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Egnahems BK - Waggeryds IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Norrahammars IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hovslätts IK - Hestra SSK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Mullsjö IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-07-03 19:00 Hestra SSK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:15 BK Bosna - Hovslätts IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Norrahammars IK - IFK Öxnehaga   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Waggeryds IK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Ölmstads IS - Egnahems BK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Mullsjö IF - FC Ljungarum   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:15 Hovslätts IK - Norrahammars IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Mullsjö IF - Hestra SSK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Ölmstads IS   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - BK Bosna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Egnahems BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Waggeryds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 17:45 Ölmstads IS - IFK Öxnehaga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Norrahammars IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Hovslätts IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Egnahems BK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 BK Bosna - Mullsjö IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hestra SSK - FC Ljungarum   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 15:00 Mullsjö IF - Norrahammars IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - Bredaryd Lanna IK   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovslätts IK - Ölmstads IS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Hestra SSK - BK Bosna   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Egnahems BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Waggeryds IK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 15:00 Norrahammars IK - Hestra SSK   8-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Waggeryds IK - Mullsjö IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ölmstads IS - Smålandsstenars GoIF   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IFK Öxnehaga   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 15:00 Egnahems BK - Hovslätts IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Ljungarum - BK Bosna   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 BK Bosna - Norrahammars IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Öxnehaga - FC Ljungarum   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hovslätts IK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Egnahems BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullsjö IF - Ölmstads IS   2-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hestra SSK - Waggeryds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]