Division VI, Tidaholm - 2014

1. Sandhems IF 22 15 4 3 64 - 30 49
2. Korsberga IF 22 13 5 4 63 - 41 44
3. Ekedalens SK 22 12 7 3 58 - 27 43
4. Norra Fågelås IF 22 11 4 7 49 - 37 37
5. Igelstorps IK 22 11 3 8 43 - 33 36
6. Fröjered/Håvens IF 22 9 4 9 61 - 50 31
7. Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 22 7 8 7 45 - 46 29
8. Våmbs IF 22 8 5 9 41 - 47 29
9. Tomtens IF 22 7 4 11 43 - 54 25
10. Folkabo IK 22 7 1 14 37 - 58 22
11. BK Trix/Forsvik 22 4 3 15 45 - 84 15
12. Borgunda IK 22 3 2 17 39 - 81 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 18:30 Våmbs IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ekedalens SK - Sandhems IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Igelstorps IK - Folkabo IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Tomtens IF - Korsberga IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-27 16:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-05-01 15:00 Sandhems IF - Våmbs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 Korsberga IF - Igelstorps IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Borgunda IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Tomtens IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-05 19:00 Våmbs IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Sandhems IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Folkabo IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Korsberga IF   2-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:00 Igelstorps IK - Tomtens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-09 19:00 Folkabo IK - Våmbs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Tomtens IF - Borgunda IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Ekedalens SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-13 19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Igelstorps IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-16 19:00 Våmbs IF - Korsberga IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Igelstorps IK   0-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-17 13:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Folkabo IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Tomtens IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-21 19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Borgunda IK   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-23 19:00 Igelstorps IK - Ekedalens SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomtens IF - Våmbs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sandhems IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-24 15:00 Korsberga IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-26 19:00 Våmbs IF - Igelstorps IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-27 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Tomtens IF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Borgunda IK - Ekedalens SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Folkabo IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Korsberga IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-30 19:00 Borgunda IK - Våmbs IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Norra Fågelås IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-31 15:00 Korsberga IF - Sandhems IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 18:00 Igelstorps IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Tomtens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2014-06-04 19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Ekedalens SK   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-06 15:00 Sandhems IF - Tomtens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Folkabo IK - BK Trix/Forsvik   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-07 15:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Borgunda IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Korsberga IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Igelstorps IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Våmbs IF - Ekedalens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-12 19:00 Borgunda IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Igelstorps IK - Sandhems IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Folkabo IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 14:00 Tomtens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 19:00 Våmbs IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-18 19:00 Sandhems IF - Borgunda IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Ekedalens SK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Våmbs IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Tomtens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Igelstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-25 19:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Korsberga IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-26 19:00 Folkabo IK - Igelstorps IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Ekedalens SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Våmbs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 Korsberga IF - Tomtens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-30 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Borgunda IK - Folkabo IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våmbs IF - Sandhems IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Igelstorps IK - Korsberga IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-09 14:00 Tomtens IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-13 18:45 BK Trix/Forsvik - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-15 19:00 Tomtens IF - Igelstorps IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Korsberga IF - Borgunda IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Folkabo IK - Ekedalens SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Våmbs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandhems IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-19 18:30 Igelstorps IK - BK Trix/Forsvik   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-20 18:45 Ekedalens SK - Korsberga IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Sandhems IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-03 18:15 Borgunda IK - Tomtens IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-10 17:45 Våmbs IF - Folkabo IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-22 18:30 Igelstorps IK - Borgunda IK   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2014-08-23 15:00 Korsberga IF - Våmbs IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Folkabo IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 15:00 Tomtens IF - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-26 18:30 BK Trix/Forsvik - Sandhems IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:15 Våmbs IF - Tomtens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:15 Ekedalens SK - Igelstorps IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sandhems IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Folkabo IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-30 15:00 Borgunda IK - BK Trix/Forsvik   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 15:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Korsberga IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Folkabo IK - Sandhems IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 14:00 Tomtens IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Borgunda IK   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Igelstorps IK - Våmbs IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Korsberga IF - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Norra Fågelås IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-13 15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Folkabo IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Korsberga IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Tomtens IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Ekedalens SK - BK Trix/Forsvik   7-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Våmbs IF - Borgunda IK   4-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
17:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Igelstorps IK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-20 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Våmbs IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Fröjered/Håvens IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Igelstorps IK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Sandhems IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Folkabo IK   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-28 15:00 Fröjered/Håvens IF - Ekedalens SK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Folkabo IK - Korsberga IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Tomtens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandhems IF - Igelstorps IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Trix/Forsvik - Våmbs IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF - Borgunda IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Våmbs IF - Fröjered/Håvens IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Kinnarp-Slutarps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Sandhems IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Igelstorps IK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomtens IF - Folkabo IK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsberga IF - BK Trix/Forsvik   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]