Division VI, Vårgårda - 2014

1. Nossebro IF 22 19 3 0 100 - 22 60
2. IFK Emtunga 22 16 2 4 80 - 25 50
3. Arentorp/Helås FK 22 13 4 5 70 - 45 43
4. Södra Härene IF 22 13 2 7 63 - 37 41
5. SK Mjörn 22 12 4 6 63 - 37 40
6. Vedums AIS 22 10 3 9 48 - 39 33
7. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 22 10 2 10 50 - 47 32
8. Hemsjö IF 22 8 3 11 50 - 70 27
9. FC Alingsås 22 5 5 12 58 - 91 20
10. Långareds BoIS 22 5 2 15 44 - 84 17
11. Sjöviks SK 22 3 2 17 39 - 95 11
12. IK Friscopojkarna 22 1 2 19 31 - 104 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2014-04-25 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Hemsjö IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sjöviks SK - Vedums AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Södra Härene IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-04-26 15:00 Nossebro IF - FC Alingsås   3-3     [mer info]
2014-04-27 16:00 Långareds BoIS - SK Mjörn   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2014-04-29 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna - IFK Emtunga   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-01 16:00 Södra Härene IF - Nossebro IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-02 19:00 FC Alingsås - Sjöviks SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-04 18:00 Vedums AIS - Långareds BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2014-05-05 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Södra Härene IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Hemsjö IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-07 19:00 IFK Emtunga - SK Mjörn   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Vedums AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nossebro IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-05-08 19:00 Långareds BoIS - FC Alingsås   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2014-05-10 14:00 Hemsjö IF - Nossebro IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - IK Friscopojkarna   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-11 14:30 FC Alingsås - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-12 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Sjöviks SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Långareds BoIS   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - IFK Emtunga   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2014-05-15 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Södra Härene IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-05-16 19:00 IFK Emtunga - FC Alingsås   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjöviks SK - Nossebro IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-05-18 15:00 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Vedums AIS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2014-05-23 19:00 Nossebro IF - Långareds BoIS   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - IFK Emtunga   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Alingsås - IK Friscopojkarna   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - SK Mjörn   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - Sjöviks SK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2014-05-27 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Nossebro IF   3-7 (3-4)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - FC Alingsås   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Södra Härene IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-05-28 19:00 Långareds BoIS - Sjöviks SK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2014-05-30 19:00 Södra Härene IF - SK Mjörn   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-01 16:00 Hemsjö IF - Långareds BoIS   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Alingsås - Vedums AIS   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-02 19:00 Sjöviks SK - Arentorp/Helås FK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nossebro IF - IFK Emtunga   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IK Friscopojkarna   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2014-06-05 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Långareds BoIS   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Södra Härene IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-08 15:00 FC Alingsås - Hemsjö IF   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:00 SK Mjörn - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-09 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Sjöviks SK   14-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Nossebro IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2014-06-10 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Vedums AIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-11 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Hemsjö IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - FC Alingsås   4-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-13 19:00 Nossebro IF - SK Mjörn   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-14 15:00 Sjöviks SK - IK Friscopojkarna   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-15 16:00 Långareds BoIS - IFK Emtunga   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2014-06-15 15:00 FC Alingsås - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-18 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Arentorp/Helås FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Nossebro IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Långareds BoIS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-06-19 19:00 Hemsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-23 19:00 SK Mjörn - Sjöviks SK   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2014-06-25 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - IK Friscopojkarna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - IFK Emtunga   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-06-27 18:30 FC Alingsås - Nossebro IF   2-6 (2-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Sjöviks SK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2014-06-28 15:00 SK Mjörn - Långareds BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2014-07-01 19:00 Nossebro IF - Södra Härene IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-07-03 19:00 IFK Emtunga - IK Friscopojkarna   10-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långareds BoIS - Vedums AIS   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-08 19:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - SK Mjörn   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-10 18:00 Sjöviks SK - FC Alingsås   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-11 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Hemsjö IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2014-08-15 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Nossebro IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - Sjöviks SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Alingsås - Långareds BoIS   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vedums AIS - Arentorp/Helås FK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 SK Mjörn - IFK Emtunga   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2014-08-20 18:45 IFK Emtunga - Vedums AIS   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sjöviks SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Nossebro IF - Hemsjö IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Friscopojkarna - SK Mjörn   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2014-08-21 18:45 Arentorp/Helås FK - FC Alingsås   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-09 17:45 Långareds BoIS - Södra Härene IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2014-08-23 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Långareds BoIS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-24 18:00 Vedums AIS - IK Friscopojkarna   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-08-25 18:30 Nossebro IF - Sjöviks SK   WO  
18:30 Södra Härene IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Alingsås - IFK Emtunga   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2014-08-28 18:15 IK Friscopojkarna - FC Alingsås   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-29 18:15 IFK Emtunga - Södra Härene IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Arentorp/Helås FK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Sjöviks SK - Hemsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 SK Mjörn - Vedums AIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-08-31 16:00 Långareds BoIS - Nossebro IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2014-09-05 18:00 Sjöviks SK - Långareds BoIS   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-06 15:00 FC Alingsås - SK Mjörn   2-10 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Nossebro IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IFK Emtunga   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-09-07 15:00 Hemsjö IF - Vedums AIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2014-09-12 18:00 IFK Emtunga - Nossebro IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-09-13 15:00 Vedums AIS - FC Alingsås   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Södra Härene IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-14 15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - Sjöviks SK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Långareds BoIS - Hemsjö IF   6-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2014-09-19 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Vedums AIS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-21 15:00 Långareds BoIS - Arentorp/Helås FK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - IFK Emtunga   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nossebro IF - IK Friscopojkarna   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - SK Mjörn   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - FC Alingsås   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2014-09-27 15:00 IFK Emtunga - Långareds BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedums AIS - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Nossebro IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Friscopojkarna - Sjöviks SK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemsjö IF - Arentorp/Helås FK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2014-09-28 13:00 FC Alingsås - Södra Härene IF   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2014-10-04 15:00 Arentorp/Helås FK - IFK Emtunga   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-05 15:00 Långareds BoIS - IK Friscopojkarna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sjöviks SK - SK Mjörn   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nossebro IF - Vedums AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - FC Alingsås   11-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]