Division VI, Södra - 2015

1. Grohed/LSK 16 12 2 2 57 - 23 38
2. Hogstorps IF 16 10 3 3 54 - 29 33
3. Rosseröds IK 16 10 1 5 50 - 32 31
4. Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 16 10 1 5 44 - 32 31
5. Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 16 9 1 6 48 - 37 28
6. Skärhamns IK Lag 2 16 6 2 8 35 - 40 20
7. Henåns IF Lag 2 16 5 1 10 29 - 59 16
8. Rönnängs FF 16 2 2 12 19 - 39 8
9. Skredsviks SK 16 0 3 13 14 - 59 3
10. IFK Valla Lag 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-24 18:45 Hogstorps IF - Rönnängs FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 16:00 Rosseröds IK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skredsviks SK - Grohed/LSK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   3-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-01 17:00 Rönnängs FF - Henåns IF Lag 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grohed/LSK - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-08 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Rosseröds IK   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnängs FF - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 17:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   3-0     [mer info]
2015-05-11 19:30 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-13 18:30 Skredsviks SK - Rosseröds IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Hogstorps IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Rönnängs FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-22 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 Rosseröds IK - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Grohed/LSK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-29 19:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   WO  
2015-05-31 16:00 Skredsviks SK - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Grohed/LSK - Rönnängs FF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-06 17:00 Rönnängs FF - Skredsviks SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   4-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Hogstorps IF - Rosseröds IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Grohed/LSK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-13 13:00 Skredsviks SK - Hogstorps IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Henåns IF Lag 2   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Rönnängs FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-22 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Rönnängs FF - Rosseröds IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-24 19:00 Grohed/LSK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-30 18:30 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Henåns IF Lag 2   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Grohed/LSK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-01 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Rönnängs FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-29 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Skredsviks SK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:00 Rönnängs FF - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-21 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Hogstorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Grohed/LSK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 16:00 Skredsviks SK - Rönnängs FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-28 18:30 Hogstorps IF - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 15:00 Rosseröds IK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönnängs FF - Grohed/LSK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-04 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Grohed/LSK - Henåns IF Lag 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Skredsviks SK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-10 18:00 Rosseröds IK - Skredsviks SK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 15:00 Hogstorps IF - Grohed/LSK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 16:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönnängs FF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-17 20:00 Rosseröds IK - Grohed/LSK   1-5     [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Rönnängs FF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-21 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-26 14:00 Hogstorps IF - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 Stala/Myckleby IF Lag 2 - Grohed/LSK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Rönnängs FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-30 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 14:00 Grohed/LSK - Skredsviks SK   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnängs FF - Hogstorps IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-07 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]