Kval till division III - 2014

Grupp 1
1. Ohtana/Aapua FF 3 2 1 0 8 - 1 7
2. Alviks IK 3 1 2 0 8 - 6 5
3. IFK Arvidsjaur 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
4. Malå IF 3 0 0 3 6 - 15 0
Grupp 2
1. Ytterhogdals IK 3 3 0 0 11 - 5 9
2. Sörfors IF 3 2 0 1 10 - 7 6
3. Arnäs IF 3 1 0 2 5 - 8 3
4. Röbäcks IF 3 0 0 3 4 - 10 0
Grupp 3
1. Järbo IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 5 7
2. Hofors AIF 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
3. Svärdsjö IF 3 1 0 2 7 - 8 3
4. Iggesunds IK 3 1 0 2 4 - 5 3
Grupp 4
1. IFK Sunne 3 1 2 0 8 - 3 5
2. Kungsör BK 3 1 2 0 3 - 2 5
3. IFK Västerås 3 1 1 1 8 - 6 4
4. FC Assyriska 3 0 1 2 2 - 10 1
Grupp 5
1. IFK Österåker 3 2 1 0 16 - 3 7
2. Håbo FF 3 2 0 1 7 - 8 6
3. Kista Galaxy FC 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2
4. Riala GoIF 3 0 1 2 1 - 11 1
Grupp 6
1. Segeltorps IF 3 3 0 0 9 - 3 9
2. Oxelösunds IK 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 6
3. Ängby IF 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
4. Hägersten SK 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0
Grupp 7
1. Högsby IK 3 2 1 0 8 - 5 7
2. Kisa BK 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
3. Eneby BK 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 1
4. Gransholms IF 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1
Grupp 8
1. Vallens IF 3 3 0 0 12 - 4 9
2. Åsarp-Trädet FK 3 2 0 1 7 - 5 6
3. Romelanda UF 3 1 0 2 4 - 11 3
4. Kärra/Klareberg IF 3 0 0 3 1 - 4 0
Grupp 9
1. Skara FC 3 3 0 0 8 - 5 9
2. Tidaholms GIF 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
3. Göta BK 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 3
4. Gislaveds IS 3 0 0 3 5 - 10 0
Grupp 10
1. Glömminge IF 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
2. Alvesta GIF 3 2 0 1 10 - 2 6
3. Saxemara IF 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 4
4. Högadals IS 3 0 0 3 1 - 10 0
Grupp 11
1. Kungsbacka IF 3 1 2 0 7 - 3 5
2. BK Skottfint 3 1 2 0 5 - 3 5
3. KF Velebit 3 1 2 0 8 - 7 5
4. Åkarps IF 3 0 0 3 5 - 12 0
Grupp 12
1. Veberöds AIF 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 9
2. Råå IF 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 6
3. Limhamns FF 3 1 0 2 5 - 9 3
4. Oxie SK 3 0 0 3 5 - 15 0

Resultat
Grupp 1
2014-10-11 14:00 IFK Arvidsjaur - Alviks IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Ohtana/Aapua FF - Malå IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Alviks IK - Ohtana/Aapua FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malå IF - IFK Arvidsjaur   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Alviks IK - Malå IF   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ohtana/Aapua FF - IFK Arvidsjaur   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2014-10-11 15:00 Arnäs IF - Röbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Sörfors IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 15:00 Röbäcks IF - Ytterhogdals IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-19 16:00 Sörfors IF - Arnäs IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Arnäs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Sörfors IF   1-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2014-10-11 14:00 Hofors AIF - Järbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svärdsjö IF - Iggesunds IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Järbo IF - Svärdsjö IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Iggesunds IK - Hofors AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Hofors AIF - Svärdsjö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Järbo IF - Iggesunds IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2014-10-11 15:00 IFK Sunne - Kungsör BK   0-0     [mer info]
2014-10-12 15:00 FC Assyriska - IFK Västerås   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Kungsör BK - FC Assyriska   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-19 15:30 IFK Västerås - IFK Sunne   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 FC Assyriska - IFK Sunne   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsör BK - IFK Västerås   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 5
2014-10-11 13:00 Håbo FF - Riala GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kista Galaxy FC - IFK Österåker   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 13:00 Riala GoIF - Kista Galaxy FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Österåker - Håbo FF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 12:00 Håbo FF - Kista Galaxy FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Österåker - Riala GoIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2014-10-11 15:00 Oxelösunds IK - Segeltorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-12 17:00 Ängby IF - Hägersten SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Hägersten SK - Oxelösunds IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-19 16:30 Segeltorps IF - Ängby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 14:00 Ängby IF - Oxelösunds IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Segeltorps IF - Hägersten SK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2014-10-11 14:00 Kisa BK - Högsby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Eneby BK - Gransholms IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Högsby IK - Eneby BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gransholms IF - Kisa BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Kisa BK - Eneby BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gransholms IF - Högsby IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2014-10-11 14:00 Vallens IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Vallens IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Romelanda UF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Vallens IF - Romelanda UF   8-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2014-10-11 14:00 Tidaholms GIF - Göta BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gislaveds IS - Skara FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Skara FC - Tidaholms GIF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göta BK - Gislaveds IS   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Tidaholms GIF - Gislaveds IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skara FC - Göta BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2014-10-11 15:00 Högadals IS - Glömminge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Alvesta GIF - Saxemara IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Saxemara IF - Högadals IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glömminge IF - Alvesta GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 14:00 Högadals IS - Alvesta GIF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Saxemara IF - Glömminge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2014-10-11 12:00 KF Velebit - Kungsbacka IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - BK Skottfint   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Åkarps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-22 20:00 BK Skottfint - KF Velebit   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2014-10-26 15:00 KF Velebit - Åkarps IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Skottfint - Kungsbacka IF   0-0     [mer info]
Grupp 12
2014-10-11 14:00 Veberöds AIF - Råå IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Limhamns FF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2014-10-18 14:00 Råå IF - Oxie SK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-19 14:00 Limhamns FF - Veberöds AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2014-10-25 14:00 Oxie SK - Veberöds AIF   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Råå IF - Limhamns FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]