Division IV - 2015

1. Fardhem Garda BK 20 17 3 0 75 - 15 54
2. IFK Visby 20 16 3 1 85 - 23 51
3. Dalhem IF B 20 13 1 6 60 - 44 40
4. FC Gute B 20 12 1 7 69 - 41 37
5. Hangvar SK 20 12 1 7 66 - 40 37
6. Levide IF 20 9 3 8 63 - 48 30
7. Visby AIK 20 9 3 8 50 - 38 30
8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 20 5 2 13 37 - 59 17
9. Väskinde AIS 20 4 1 15 35 - 75 13
10. Kappelshamns IK 20 2 0 18 20 - 89 6
11. Fårösund GoIK 20 2 0 18 19 - 107 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-15 20:00 IFK Visby - Fårösund GoIK   10-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Kappelshamns IK - FC Gute B   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 15:00 Visby AIK - Dalhem IF B   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Fardhem Garda BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Hangvar SK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-25 15:00 Fårösund GoIK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Visby AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Gute B - IFK Visby   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Kappelshamns IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 16:00 Dalhem IF B - Levide IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Dalhem IF B   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - Fardhem Garda BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 15:00 Hangvar SK - Fårösund GoIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Väskinde AIS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Gute B   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-09 15:00 Visby AIK - Levide IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Kappelshamns IK   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Gute B - Hangvar SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Fardhem Garda BK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:00 Dalhem IF B - IFK Visby   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Visby AIK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - Väskinde AIS   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK - FC Gute B   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 15:00 Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Dalhem IF B   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-20 19:00 Dalhem IF B - Hangvar SK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 15:00 Visby AIK - IFK Visby   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Kappelshamns IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Fårösund GoIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-30 15:00 Hangvar SK - Väskinde AIS   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Visby - Levide IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Visby AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Gute B - Fardhem Garda BK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Fårösund GoIK - Dalhem IF B   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-03 19:00 Levide IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - IFK Visby   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF B - FC Gute B   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 15:00 Visby AIK - Hangvar SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 16:00 Väskinde AIS - Fårösund GoIK   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-10 19:00 FC Gute B - Väskinde AIS   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 Hangvar SK - Levide IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Dalhem IF B   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Kappelshamns IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Visby AIK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-17 19:00 Väskinde AIS - Fardhem Garda BK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Fårösund GoIK   11-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Hangvar SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Visby AIK - FC Gute B   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-24 19:00 Fardhem Garda BK - Visby AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Fårösund GoIK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Levide IF   5-4 (1-5)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 Hangvar SK - IFK Visby   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Dalhem IF B - Väskinde AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-07-04 15:00 Hangvar SK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FC Gute B - Kappelshamns IK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-05 15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Levide IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Dalhem IF B - Visby AIK   4-2     [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Fårösund GoIK - IFK Visby   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-01 19:00 IFK Visby - FC Gute B   5-0     [mer info]
2015-07-06 19:30 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fårösund GoIK   7-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-08 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Fardhem Garda BK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Levide IF - Dalhem IF B   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-12 15:00 Visby AIK - Väskinde AIS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-07-29 19:00 Väskinde AIS - Levide IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fårösund GoIK - Hangvar SK   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Dalhem IF B - Kappelshamns IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - IFK Visby   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-05 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Väskinde AIS   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Visby - Dalhem IF B   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Hangvar SK - FC Gute B   5-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Visby AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Fardhem Garda BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-12 19:00 Dalhem IF B - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Fårösund GoIK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Visby AIK - Kappelshamns IK   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Hangvar SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - IFK Visby   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-19 19:00 IFK Visby - Visby AIK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Levide IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 15:00 Hangvar SK - Dalhem IF B   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Väskinde AIS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Fardhem Garda BK   0-9 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-08-29 15:00 Visby AIK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   3-1     [mer info]
15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - FC Gute B   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - IFK Visby   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Hangvar SK   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 16:00 Dalhem IF B - Fårösund GoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-02 19:00 FC Gute B - Dalhem IF B   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 IFK Visby - Kappelshamns IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Hangvar SK - Visby AIK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Väskinde AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Levide IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-12 11:00 Kappelshamns IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK - Fårösund GoIK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - Hangvar SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - FC Gute B   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 Dalhem IF B - Fardhem Garda BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-16 20:00 FC Gute B - Visby AIK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 15:00 Hangvar SK - Kappelshamns IK   4-0     [mer info]
15:30 Fardhem Garda BK - Väskinde AIS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Levide IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IFK Visby   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-09-26 16:00 IFK Visby - Hangvar SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Fårösund GoIK - Kappelshamns IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Levide IF - FC Gute B   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Visby AIK - Fardhem Garda BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Väskinde AIS - Dalhem IF B   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]