Division VII, Östra - 2015

1. Sundborns GoIF 14 10 2 2 40 - 15 32
2. Falu BS 14 9 2 3 33 - 27 29
3. Aspeboda SK 14 9 1 4 38 - 18 28
4. Torsångs IF 14 8 1 5 32 - 22 25
5. IFK Rättvik 14 5 5 4 24 - 20 20
6. Hälsinggårdens AIK 14 2 4 8 22 - 36 10
7. Tällbergs IF U 14 2 3 9 23 - 50 9
8. Mockfjärds BK 14 0 4 10 25 - 49 4
9. Siljansnäs IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-05-03 18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - IFK Rättvik   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Sundborns GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Falu BS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Torsångs IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-11 19:00 Torsångs IF - Aspeboda SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Sundborns GoIF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Tällbergs IF U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Mockfjärds BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-18 19:00 Aspeboda SK - IFK Rättvik   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Falu BS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Torsångs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-25 19:00 Torsångs IF - Falu BS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Sundborns GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Tällbergs IF U   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-31 14:00 Falu BS - Aspeboda SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 IFK Rättvik - Hälsinggårdens AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsångs IF - Mockfjärds BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Tällbergs IF U   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-07 18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Sundborns GoIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 19:00 Falu BS - IFK Rättvik   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Mockfjärds BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Torsångs IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-06-15 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Tällbergs IF U   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Sundborns GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Falu BS   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Torsångs IF   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-08-03 19:00 Tällbergs IF U - IFK Rättvik   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsångs IF - Hälsinggårdens AIK   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu BS - Mockfjärds BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Aspeboda SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-08-10 18:30 Aspeboda SK - Torsångs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Falu BS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tällbergs IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mockfjärds BK - IFK Rättvik   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-17 18:30 IFK Rättvik - Aspeboda SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Mockfjärds BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Falu BS - Tällbergs IF U   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Torsångs IF - Sundborns GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-24 18:00 Falu BS - Torsångs IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Tällbergs IF U - Mockfjärds BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Aspeboda SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sundborns GoIF - IFK Rättvik   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-28 18:00 IFK Rättvik - Falu BS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Sundborns GoIF - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Mockfjärds BK - Aspeboda SK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 15:00 Torsångs IF - Tällbergs IF U   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-09-04 18:00 Sundborns GoIF - Mockfjärds BK   8-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Falu BS - Hälsinggårdens AIK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Rättvik   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 11:00 Tällbergs IF U - Aspeboda SK   2-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-11 17:30 IFK Rättvik - Tällbergs IF U   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Torsångs IF   1-0     [mer info]
17:30 Mockfjärds BK - Falu BS   5-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Aspeboda SK - Sundborns GoIF   4-0     [mer info]