Division V, Södra - 2014

1. Skene IF 22 16 5 1 67 - 24 53
2. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 15 1 6 73 - 44 46
3. Kinnahults IF 22 15 0 7 61 - 34 45
4. Limmareds IF 22 11 6 5 40 - 33 39
5. Södra Vings IF 22 11 4 7 48 - 35 37
6. Tvärred/Vegby FC 22 10 3 9 27 - 28 33
7. Hössna IF 22 8 2 12 50 - 59 26
8. Tranemo IF 22 8 2 12 33 - 57 26
9. Hyssna IF 22 6 5 11 31 - 42 23
10. Dannike IK 22 7 2 13 46 - 66 23
11. FC Lockryd 22 5 2 15 34 - 49 17
12. Timmele GoIF 22 3 2 17 31 - 70 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-17 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Skene IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Limmareds IF - Hössna IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hyssna IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-04-21 15:00 Dannike IK - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Tranemo IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Lockryd - Södra Vings IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-25 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - FC Lockryd   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Södra Vings IF - Dannike IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Limmareds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hössna IF - Kinnahults IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Skene IF - Timmele GoIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Hyssna IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-04-29 18:30 Limmareds IF - Södra Vings IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Dannike IK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2014-04-30 18:45 Kinnahults IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Hyssna IF - Timmele GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-05 19:00 FC Lockryd - Tranemo IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Skene IF   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-05 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Limmareds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Kinnahults IF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:00 Skene IF - Hyssna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-09 19:00 Timmele GoIF - FC Lockryd   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hössna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-10 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Dannike IK - Timmele GoIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-13 19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Skene IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Södra Vings IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-14 19:00 FC Lockryd - Hyssna IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Limmareds IF - Tranemo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-15 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Limmareds IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 Hyssna IF - Dannike IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Kinnahults IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hössna IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 15:00 Skene IF - FC Lockryd   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-22 19:00 Limmareds IF - Hyssna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - FC Lockryd   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hössna IF - Tranemo IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Timmele GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Skene IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-27 19:00 Tranemo IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Södra Vings IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 FC Lockryd - Limmareds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Kinnahults IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hössna IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Skene IF - Dannike IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-04 19:00 Limmareds IF - Dannike IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Tranemo IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Timmele GoIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-05 19:00 Hössna IF - Hyssna IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-06 15:00 Kinnahults IF - FC Lockryd   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 13:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Skene IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 Limmareds IF - Skene IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-12 19:00 Dannike IK - Kinnahults IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Hössna IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Hyssna IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Timmele GoIF - Södra Vings IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-17 19:00 Tranemo IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-17 19:00 Hössna IF - Dannike IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Limmareds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - FC Lockryd   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-24 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Timmele GoIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vings IF - Hyssna IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Tranemo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-26 19:00 Hössna IF - Limmareds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Södra Vings IF - FC Lockryd   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Dannike IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skene IF - Kinnahults IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Tranemo IF - Timmele GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Hyssna IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-03 19:00 Limmareds IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Södra Vings IF   2-10 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Lockryd - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-07-04 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Hössna IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Tranemo IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-16 19:30 Timmele GoIF - Skene IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-07-11 19:00 Timmele GoIF - Hyssna IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Skene IF - Hössna IF   4-2     [mer info]
2014-08-09 15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Kinnahults IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Södra Vings IF - Limmareds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-13 19:00 Tranemo IF - FC Lockryd   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Dannike IK   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-14 19:00 Hössna IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Södra Vings IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyssna IF - Skene IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-18 18:45 Limmareds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Lockryd - Timmele GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Hyssna IF - FC Lockryd   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Timmele GoIF - Dannike IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinnahults IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Tranemo IF - Limmareds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Södra Vings IF - Hössna IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:30 Limmareds IF - Timmele GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:15 Kinnahults IF - Tranemo IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Dannike IK - Hyssna IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 FC Lockryd - Skene IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Södra Vings IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:15 Hössna IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:15 Timmele GoIF - Kinnahults IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Hössna IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 FC Lockryd - Dannike IK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Hyssna IF - Limmareds IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Södra Vings IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 14:00 Dannike IK - Skene IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hössna IF - Timmele GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Hyssna IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 13:00 Limmareds IF - FC Lockryd   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Tranemo IF - Södra Vings IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Dannike IK - Limmareds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Kinnahults IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Hössna IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Dannike IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Vings IF - Timmele GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tvärred/Vegby FC - Hyssna IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hössna IF - FC Lockryd   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skene IF - Limmareds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-05 15:00 Limmareds IF - Kinnahults IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Hössna IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Lockryd - Tvärred/Vegby FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyssna IF - Södra Vings IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Timmele GoIF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tranemo IF - Skene IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]