Division V, Nordöstra - 2014

1. IFK Tuna 22 18 3 1 93 - 22 57
2. Hultsfreds FK 22 17 3 2 70 - 22 54
3. IFK Västervik 22 12 2 8 51 - 42 38
4. Målilla GIF 22 9 7 6 42 - 33 34
5. IF Hebe 22 9 5 8 43 - 43 32
6. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 22 8 3 11 37 - 42 27
7. BB 2001 22 7 4 11 46 - 59 25
8. SK Lojal 22 8 1 13 46 - 73 25
9. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 22 7 3 12 42 - 61 24
10. B.O.IF 22 7 1 14 48 - 72 22
11. Ruda IF 22 5 6 11 39 - 53 21
12. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 22 5 2 15 33 - 68 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-18 15:00 IFK Tuna - Målilla GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 15:00 Hultsfreds FK - Ruda IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - SK Lojal   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - IFK Västervik   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IF Hebe   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 IF Hebe - IFK Tuna   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Målilla GIF - B.O.IF   5-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
18:30 SK Lojal - Hultsfreds FK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 13:00 IFK Västervik - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - BB 2001   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ruda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-01 15:00 BB 2001 - IFK Västervik   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hultsfreds FK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Målilla GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IF Hebe   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - Ruda IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - B.O.IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - BB 2001   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Hultsfreds FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - SK Lojal   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Ruda IF - IFK Tuna   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Målilla GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BB 2001 - IF Hebe   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - IFK Tuna   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Ruda IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - IFK Västervik   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-19 19:00 Målilla GIF - SK Lojal   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-20 19:00 IFK Tuna - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - BB 2001   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hebe - Hultsfreds FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - B.O.IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BB 2001 - IFK Tuna   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - B.O.IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Målilla GIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - IF Hebe   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 13:00 IFK Västervik - Ruda IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 IF Hebe - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 15:00 IFK Tuna - Hultsfreds FK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 B.O.IF - BB 2001   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - SK Lojal   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - IFK Västervik   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Målilla GIF - Ruda IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 BB 2001 - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Västervik - IF Hebe   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - B.O.IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Lojal - IFK Tuna   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-13 19:00 B.O.IF - SK Lojal   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BB 2001 - Ruda IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 13:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Västervik   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hultsfreds FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:30 IF Hebe - Målilla GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:00 SK Lojal - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - BB 2001   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ruda IF - IF Hebe   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Västervik - IFK Tuna   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-27 19:00 SK Lojal - BB 2001   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Ruda IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Västervik - B.O.IF   2-6 (2-6)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Målilla GIF - IFK Tuna   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-08 19:00 IF Hebe - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - SK Lojal   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 BB 2001 - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 18:45 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Västervik   2-4     [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 IFK Tuna - IF Hebe   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Målilla GIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ruda IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-07-05 15:00 Ruda IF - SK Lojal   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:45 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-1     [mer info]
18:45 IFK Västervik - BB 2001   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Målilla GIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 IF Hebe - B.O.IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Tuna   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-18 18:30 BB 2001 - Målilla GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 18:45 B.O.IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-3     [mer info]
18:45 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IF Hebe   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 SK Lojal - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Tuna - Ruda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 18:45 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Västervik   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-23 13:00 IFK Västervik - SK Lojal   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - Hultsfreds FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - BB 2001   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - B.O.IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ruda IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-27 18:30 SK Lojal - Målilla GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Hultsfreds FK - IF Hebe   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-30 13:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Västervik   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - IFK Tuna   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Ruda IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-06 13:00 Ruda IF - IFK Västervik   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hultsfreds FK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - BB 2001   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   6-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Målilla GIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - SK Lojal   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 12:30 IFK Västervik - Målilla GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Tuna   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IF Hebe   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BB 2001 - B.O.IF   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Ruda IF   0-6 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 12:00 Ruda IF - Målilla GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Hebe - IFK Västervik   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - SK Lojal   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - BB 2001   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Målilla GIF - IF Hebe   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hultsfreds FK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - IFK Tuna   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 SK Lojal - B.O.IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Ruda IF - BB 2001   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 IFK Västervik - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 BB 2001 - Hultsfreds FK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hebe - Ruda IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Målilla GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - IFK Västervik   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - SK Lojal   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]