Division V, A - 2015

1. Stenkullens GoIK 22 15 6 1 59 - 22 51
2. FC Komarken 22 13 4 5 39 - 26 43
3. Gårda BK 22 12 3 7 57 - 33 39
4. United Africa FC 22 10 7 5 46 - 27 37
5. Nol IK 22 11 4 7 45 - 35 37
6. Utbynäs SK 22 10 3 9 40 - 43 33
7. Mossens BK 22 9 2 11 42 - 44 29
8. IK Zenith 22 8 4 10 43 - 51 28
9. Olskrokens IF 22 7 2 13 43 - 54 23
10. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 4 7 11 35 - 54 19
11. Marieholm BoIK 22 4 5 13 32 - 52 17
12. IF Warta 22 4 3 15 19 - 59 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-09 18:30 IK Zenith - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Utbynäs SK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - Olskrokens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Marieholm BoIK - United Africa FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-10 19:30 Mossens BK - Nol IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - FC Komarken   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-16 20:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Gårda BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - Utbynäs SK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-17 18:30 Nol IK - IF Warta   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Mossens BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Marieholm BoIK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - IK Zenith   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-23 18:30 IK Zenith - FC Komarken   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - United Africa FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Marieholm BoIK - IF Warta   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 19:30 Mossens BK - Olskrokens IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 12:15 Utbynäs SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Nol IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-29 19:00 Nol IK - Marieholm BoIK   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Mossens BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 FC Komarken - Gårda BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 IF Warta - IK Zenith   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-07 19:00 IK Zenith - Marieholm BoIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - IF Warta   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Mossens BK - United Africa FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Nol IK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 12:00 Utbynäs SK - FC Komarken   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Gårda BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - IK Zenith   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 IF Warta - Utbynäs SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Olskrokens IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 FC Komarken - Mossens BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Stenkullens GoIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-20 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Marieholm BoIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-21 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Nol IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - United Africa FC   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Mossens BK - IF Warta   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - FC Komarken   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - IK Zenith   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 IK Zenith - Utbynäs SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Mossens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 IF Warta - Stenkullens GoIK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Gårda BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 FC Komarken - Olskrokens IF   WO  
14:15 United Africa FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Gårda BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - FC Komarken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - IF Warta   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Mossens BK - IK Zenith   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:15 United Africa FC - Nol IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-10 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Nol IK   0-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 IK Zenith - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - Mossens BK   2-3     [mer info]
2015-06-13 15:00 FC Komarken - United Africa FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-15 20:00 Olskrokens IF - IK Zenith   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 19:00 Nol IK - FC Komarken   1-2     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Mossens BK - Utbynäs SK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Marieholm BoIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - Stenkullens GoIK   4-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-22 18:30 United Africa FC - IF Warta   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-25 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Zenith   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - Gårda BK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Mossens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:00 FC Komarken - IF Warta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Marieholm BoIK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-30 18:30 Gårda BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4     [mer info]
2015-08-06 19:00 IK Zenith - United Africa FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 IF Warta - Nol IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Olskrokens IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - FC Komarken   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-14 19:00 IF Warta - Marieholm BoIK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Mossens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 FC Komarken - IK Zenith   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Utbynäs SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Gårda BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-20 18:45 Utbynäs SK - United Africa FC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IK Zenith - IF Warta   2-0     [mer info]
18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Nol IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 18:45 Mossens BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Olskrokens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 20:00 Gårda BK - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-27 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - IK Zenith   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 IF Warta - Gårda BK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:00 FC Komarken - Utbynäs SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nol IK - Olskrokens IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Mossens BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-03 18:15 IK Zenith - Nol IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Olskrokens IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 18:15 Mossens BK - FC Komarken   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Stenkullens GoIK - United Africa FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Marieholm BoIK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 12:00 Utbynäs SK - IF Warta   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-10 18:00 Marieholm BoIK - Utbynäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 IK Zenith - Gårda BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-11 18:00 IF Warta - Mossens BK   1-3     [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 FC Komarken - Stenkullens GoIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Olskrokens IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-16 17:45 Utbynäs SK - IK Zenith   1-4     [mer info]
2015-09-17 17:45 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - United Africa FC   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Gårda BK - Nol IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Warta   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - FC Komarken   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-24 20:00 Gårda BK - Utbynäs SK   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Marieholm BoIK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-26 12:30 IF Warta - Olskrokens IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - United Africa FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-28 20:15 IK Zenith - Mossens BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-10-01 20:00 Olskrokens IF - Marieholm BoIK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 12:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Zenith   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Mossens BK - Gårda BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Utbynäs SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 United Africa FC - FC Komarken   0-0     [mer info]
2015-10-04 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Warta   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-10 14:15 Utbynäs SK - Mossens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Stenkullens GoIK - Gårda BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:15 IK Zenith - Olskrokens IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Marieholm BoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 IF Warta - United Africa FC   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Komarken - Nol IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]