Division V, Nordvästra - 2014

1. Bosna IF (Smål.) 22 14 6 2 54 - 21 48
2. Norrahammars GIS 22 13 4 5 61 - 32 43
3. Hillerstorps GIF 22 13 2 7 58 - 40 41
4. Hällabäcks IF 22 9 6 7 52 - 44 33
5. Burseryds IF 22 9 5 8 45 - 49 32
6. Tabergs SK 22 8 6 8 40 - 34 30
7. FK Liljan 22 9 3 10 47 - 50 30
8. SWEBIH IF 22 7 8 7 35 - 49 29
9. Kärda IF 22 8 3 11 34 - 36 27
10. Västboås GoIF 22 6 7 9 30 - 43 25
11. Kulltorps GoIF 22 5 5 12 45 - 44 20
12. Skillingaryds IS 22 2 3 17 19 - 78 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-21 15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Burseryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Skillingaryds IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Kärda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Tabergs SK - Västboås GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 18:30 FK Liljan - SWEBIH IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hällabäcks IF - Norrahammars GIS   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Kärda IF - Hällabäcks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Norrahammars GIS - Hillerstorps GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skillingaryds IS - FK Liljan   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 SWEBIH IF - Tabergs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västboås GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Burseryds IF - Kulltorps GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-29 18:45 Hillerstorps GIF - Kärda IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hällabäcks IF - Kulltorps GoIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Västboås GoIF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Norrahammars GIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - SWEBIH IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Tabergs SK - Skillingaryds IS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - FK Liljan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Tabergs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - Västboås GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Hällabäcks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-15 19:00 FK Liljan - Kulltorps GoIF   4-2 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Norrahammars GIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Hällabäcks IF   5-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - Burseryds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Skillingaryds IS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Tabergs SK - Kärda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-20 19:00 Hällabäcks IF - FK Liljan   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Tabergs SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kärda IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Västboås GoIF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Hillerstorps GIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - SWEBIH IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Kulltorps GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Hillerstorps GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Burseryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Kärda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Tabergs SK - Hällabäcks IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 SWEBIH IF - Norrahammars GIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Västboås GoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Tabergs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Skillingaryds IS   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Hällabäcks IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Kärda IF - SWEBIH IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Burseryds IF - FK Liljan   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Burseryds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Kärda IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - Hällabäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Hillerstorps GIF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tabergs SK - FK Liljan   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 SWEBIH IF - Kulltorps GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-11 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Skillingaryds IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Västboås GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tabergs SK - Burseryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Hällabäcks IF - SWEBIH IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - Norrahammars GIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 FK Liljan - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-24 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Tabergs SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Kärda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Kulltorps GoIF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skillingaryds IS - Hällabäcks IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SWEBIH IF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västboås GoIF - FK Liljan   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-18 19:00 Burseryds IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Västboås GoIF - Tabergs SK   1-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 SWEBIH IF - FK Liljan   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Hillerstorps GIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrahammars GIS - Hällabäcks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - Kulltorps GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-17 19:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Norrahammars GIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Burseryds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Hällabäcks IF - Kärda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Västboås GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-10 19:00 FK Liljan - Skillingaryds IS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-23 20:00 Tabergs SK - SWEBIH IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-12 19:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Hällabäcks IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Västboås GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Kärda IF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 SWEBIH IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Tabergs SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrahammars GIS - FK Liljan   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Hällabäcks IF - Burseryds IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:45 Hillerstorps GIF - Kulltorps GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Skillingaryds IS   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Västboås GoIF - SWEBIH IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Liljan - Kärda IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Tabergs SK - Norrahammars GIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:45 Skillingaryds IS - Västboås GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hällabäcks IF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Kärda IF - Tabergs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - FK Liljan   WO  
15:00 Burseryds IF - SWEBIH IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:15 Norrahammars GIS - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:30 Hillerstorps GIF - Burseryds IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Västboås GoIF - Norrahammars GIS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 FK Liljan - Hällabäcks IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tabergs SK - Kulltorps GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Kärda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SWEBIH IF - Skillingaryds IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-04 18:15 Burseryds IF - Skillingaryds IS   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällabäcks IF - Tabergs SK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - FK Liljan   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - Västboås GoIF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Norrahammars GIS - SWEBIH IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 17:45 Västboås GoIF - Kulltorps GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Hällabäcks IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - Burseryds IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 SWEBIH IF - Kärda IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skillingaryds IS - Norrahammars GIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Tabergs SK - Hillerstorps GIF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 13:00 Hillerstorps GIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Liljan - Tabergs SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kärda IF - Skillingaryds IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kulltorps GoIF - SWEBIH IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hällabäcks IF - Västboås GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-24 17:30 Burseryds IF - Norrahammars GIS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - FK Liljan   8-1     [mer info]
13:00 Västboås GoIF - Hillerstorps GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 SWEBIH IF - Hällabäcks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skillingaryds IS - Kulltorps GoIF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Norrahammars GIS - Kärda IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Burseryds IF - Tabergs SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Tabergs SK - Bosna IF (Smål.)   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärda IF - Burseryds IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kulltorps GoIF - Norrahammars GIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hällabäcks IF - Skillingaryds IS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hillerstorps GIF - SWEBIH IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Liljan - Västboås GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]