Division VI, Ljungby - 2014

1. Hamneda GoIK 16 12 1 3 50 - 24 37
2. Agunnaryds IF 16 8 6 2 38 - 12 30
3. Göteryds BK 16 8 6 2 28 - 17 30
4. Råstorp/Timsfors IF 16 7 4 5 32 - 30 25
5. Angelstads IF 16 5 5 6 26 - 39 20
6. Dannäs SK 16 4 5 7 34 - 45 17
7. Horda AIK 16 5 1 10 24 - 34 16
8. Hångers IF 16 3 4 9 19 - 40 13
9. Traryds IF 16 3 2 11 26 - 36 11
10. Dörarps IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-23 18:30 Traryds IF - Agunnaryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Angelstads IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dannäs SK - Hångers IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Göteryds BK - Hamneda GoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-29 19:00 Horda AIK - Dannäs SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-30 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Traryds IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 Hångers IF - Angelstads IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Göteryds BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-08 19:00 Traryds IF - Hångers IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Horda AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannäs SK - Hamneda GoIK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-16 19:00 Hångers IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Dannäs SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Angelstads IF   6-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Traryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-21 19:00 Hångers IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Traryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Göteryds BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Horda AIK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-27 19:00 Horda AIK - Hångers IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Dannäs SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Traryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-06-04 19:00 Angelstads IF - Dannäs SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hångers IF - Hamneda GoIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Horda AIK - Agunnaryds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Göteryds BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-06-10 19:00 Dannäs SK - Traryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Göteryds BK - Hångers IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Horda AIK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Angelstads IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-18 19:00 Traryds IF - Angelstads IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hamneda GoIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Göteryds BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Dannäs SK   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-25 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Göteryds BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Traryds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Angelstads IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hångers IF - Dannäs SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-23 19:00 Traryds IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Dannäs SK - Horda AIK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Hångers IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Göteryds BK - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-07-01 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Hångers IF - Traryds IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Horda AIK - Angelstads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Dannäs SK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-08-19 18:45 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hångers IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:45 Angelstads IF - Hamneda GoIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Traryds IF - Horda AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 12:00 Dannäs SK - Göteryds BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-27 18:30 Göteryds BK - Angelstads IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Hångers IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-28 18:30 Hamneda GoIK - Traryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:30 Horda AIK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-09-03 18:15 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hamneda GoIK   1-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-09-04 18:15 Dannäs SK - Agunnaryds IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-05 18:15 Hångers IF - Horda AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Traryds IF - Göteryds BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-09-12 18:00 Göteryds BK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Horda AIK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Hångers IF   WO  
2014-09-14 15:00 Dannäs SK - Angelstads IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-09-20 15:00 Hångers IF - Göteryds BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Horda AIK - Hamneda GoIK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Angelstads IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Traryds IF - Dannäs SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-28 15:00 Angelstads IF - Traryds IF   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Agunnaryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteryds BK - Horda AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannäs SK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]