Division IV, Södra - 2014

1. Holmalunds IF 22 18 3 1 72 - 25 57
2. Borås AIK 22 16 3 3 69 - 33 51
3. Göta BK 22 13 3 6 56 - 38 42
4. Gerdskens BK 22 13 2 7 55 - 39 41
5. Annelunds IF 22 12 3 7 57 - 46 39
6. IFK Örby 22 9 3 10 44 - 40 30
7. Gällstads FK 22 9 1 12 52 - 55 28
8. Byttorps IF 22 7 6 9 52 - 57 27
9. Edet FK 22 7 4 11 37 - 48 25
10. Sätila SK 22 5 4 13 37 - 55 19
11. Brämhults IK 22 3 2 17 16 - 72 11
12. Bergdalens IK 22 2 2 18 20 - 59 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:00 Annelunds IF - Borås AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Göta BK - Holmalunds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-18 13:00 Gällstads FK - IFK Örby   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Edet FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Sätila SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 19:00 Brämhults IK - Byttorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-24 19:00 Borås AIK - Bergdalens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 Sätila SK - Brämhults IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Gerdskens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Edet FK - Gällstads FK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Holmalunds IF - Annelunds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 15:00 IFK Örby - Göta BK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-30 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Holmalunds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 19:00 Borås AIK - Sätila SK   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Göta BK - Edet FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Annelunds IF - IFK Örby   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Gerdskens BK - Brämhults IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 Gällstads FK - Byttorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-08 19:00 IFK Örby - Bergdalens IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Edet FK - Annelunds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Göta BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 16:00 Holmalunds IF - Borås AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 15:00 Brämhults IK - Gällstads FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Gerdskens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-15 19:00 Gällstads FK - Gerdskens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - IFK Örby   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Holmalunds IF - Sätila SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Edet FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Byttorps IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Göta BK - Brämhults IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-20 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Göta BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brämhults IK - Annelunds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-21 19:00 Edet FK - Borås AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Holmalunds IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Bergdalens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Sätila SK - Gällstads FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Brämhults IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Gerdskens BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göta BK - Gällstads FK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 IFK Örby - Sätila SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Holmalunds IF - Edet FK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-26 19:00 Borås AIK - Byttorps IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-29 13:00 Gerdskens BK - Bergdalens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edet FK - IFK Örby   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Gällstads FK - Annelunds IF   4-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Sätila SK - Göta BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Brämhults IK - Borås AIK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:15 Byttorps IF - Holmalunds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Gällstads FK   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Annelunds IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Gerdskens BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Edet FK - Sätila SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmalunds IF - Brämhults IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 IFK Örby - Byttorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Gällstads FK - Borås AIK   2-3     [mer info]
2014-06-13 18:30 Gerdskens BK - Holmalunds IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Göta BK - Bergdalens IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Annelunds IF - Sätila SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Edet FK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Brämhults IK - IFK Örby   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-18 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Annelunds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Gerdskens BK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Göta BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Edet FK - Brämhults IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Holmalunds IF - Gällstads FK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Byttorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Holmalunds IF - Göta BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Borås AIK - Annelunds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Edet FK - Gerdskens BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Bergdalens IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 12:45 IFK Örby - Gällstads FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-06-30 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Borås AIK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-02 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Byttorps IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Annelunds IF - Holmalunds IF   2-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2014-07-05 15:00 Gällstads FK - Edet FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-06 15:00 Brämhults IK - Sätila SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-02 15:00 Göta BK - IFK Örby   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Edet FK - Göta BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Borås AIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Brämhults IK - Gerdskens BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Annelunds IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmalunds IF - Bergdalens IK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:15 Byttorps IF - Gällstads FK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Borås AIK - Holmalunds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Bergdalens IK - IFK Örby   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Annelunds IF - Edet FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Göta BK - Byttorps IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Brämhults IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Sätila SK   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 19:00 IFK Örby - Borås AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 19:15 Byttorps IF - Annelunds IF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Gerdskens BK - Gällstads FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Göta BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Holmalunds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:30 Edet FK - Bergdalens IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 19:00 Göta BK - Gerdskens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borås AIK - Edet FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Byttorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Annelunds IF - Brämhults IK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Sätila SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmalunds IF - IFK Örby   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 19:00 Gerdskens BK - Annelunds IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Byttorps IF - Borås AIK   2-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Gällstads FK - Göta BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Edet FK - Holmalunds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Sätila SK - IFK Örby   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-11 19:00 Borås AIK - Brämhults IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Gerdskens BK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Annelunds IF - Gällstads FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Sätila SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Edet FK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmalunds IF - Byttorps IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:15 Byttorps IF - IFK Örby   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 13:00 Sätila SK - Edet FK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Bergdalens IK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - Borås AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Holmalunds IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Annelunds IF - Göta BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-25 19:00 Borås AIK - Gällstads FK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-26 19:00 Bergdalens IK - Göta BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 14:00 Holmalunds IF - Gerdskens BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Edet FK - Byttorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Brämhults IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Annelunds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Annelunds IF - Bergdalens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Borås AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gällstads FK - Holmalunds IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gerdskens BK - IFK Örby   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Brämhults IK - Edet FK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Byttorps IF - Sätila SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]