Division V, Nordöstra - 2014

1. Skultorps IF 22 18 3 1 80 - 20 57
2. Töreboda IK 22 14 4 4 63 - 39 46
3. Sils IF 22 11 4 7 41 - 26 37
4. Lundsbrunns IF 22 10 3 9 38 - 42 33
5. IF Tymer 22 8 7 7 41 - 39 31
6. Jula BK 22 8 6 8 64 - 51 30
7. Valtorps IF 22 8 6 8 39 - 41 30
8. Mariestads BK 22 8 3 11 38 - 44 27
9. Grolanda IF 22 6 6 10 38 - 46 24
10. Kinne-Vedums IF 22 6 4 12 44 - 67 22
11. Floby IF 22 4 5 13 38 - 61 17
12. Stenstorps IF 22 5 1 16 44 - 92 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-18 14:00 Sils IF - Valtorps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Grolanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 16:00 IF Tymer - Töreboda IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Floby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenstorps IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-22 18:30 Jula BK - Mariestads BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Valtorps IF - IF Tymer   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Töreboda IK - Jula BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariestads BK - Skultorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Sils IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-28 18:30 Grolanda IF - Stenstorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-01 19:00 IF Tymer - Sils IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Skultorps IF - Töreboda IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-03 15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Grolanda IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - Mariestads BK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Valtorps IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Floby IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-08 19:00 Floby IF - IF Tymer   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Sils IF - Jula BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Skultorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Stenstorps IF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariestads BK - Lundsbrunns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-13 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Valtorps IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Sils IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - IF Tymer   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Floby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Töreboda IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Mariestads BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-17 14:00 IF Tymer - Skultorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sils IF - Stenstorps IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Lundsbrunns IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-19 19:00 Töreboda IK - Kinne-Vedums IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariestads BK - Grolanda IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Jula BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-22 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - Valtorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Jula BK - Skultorps IF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariestads BK - Floby IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Töreboda IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Sils IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stenstorps IF - IF Tymer   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Sils IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Grolanda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-29 15:00 Töreboda IK - Mariestads BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 14:00 IF Tymer - Lundsbrunns IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Stenstorps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Skultorps IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Mariestads BK - Valtorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - IF Tymer   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 17:00 Sils IF - Grolanda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Töreboda IK - Floby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Stenstorps IF - Skultorps IF   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Jula BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 IF Tymer - Grolanda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Mariestads BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Stenstorps IF - Floby IF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skultorps IF - Lundsbrunns IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-16 19:00 Valtorps IF - Töreboda IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Jula BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-19 18:30 Mariestads BK - IF Tymer   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Stenstorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Sils IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Skultorps IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Floby IF - Valtorps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 Grolanda IF - Jula BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-28 15:00 Valtorps IF - Sils IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Lundsbrunns IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Stenstorps IF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Töreboda IK - IF Tymer   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Skultorps IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-01 19:00 Mariestads BK - Jula BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-03 19:00 Sils IF - Floby IF   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenstorps IF - Grolanda IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-05 15:00 Skultorps IF - Mariestads BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jula BK - Töreboda IK   4-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 19:00 IF Tymer - Valtorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-08 19:00 Töreboda IK - Skultorps IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grolanda IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Sils IF - IF Tymer   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Jula BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 16:00 Mariestads BK - Stenstorps IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 IF Tymer - Floby IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 18:45 Skultorps IF - Valtorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenstorps IF - Töreboda IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Grolanda IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 15:00 Jula BK - Sils IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-17 17:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Mariestads BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-21 18:45 IF Tymer - Jula BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-22 18:30 Töreboda IK - Lundsbrunns IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Mariestads BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Sils IF - Skultorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Grolanda IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Valtorps IF - Stenstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:15 Stenstorps IF - Sils IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Skultorps IF - IF Tymer   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Floby IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Mariestads BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Valtorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Töreboda IK   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Sils IF - Lundsbrunns IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 IF Tymer - Stenstorps IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Jula BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Mariestads BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 16:00 Töreboda IK - Grolanda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - IF Tymer   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Floby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariestads BK - Töreboda IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Valtorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Sils IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stenstorps IF - Jula BK   3-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 13:30 Floby IF - Töreboda IK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Tymer - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skultorps IF - Stenstorps IF   11-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Lundsbrunns IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - Sils IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Mariestads BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-28 14:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Jula BK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lundsbrunns IF - Skultorps IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Töreboda IK - Valtorps IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grolanda IF - IF Tymer   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Floby IF - Stenstorps IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Mariestads BK - Sils IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 16:30 Stenstorps IF - Lundsbrunns IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:30 Skultorps IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Jula BK - Grolanda IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IF Tymer - Mariestads BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Sils IF - Töreboda IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Valtorps IF - Floby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]