Division VI, Vimmerby - 2014

1. Storebro IF 18 16 0 2 100 - 17 48
2. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 18 14 2 2 58 - 28 44
3. Ankarsrums IS 18 11 4 3 73 - 26 37
4. Södra Vi IF 18 9 3 6 37 - 30 30
5. Rödsle BK 18 6 4 8 39 - 46 22
6. Hammarsgärde BK 18 5 3 10 36 - 61 18
7. Mörlunda GIF 18 6 0 12 26 - 55 18
8. Rumskulla GoIF 18 5 1 12 27 - 53 16
9. Horn/Hycklinge IF 18 4 2 12 32 - 62 14
10. IK Tuna Södra 18 4 1 13 19 - 69 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-23 18:30 Mörlunda GIF - Södra Vi IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Rödsle BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 Storebro IF - Hammarsgärde BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Tuna Södra - Rumskulla GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Ankarsrums IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-29 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Södra Vi IF - IK Tuna Södra   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Storebro IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Mörlunda GIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-08 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Rödsle BK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Storebro IF - Ankarsrums IS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rumskulla GoIF   4-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - IK Tuna Södra   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Södra Vi IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Rödsle BK - Hammarsgärde BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Storebro IF   2-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Mörlunda GIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Rumskulla GoIF   1-0 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - IK Tuna Södra   13-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Horn/Hycklinge IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Södra Vi IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Ankarsrums IS   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-24 15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Mörlunda GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Rödsle BK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vi IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hammarsgärde BK   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 18:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Storebro IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-02 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Rumskulla GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Södra Vi IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - IK Tuna Södra   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-09 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Mörlunda GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-10 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Rödsle BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Ankarsrums IS   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Södra Vi IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Storebro IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Rumskulla GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - IK Tuna Södra   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rödsle BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-23 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rödsle BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Storebro IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Mörlunda GIF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Horn/Hycklinge IF   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - IK Tuna Södra   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-08-11 19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Södra Vi IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Rumskulla GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Ankarsrums IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Storebro IF - Rödsle BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-08-15 19:00 Rödsle BK - Mörlunda GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ankarsrums IS - Storebro IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Tuna Södra - Horn/Hycklinge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-22 18:45 Hammarsgärde BK - Rödsle BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Södra Vi IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Storebro IF - Rumskulla GoIF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Mörlunda GIF - Ankarsrums IS   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:45 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - IK Tuna Södra   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-27 18:30 Rumskulla GoIF - Mörlunda GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 IK Tuna Södra - Storebro IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vi IF - Rödsle BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ankarsrums IS - Hammarsgärde BK   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-05 18:15 Hammarsgärde BK - Rumskulla GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Södra Vi IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:15 Storebro IF - Horn/Hycklinge IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Rödsle BK - Ankarsrums IS   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - IK Tuna Södra   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-13 16:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Mörlunda GIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Södra Vi IF - Ankarsrums IS   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Rödsle BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Hammarsgärde BK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Storebro IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 13:00 Södra Vi IF - Storebro IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Horn/Hycklinge IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödsle BK - IK Tuna Södra   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ankarsrums IS - Rumskulla GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mörlunda GIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Storebro IF - Mörlunda GIF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Södra Vi IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Tuna Södra - Ankarsrums IS   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Horn/Hycklinge IF - Rödsle BK   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Hammarsgärde BK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]