Division V - 2015

1. Säters IF 22 18 2 2 88 - 22 56
2. Malungs IF 22 15 3 4 52 - 16 48
3. IF Tunabro U 22 12 4 6 60 - 54 40
4. Krylbo IF 22 10 2 10 43 - 37 32
5. Äppelbo AIK 22 10 1 11 41 - 48 31
6. Swesom FC 22 9 2 11 35 - 42 29
7. Korsnäs IF U 22 8 3 11 47 - 53 27
8. Smedjebackens FK 22 8 3 11 38 - 45 27
9. IK Segro 22 8 3 11 37 - 49 27
10. Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK 22 8 3 11 37 - 52 27
11. Leksands IF 22 6 6 10 36 - 43 24
12. Långshyttans AIK 22 3 2 17 16 - 69 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-26 14:00 Korsnäs IF U - Äppelbo AIK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Malungs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Säters IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Swesom FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-01 14:30 Swesom FC - Korsnäs IF U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - IF Tunabro U   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Segro   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Leksands IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Långshyttans AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Smedjebackens FK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-08 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Säters IF   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Äppelbo AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Swesom FC   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Leksands IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Krylbo IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-14 13:00 Leksands IF - Korsnäs IF U   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Swesom FC - Smedjebackens FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IF Tunabro U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Malungs IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Långshyttans AIK   4-1     [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IK Segro   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-21 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Swesom FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Leksands IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Långshyttans AIK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Krylbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF - Äppelbo AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:15 Smedjebackens FK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-24 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IK Segro   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - Smedjebackens FK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - IF Tunabro U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Malungs IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Säters IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Korsnäs IF U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-27 19:00 IK Segro - Korsnäs IF U   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 12:00 Långshyttans AIK - Smedjebackens FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Leksands IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Krylbo IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Swesom FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Smedjebackens FK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF - Malungs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Säters IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IF Tunabro U   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Äppelbo AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IK Segro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-02 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Korsnäs IF U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Swesom FC - Krylbo IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Leksands IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Långshyttans AIK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - IK Segro   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 19:00 IK Segro - IF Tunabro U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Malungs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Säters IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Swesom FC   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Smedjebackens FK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Leksands IF - Äppelbo AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-24 19:00 IF Tunabro U - Smedjebackens FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Krylbo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swesom FC - Leksands IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Äppelbo AIK - Långshyttans AIK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Malungs IF - IK Segro   WO  
2015-06-26 19:00 Säters IF - Korsnäs IF U   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-29 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Säters IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-07-30 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro U   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Segro - Malungs IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Äppelbo AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Leksands IF - Swesom FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-02 15:00 IF Tunabro U - IK Segro   5-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Krylbo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Leksands IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Långshyttans AIK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Korsnäs IF U   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-05 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - IF Tunabro U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 15:00 IK Segro - Smedjebackens FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Malungs IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - Säters IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Swesom FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-12 18:30 IF Tunabro U - Långshyttans AIK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Korsnäs IF U   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Segro - Krylbo IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Swesom FC   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Malungs IF - Leksands IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 18:30 Säters IF - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-16 15:00 Korsnäs IF U - IK Segro   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Långshyttans AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - IF Tunabro U   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Säters IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-10 17:30 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Malungs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-21 18:30 Korsnäs IF U - Krylbo IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 Säters IF - Äppelbo AIK   WO  
15:00 Malungs IF - Swesom FC   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   4-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Leksands IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Långshyttans AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-08-29 15:00 Leksands IF - IK Segro   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - IF Tunabro U   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Malungs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Säters IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Korsnäs IF U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Smedjebackens FK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-04 18:00 Malungs IF - Säters IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 12:00 Smedjebackens FK - Swesom FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Äppelbo AIK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Leksands IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Krylbo IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-13 15:00 Leksands IF - Långshyttans AIK   WO  
15:00 Swesom FC - IK Segro   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Smedjebackens FK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - IF Tunabro U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Malungs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Korsnäs IF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-18 17:00 IF Tunabro U - Malungs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Säters IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - Äppelbo AIK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Swesom FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Leksands IF - Krylbo IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-09-27 15:00 Sälen/Sörsjön-Lima FK - Leksands IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Swesom FC - Långshyttans AIK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Korsnäs IF U   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - IK Segro   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malungs IF - Smedjebackens FK   WO  
15:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]