Division V - 2015

1. IF Trion 22 18 3 1 78 - 23 57
2. Karlskrona AIF 22 17 1 4 72 - 43 52
3. FK Sölvesborg United 22 12 2 8 67 - 40 38
4. Jämshögs IF 22 11 5 6 48 - 29 38
5. Sölve BK 22 11 4 7 53 - 33 37
6. Olofströms IF 22 11 3 8 51 - 27 36
7. Sölvesborgs GoIF U 22 9 5 8 50 - 44 32
8. AIK Atlas 22 9 4 9 72 - 51 31
9. FC Iliria 22 6 3 13 63 - 81 21
10. Kristianopels GoIF 22 5 1 16 40 - 71 16
11. Backaryd SK 22 3 3 16 27 - 64 12
12. FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving 22 3 0 19 16 - 131 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-09 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - AIK Atlas   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 13:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Olofströms IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 14:00 IF Trion - Kristianopels GoIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Sölve BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Backaryd SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 18:15 Sölve BK - Jämshögs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Karlskrona AIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - IF Trion   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Backaryd SK - FC Iliria   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-21 18:15 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - FK Sölvesborg United   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Sölve BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 15:00 Karlskrona AIF - Olofströms IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   13-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Jämshögs IF - Backaryd SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Trion - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   10-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 14:00 Olofströms IF - AIK Atlas   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 FC Iliria - Jämshögs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - FK Sölvesborg United   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 18:45 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Kristianopels GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölve BK - IF Trion   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-05 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Karlskrona AIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - FC Iliria   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Sölve BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Olofströms IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Trion - Backaryd SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:00 AIK Atlas - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-12 19:00 Jämshögs IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-15 19:00 Sölve BK - AIK Atlas   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 Jämshögs IF - FK Sölvesborg United   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Kristianopels GoIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - IF Trion   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - Karlskrona AIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Olofströms IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - FC Iliria   6-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 IF Trion - Jämshögs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 AIK Atlas - Backaryd SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sölve BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:00 Olofströms IF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-26 19:00 FC Iliria - AIK Atlas   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - Karlskrona AIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-28 19:00 Sölve BK - Olofströms IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - IF Trion   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-31 16:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - FK Sölvesborg United   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FC Iliria   3-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   10-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-02 19:00 AIK Atlas - Jämshögs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Sölve BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-05 19:00 IF Trion - Karlskrona AIF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 FC Iliria - Olofströms IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-09 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - AIK Atlas   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Sölve BK   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-11 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   WO  
2015-06-13 14:00 Olofströms IF - Jämshögs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FK Sölvesborg United   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Sölve BK - Backaryd SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - IF Trion   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - FC Iliria   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 AIK Atlas - Karlskrona AIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Sölve BK - FC Iliria   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Jämshögs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - FK Sölvesborg United   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - IF Trion   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-26 19:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Iliria - Backaryd SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 16:00 IF Trion - Olofströms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Sölve BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - AIK Atlas   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-04 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Sölve BK - FK Sölvesborg United   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - FC Iliria   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:00 Olofströms IF - Karlskrona AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - Jämshögs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - IF Trion   2-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-13 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 18:30 IF Trion - Sölve BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Sölvesborg United - Backaryd SK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jämshögs IF - FC Iliria   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:00 AIK Atlas - Olofströms IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:30 Sölve BK - Karlskrona AIF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Jämshögs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 FC Iliria - FK Sölvesborg United   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - AIK Atlas   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - IF Trion   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-27 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Backaryd SK   5-1     [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:15 IF Trion - FC Iliria   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 FK Sölvesborg United - Jämshögs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Olofströms IF - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   6-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 AIK Atlas - Sölve BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Jämshögs IF - IF Trion   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - FK Sölvesborg United   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 13:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Olofströms IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Karlskrona AIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - AIK Atlas   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sölve BK - Kristianopels GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-10 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - Jämshögs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 Olofströms IF - Sölve BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - FC Iliria   11-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 IF Trion - FK Sölvesborg United   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   8-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Backaryd SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 17:30 Sölve BK - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   3-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 13:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - IF Trion   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Karlskrona AIF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jämshögs IF - AIK Atlas   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 FC Iliria - Kristianopels GoIF   1-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-24 19:00 Karlskrona AIF - IF Trion   2-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 13:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämshögs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Olofströms IF - FC Iliria   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 13:00 Sölve BK - FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sölvesborgs GoIF U - Backaryd SK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 AIK Atlas - FK Sölvesborg United   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 15:00 IF Trion - AIK Atlas   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Sölvesborg United - Kristianopels GoIF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämshögs IF - Olofströms IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Iliria - Sölvesborgs GoIF U   11-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Backaryd SK - Sölve BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FTT-Fridlevstad/Tving - Karlskrona AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]