Division V, Nordvästra - 2014

1. Trollhättans FK 22 15 4 3 57 - 28 49
2. Levene-Skogslunds IF 22 12 5 5 39 - 26 41
3. Lidköpings FK Akademi 22 11 5 6 56 - 28 38
4. Hangelösa IF 22 11 4 7 69 - 41 37
5. Trollhättans BoIS 22 10 7 5 62 - 37 37
6. Råda BK 22 10 6 6 56 - 39 36
7. Tråvads IF/Larv 22 9 4 9 56 - 54 31
8. FC Corner 22 8 5 9 35 - 60 29
9. Kållandsö GIF 22 6 5 11 34 - 60 23
10. Vinninga AIF 22 4 6 12 22 - 49 18
11. Ardala GoIF 22 3 6 13 23 - 48 15
12. FC Lidköping United 22 3 3 16 29 - 68 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-18 14:00 FC Corner - Hangelösa IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Trollhättans FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - FC Lidköping United   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda BK - Ardala GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Vinninga AIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Råda BK - Vinninga AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ardala GoIF - Trollhättans BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hangelösa IF - Kållandsö GIF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FC Lidköping United - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - FC Corner   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 17:00 Trollhättans FK - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-30 18:30 Tråvads IF/Larv - Hangelösa IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råda BK - Lidköpings FK Akademi   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lidköping United - Trollhättans FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 14:00 FC Corner - Ardala GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 17:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Vinninga AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Trollhättans BoIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - FC Corner   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Kållandsö GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - FC Lidköping United   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-10 15:00 Trollhättans FK - Råda BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-13 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Ardala GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Vinninga AIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lidköping United - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 FC Corner - Lidköpings FK Akademi   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Råda BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Trollhättans FK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Hangelösa IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Trollhättans BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Råda BK - FC Corner   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 Ardala GoIF - FC Lidköping United   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Kållandsö GIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-23 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Råda BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Corner - Trollhättans BoIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Trollhättans FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Ardala GoIF   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lidköping United - Vinninga AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Råda BK - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Hangelösa IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - FC Lidköping United   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 17:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Kållandsö GIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Trollhättans FK - FC Corner   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Kållandsö GIF - FC Corner   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Vinninga AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lidköping United - Råda BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Trollhättans BoIS   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Trollhättans FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Råda BK - Hangelösa IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 FC Corner - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Trollhättans FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 14:00 Trollhättans BoIS - FC Lidköping United   5-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Levene-Skogslunds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Ardala GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Kållandsö GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Råda BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Trollhättans BoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lidköping United - FC Corner   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans FK - Vinninga AIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-27 19:00 FC Lidköping United - Kållandsö GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Hangelösa IF - FC Corner   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Trollhättans BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ardala GoIF - Råda BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-02 19:00 FC Corner - Levene-Skogslunds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - FC Lidköping United   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Ardala GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-05 15:00 Vinninga AIF - Råda BK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Trollhättans FK   1-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Ardala GoIF - FC Corner   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Kållandsö GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   7-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Råda BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - FC Lidköping United   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-12 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Trollhättans BoIS   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Råda BK - Trollhättans FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Levene-Skogslunds IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lidköping United - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Lidköpings FK Akademi   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 16:00 Kållandsö GIF - Ardala GoIF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 FC Corner - Vinninga AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Råda BK - Trollhättans BoIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Lidköpings FK Akademi - FC Corner   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Ardala GoIF - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Kållandsö GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - FC Lidköping United   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 17:00 Trollhättans FK - Hangelösa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:15 FC Corner - Råda BK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Vinninga AIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Trollhättans FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 18:00 FC Lidköping United - Ardala GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Råda BK - Kållandsö GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - FC Corner   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - FC Lidköping United   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Ardala GoIF - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollhättans FK - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Råda BK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Ardala GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF - Vinninga AIF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Trollhättans BoIS   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Corner - Trollhättans FK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Lidköping United - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-21 13:00 Råda BK - FC Lidköping United   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Hangelösa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Levene-Skogslunds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Corner - Kållandsö GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Tråvads IF/Larv   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Trollhättans FK - Ardala GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Ardala GoIF - Vinninga AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-27 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - FC Corner   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Levene-Skogslunds IF - Lidköpings FK Akademi   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hangelösa IF - Råda BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans FK - Kållandsö GIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 15:00 FC Lidköping United - Trollhättans BoIS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Corner - FC Lidköping United   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Trollhättans BoIS - Hangelösa IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Råda BK - Levene-Skogslunds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lidköpings FK Akademi - Ardala GoIF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Trollhättans FK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]