Division V, Västra - 2014

1. Dardania IF 22 16 3 3 58 - 33 51
2. Skepplanda BTK 22 15 3 4 41 - 14 48
3. Främmestads IK 22 14 5 3 67 - 40 47
4. Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 22 10 6 6 59 - 43 36
5. Mariedals IK 22 9 6 7 50 - 27 33
6. Herrljunga SK 22 8 6 8 50 - 40 30
7. Sparsörs AIK 22 7 5 10 34 - 45 26
8. Östadkulle SK 22 7 4 11 46 - 55 25
9. Sävens BK/Hols IF 22 6 6 10 35 - 46 24
10. Sollebrunns AIK 22 3 11 8 32 - 35 20
11. Hedareds BK 22 4 4 14 30 - 72 16
12. Stora Mellby SK 22 2 3 17 20 - 72 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-16 18:30 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sparsörs AIK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-17 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Dardania IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Främmestads IK - Stora Mellby SK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Östadkulle SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 16:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Hedareds BK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Mariedals IK - Herrljunga SK   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-23 18:30 Stora Mellby SK - Skepplanda BTK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-04-24 18:30 Hedareds BK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-25 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Sollebrunns AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sparsörs AIK - Främmestads IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dardania IF - Mariedals IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-29 18:30 Skepplanda BTK - Sparsörs AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Främmestads IK - Hedareds BK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Dardania IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Mariedals IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Östadkulle SK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Herrljunga SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-08 19:00 Hedareds BK - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Mariedals IK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Främmestads IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Stora Mellby SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Sollebrunns AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-12 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Dardania IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-13 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Östadkulle SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Herrljunga SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Mariedals IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Sollebrunns AIK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Hedareds BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-16 19:00 Hedareds BK - Sparsörs AIK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 12:00 Östadkulle SK - Stora Mellby SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Mariedals IK - Främmestads IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 16:00 Herrljunga SK - Skepplanda BTK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-22 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Mariedals IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Dardania IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Främmestads IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Östadkulle SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Herrljunga SK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-28 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Stora Mellby SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrljunga SK - Sparsörs AIK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-30 19:00 Dardania IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Främmestads IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Hedareds BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Mariedals IK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Främmestads IK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Dardania IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Hedareds BK - Herrljunga SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Skepplanda BTK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Stora Mellby SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Hedareds BK   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sparsörs AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 Främmestads IK - Dardania IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 16:00 Herrljunga SK - Östadkulle SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Främmestads IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hedareds BK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Östadkulle SK - Mariedals IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Herrljunga SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Stora Mellby SK - Främmestads IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-06-26 19:00 Hedareds BK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-7 (1-7)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dardania IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-29 15:00 Herrljunga SK - Mariedals IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-02 19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Östadkulle SK   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Stora Mellby SK   WO  
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Herrljunga SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Hedareds BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-19 19:00 Mariedals IK - Dardania IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 18:15 Främmestads IK - Sparsörs AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-06-30 19:00 Hedareds BK - Främmestads IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Mariedals IK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-08-10 11:00 Östadkulle SK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   5-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Herrljunga SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Dardania IF - Stora Mellby SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Sparsörs AIK - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-15 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Hedareds BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Herrljunga SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Mariedals IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Dardania IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-16 13:00 Främmestads IK - Östadkulle SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sparsörs AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 13:00 Mariedals IK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Skepplanda BTK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Sparsörs AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 19:15 Hedareds BK - Stora Mellby SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 Herrljunga SK - Främmestads IK   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-29 18:15 Skepplanda BTK - Herrljunga SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Sollebrunns AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Dardania IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Sparsörs AIK - Hedareds BK   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 11:00 Stora Mellby SK - Östadkulle SK   4-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Främmestads IK - Mariedals IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Sävens BK/Hols IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Dardania IF - Hedareds BK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Skepplanda BTK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 13:00 Främmestads IK - Sollebrunns AIK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Stora Mellby SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östadkulle SK - Sparsörs AIK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-10 19:30 Hedareds BK - Östadkulle SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-12 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sollebrunns AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Dardania IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sparsörs AIK - Herrljunga SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellby SK - Mariedals IK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Främmestads IK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Stora Mellby SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariedals IK - Sparsörs AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-20 15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Främmestads IK   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Skepplanda BTK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Hedareds BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dardania IF - Östadkulle SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-26 19:00 Skepplanda BTK - Sävens BK/Hols IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 Sparsörs AIK - Sollebrunns AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dardania IF - Främmestads IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Östadkulle SK - Herrljunga SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hedareds BK - Mariedals IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Stora Mellby SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-8 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Främmestads IK - Skepplanda BTK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sävens BK/Hols IF - Stora Mellby SK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Sparsörs AIK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sollebrunns AIK - Hedareds BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariedals IK - Östadkulle SK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrljunga SK - Dardania IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]