Division VI, Huskvarna - 2014

1. Adelövs IK 20 17 1 2 92 - 20 52
2. Gränna AIS 20 14 1 5 99 - 26 43
3. Gripenbergs BK 20 13 3 4 78 - 39 42
4. Torpa AIS 20 13 3 4 72 - 36 42
5. Asby IF 20 13 2 5 59 - 36 41
6. Frinnaryds IF 20 8 2 10 43 - 65 26
7. IK Vista 20 7 3 10 59 - 65 24
8. Örserums IK 20 4 3 13 34 - 59 15
9. Bosnia FF Tranås 20 5 0 15 51 - 89 15
10. S:t Georges UF, JKPG 20 4 1 15 34 - 90 13
11. Husqvarna IF 20 1 3 16 32 - 128 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-23 18:30 Husqvarna IF - Gripenbergs BK   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 Bosnia FF Tranås - Asby IF   1-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Adelövs IK - Torpa AIS   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Frinnaryds IF - Gränna AIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - IK Vista   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-28 19:00 IK Vista - Adelövs IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-29 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Örserums IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 15:00 Gränna AIS - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Torpa AIS - Bosnia FF Tranås   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 16:00 Asby IF - Husqvarna IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-07 19:00 Örserums IK - Asby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - Torpa AIS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - IK Vista   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Adelövs IK - Gränna AIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Frinnaryds IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-13 19:00 Torpa AIS - Örserums IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Adelövs IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Bosnia FF Tranås   9-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Gripenbergs BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 IK Vista - Husqvarna IF   12-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Örserums IK - IK Vista   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - Gränna AIS   0-13 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Torpa AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-22 19:00 Adelövs IK - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Frinnaryds IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-26 19:00 IK Vista - Gripenbergs BK   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Asby IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Gränna AIS - Örserums IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Husqvarna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 16:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Bosnia FF Tranås   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-30 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Gränna AIS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Örserums IK - Frinnaryds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - IK Vista   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Adelövs IK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-04 19:00 Adelövs IK - Husqvarna IF   13-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Gripenbergs BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Vista - Torpa AIS   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 13:00 Gränna AIS - Asby IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 16:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Örserums IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-08 14:00 Asby IF - Frinnaryds IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Örserums IK - Adelövs IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - Bosnia FF Tranås   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Gränna AIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   11-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-17 20:00 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Frinnaryds IF - Torpa AIS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Örserums IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Asby IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - IK Vista   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-22 16:00 Gripenbergs BK - Bosnia FF Tranås   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Örserums IK - Husqvarna IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Torpa AIS - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asby IF - Adelövs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 IK Vista - Frinnaryds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Husqvarna IF   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Asby IF - Bosnia FF Tranås   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa AIS - Adelövs IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Frinnaryds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 15:00 IK Vista - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Torpa AIS   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-03 15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Gränna AIS   1-9 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-06 19:00 Örserums IK - Gripenbergs BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Adelövs IK - IK Vista   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 12:00 Husqvarna IF - Asby IF   4-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-10 16:00 Frinnaryds IF - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Torpa AIS - Husqvarna IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränna AIS - Adelövs IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:45 Asby IF - Örserums IK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 18:00 IK Vista - Bosnia FF Tranås   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-13 19:00 Husqvarna IF - IK Vista   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Adelövs IK - Frinnaryds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Gränna AIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Torpa AIS   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Asby IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-20 18:45 IK Vista - Örserums IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 Gränna AIS - Husqvarna IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa AIS - Gripenbergs BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Frinnaryds IF - Bosnia FF Tranås   7-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Adelövs IK   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-27 18:30 Örserums IK - Gränna AIS   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Gripenbergs BK - IK Vista   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Asby IF - Torpa AIS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Husqvarna IF - Frinnaryds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-01 18:15 Adelövs IK - Bosnia FF Tranås   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 18:15 Frinnaryds IF - Örserums IK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:15 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Husqvarna IF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 IK Vista - Asby IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Gränna AIS - Gripenbergs BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-05 18:15 Torpa AIS - IK Vista   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Asby IF - Gränna AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Husqvarna IF - Adelövs IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Frinnaryds IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-04 11:00 Örserums IK - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-13 15:00 Adelövs IK - Örserums IK   9-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gränna AIS - Torpa AIS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Husqvarna IF   5-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Frinnaryds IF - Asby IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Gripenbergs BK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-20 15:00 IK Vista - Gränna AIS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 14:00 Asby IF - S:t Georges UF, JKPG   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örserums IK - Bosnia FF Tranås   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa AIS - Frinnaryds IF   9-2 (8-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-09-28 15:00 Husqvarna IF - Örserums IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Frinnaryds IF - IK Vista   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 S:t Georges UF, JKPG - Torpa AIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Adelövs IK - Asby IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bosnia FF Tranås - Gripenbergs BK   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]