Division V, Norra - 2014

1. Bankeryds SK 22 17 4 1 69 - 32 55
2. Ekhagens IF 22 16 2 4 102 - 45 50
3. Sommens AIF 22 14 2 6 61 - 44 44
4. Höreda GoIF 22 11 4 7 45 - 45 37
5. Malmbäcks IF 22 11 1 10 63 - 60 34
6. Bälaryds IK 22 8 5 9 60 - 60 29
7. Bodafors SK 22 9 1 12 45 - 52 28
8. IFK Österbymo 22 7 2 13 53 - 65 23
9. Visingsö AIS 22 6 5 11 45 - 58 23
10. Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK 22 5 5 12 43 - 55 20
11. Suryoye FC Jönköping 22 5 4 13 38 - 80 19
12. Solberga GoIF 22 4 3 15 30 - 58 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-21 14:00 Bälaryds IK - Suryoye FC Jönköping   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Sommens AIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Visingsö AIS   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - IFK Österbymo   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bodafors SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Höreda GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:00 Sommens AIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Bälaryds IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Höreda GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Ekhagens IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Bankeryds SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-29 18:30 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Solberga GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-02 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Suryoye FC Jönköping   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - Malmbäcks IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 Ekhagens IF - IFK Österbymo   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Visingsö AIS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Bankeryds SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Bodafors SK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Solberga GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - Ekhagens IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Bälaryds IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Sommens AIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Höreda GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Malmbäcks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - Bankeryds SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Solberga GoIF - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Höreda GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Bodafors SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Visingsö AIS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-21 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Suryoye FC Jönköping   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bälaryds IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Sommens AIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Ekhagens IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Solberga GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-24 12:00 Bälaryds IK - Ekhagens IF   5-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Höreda GoIF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Visingsö AIS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Malmbäcks IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - IFK Österbymo   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Sommens AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Ekhagens IF - Solberga GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Suryoye FC Jönköping   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Visingsö AIS   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Bälaryds IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Ekhagens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Solberga GoIF - Bälaryds IK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Höreda GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 14:30 Visingsö AIS - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bodafors SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Bankeryds SK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Bälaryds IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 IFK Österbymo - Malmbäcks IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Ekhagens IF - Sommens AIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Bodafors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Bankeryds SK - Visingsö AIS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Höreda GoIF - Suryoye FC Jönköping   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Solberga GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Bodafors SK - IFK Österbymo   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bankeryds SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Ekhagens IF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Bälaryds IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Höreda GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-27 19:00 Sommens AIF - Solberga GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Bälaryds IK   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Höreda GoIF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Bankeryds SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Visingsö AIS - Ekhagens IF   4-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:15 Bodafors SK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Malmbäcks IF   7-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Höreda GoIF - IFK Österbymo   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK - Visingsö AIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bankeryds SK - Bodafors SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Solberga GoIF - Suryoye FC Jönköping   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Sommens AIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-15 18:45 Visingsö AIS - Solberga GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bankeryds SK - Höreda GoIF   3-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bälaryds IK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Österbymo - Ekhagens IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bodafors SK - Sommens AIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-18 18:45 Ekhagens IF - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bälaryds IK - IFK Österbymo   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Solberga GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Visingsö AIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sommens AIF - Suryoye FC Jönköping   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:45 Höreda GoIF - Bodafors SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 18:30 Visingsö AIS - Sommens AIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 Bankeryds SK - Bälaryds IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Österbymo - Solberga GoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Höreda GoIF - Ekhagens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bodafors SK - Suryoye FC Jönköping   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   5-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:30 Bälaryds IK - Höreda GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Solberga GoIF - Bankeryds SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - IFK Österbymo   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sommens AIF - Malmbäcks IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Visingsö AIS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekhagens IF - Bodafors SK   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:15 Bankeryds SK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Höreda GoIF - Solberga GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Ekhagens IF - Bälaryds IK   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Malmbäcks IF - Suryoye FC Jönköping   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Österbymo - Sommens AIF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 12:30 Visingsö AIS - Bodafors SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 12:00 Bälaryds IK - Bodafors SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Visingsö AIS - Malmbäcks IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Solberga GoIF - Ekhagens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Höreda GoIF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Bankeryds SK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - IFK Österbymo   5-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 15:00 Ekhagens IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Solberga GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Malmbäcks IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Visingsö AIS   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - Suryoye FC Jönköping   9-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Sommens AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 14:30 Visingsö AIS - Bankeryds SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Bälaryds IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sommens AIF - Ekhagens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Suryoye FC Jönköping - Höreda GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - IFK Österbymo   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bodafors SK - Solberga GoIF   4-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Solberga GoIF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Österbymo - Bodafors SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bankeryds SK - Malmbäcks IF   3-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Höreda GoIF - Visingsö AIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekhagens IF - Suryoye FC Jönköping   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bälaryds IK - Sommens AIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]