Division IV, A - 2015

1. Kärra/Klareberg IF 22 12 7 3 53 - 26 43
2. Kode IF 22 14 0 8 80 - 58 42
3. Hisingsbacka FC 22 13 3 6 48 - 34 42
4. FK Kozara 22 12 3 7 53 - 30 39
5. IK Kongahälla 22 11 2 9 42 - 30 35
6. Floda BoIF 22 7 8 7 38 - 44 29
7. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 8 4 10 42 - 45 28
8. Guldhedens IK 22 7 5 10 48 - 51 26
9. Partille IF 22 6 7 9 24 - 36 25
10. Romelanda UF 22 8 1 13 42 - 59 25
11. BK Skottfint 22 7 3 12 35 - 50 24
12. Bergums IF 22 4 3 15 31 - 73 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-09 19:00 Floda BoIF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-10 19:00 Romelanda UF - BK Skottfint   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - FK Kozara   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 14:00 Partille IF - Bergums IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Guldhedens IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 19:00 Bergums IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   3-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IK Kongahälla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Romelanda UF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Hisingsbacka FC   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 19:00 Romelanda UF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Kode IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - BK Skottfint   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 Partille IF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-28 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-29 19:00 Bergums IF - IK Kongahälla   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF - BK Skottfint   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 19:00 Kode IF - Romelanda UF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 13:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - FK Kozara   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-07 19:00 Floda BoIF - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Romelanda UF - Bergums IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Guldhedens IK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - BK Skottfint   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Kode IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-12 20:15 BK Skottfint - Serbiska KIF Semberija   4-1     [mer info]
2015-05-13 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Romelanda UF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Kongahälla   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Bergums IF - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 13:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 19:00 Romelanda UF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 IK Kongahälla - Partille IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - BK Skottfint   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Bergums IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - IK Kongahälla   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Floda BoIF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Romelanda UF - Partille IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Kode IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - FK Kozara   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 19:00 Romelanda UF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Kongahälla - Floda BoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Bergums IF - BK Skottfint   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Partille IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 17:00 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   7-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Partille IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FK Kozara   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Bergums IF   4-1     [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 IK Kongahälla - BK Skottfint   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Kode IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-17 19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Kongahälla   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Partille IF   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-04 20:15 BK Skottfint - Romelanda UF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Bergums IF - Partille IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Floda BoIF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - IK Kongahälla   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-22 20:00 Hisingsbacka FC - BK Skottfint   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:00 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   3-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   2-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Bergums IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-11 19:30 IK Kongahälla - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2015-09-16 19:00 Romelanda UF - FK Kozara   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Bergums IF - Floda BoIF   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IK Kongahälla   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Partille IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-08 18:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Romelanda UF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-12 20:15 BK Skottfint - Partille IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Romelanda UF - Kode IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 17:00 IK Kongahälla - Bergums IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 Bergums IF - Romelanda UF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Kode IF - FK Kozara   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldhedens IK - IK Kongahälla   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 13:00 Partille IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Floda BoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-27 19:00 Romelanda UF - Guldhedens IK   6-2     [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - BK Skottfint   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Kode IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 FK Kozara - Bergums IF   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Hisingsbacka FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-03 19:30 Guldhedens IK - FK Kozara   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Bergums IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Kode IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Partille IF - IK Kongahälla   0-0     [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Romelanda UF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 18:00 FK Kozara - Hisingsbacka FC   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 IK Kongahälla - Serbiska KIF Semberija   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Guldhedens IK   1-2     [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 Partille IF - Romelanda UF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Kode IF - Bergums IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - BK Skottfint   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-17 19:30 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:30 BK Skottfint - Bergums IF   2-3     [mer info]
2015-09-19 13:00 Partille IF - FK Kozara   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - IK Kongahälla   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Romelanda UF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-24 19:00 Romelanda UF - Floda BoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 19:00 Bergums IF - Guldhedens IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Partille IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - IK Kongahälla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 13:00 Kode IF - Hisingsbacka FC   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FK Kozara - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 14:15 IK Kongahälla - Romelanda UF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:15 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Partille IF - Kode IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingsbacka FC - Bergums IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Guldhedens IK - BK Skottfint   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]