Division V, Sydvästra - 2014

1. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 16 3 3 52 - 17 51
2. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 22 15 5 2 69 - 27 50
3. Virestads IF 22 11 5 6 62 - 48 38
4. GoIF Ling 22 11 2 9 49 - 50 35
5. Liatorps IF 22 10 4 8 49 - 35 34
6. Torpa IF 22 9 6 7 41 - 34 33
7. Hallaryds IF 22 7 5 10 35 - 43 26
8. Vislanda IF 22 6 5 11 35 - 39 23
9. Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 6 4 12 39 - 52 22
10. Kånna IF 22 6 4 12 30 - 53 22
11. Hinneryds IF 22 6 3 13 28 - 47 21
12. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 22 4 4 14 33 - 77 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-21 15:00 Vislanda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - GoIF Ling   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Hallaryds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 18:30 Hinneryds IF - Kånna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-06 19:00 Virestads IF - Liatorps IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Kånna IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Virestads IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Liatorps IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hallaryds IF - Torpa IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 GoIF Ling - Vislanda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Hinneryds IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-29 19:00 Torpa IF - Liatorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Virestads IF - Kånna IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Vislanda IF - Hallaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hinneryds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   6-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Hinneryds IF - Virestads IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Vislanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - GoIF Ling   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-14 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Liatorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Vislanda IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Kånna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Hinneryds IF   WO  
19:00 Virestads IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-20 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hinneryds IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Vislanda IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - GoIF Ling   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Hallaryds IF   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Virestads IF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Vislanda IF - Hinneryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Virestads IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Kånna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 Virestads IF - Torpa IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Hallaryds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Liatorps IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Vislanda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hinneryds IF - GoIF Ling   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-03 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Hinneryds IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 Liatorps IF - Kånna IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Vislanda IF - Virestads IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Torpa IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 Virestads IF - GoIF Ling   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hinneryds IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hallaryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vislanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-24 19:00 Vislanda IF - Torpa IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Kånna IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Hinneryds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Virestads IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-27 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Vislanda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hallaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 GoIF Ling - Torpa IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Kånna IF - Hinneryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:15 Liatorps IF - Virestads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-17 19:00 Virestads IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Kånna IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hinneryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Vislanda IF - GoIF Ling   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-02 18:30 Torpa IF - Hallaryds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-07-01 19:00 Liatorps IF - Torpa IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - GoIF Ling   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Hallaryds IF - Vislanda IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Virestads IF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hinneryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-19 18:45 Virestads IF - Hinneryds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Kånna IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vislanda IF - Liatorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 GoIF Ling - Hallaryds IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Hallaryds IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Kånna IF - Torpa IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Virestads IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Vislanda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hinneryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Liatorps IF - GoIF Ling   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torpa IF - Hinneryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 GoIF Ling - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hallaryds IF - Liatorps IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Virestads IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Vislanda IF - Kånna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:15 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Torpa IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Liatorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Hallaryds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Hinneryds IF - Vislanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kånna IF - GoIF Ling   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-10 18:00 Liatorps IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:00 Torpa IF - Virestads IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hallaryds IF - Kånna IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 14:00 Vislanda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Ling - Hinneryds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-18 18:00 Kånna IF - Liatorps IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Hinneryds IF - Hallaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - Vislanda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Torpa IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - GoIF Ling   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 13:00 Hallaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Kånna IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Torpa IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 GoIF Ling - Virestads IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Liatorps IF - Hinneryds IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Torpa IF - Vislanda IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kånna IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hinneryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Liatorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - Hallaryds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - GoIF Ling   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]