Division VI, A - 2015

1. Angered FC 20 18 1 1 101 - 21 55
2. Björndammens BK 20 14 3 3 99 - 26 45
3. Tollereds IF 20 14 3 3 76 - 33 45
4. Öjersjö IF 20 14 2 4 83 - 52 44
5. Götaholms BK 20 11 3 6 87 - 36 36
6. Real Maskin BK 20 8 2 10 55 - 66 26
7. FC Roma United 20 6 3 11 53 - 101 21
8. Lekstorps IF 20 6 1 13 36 - 50 19
9. Partille IF SC 20 2 5 13 28 - 67 11
10. Somalia SK 20 2 2 16 27 - 116 8
11. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 20 1 3 16 29 - 106 6
12. Koda FC Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-08 19:00 Tollereds IF - FC Roma United   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-10 19:00 Partille IF SC - Björndammens BK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 12:00 Angered FC - Real Maskin BK   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Somalia SK - Öjersjö IF   3-6     [mer info]
2015-04-12 16:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-15 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Somalia SK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-16 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Lekstorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Götaholms BK - Angered FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Tollereds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-20 20:00 FC Roma United - Partille IF SC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-22 18:45 Tollereds IF - Real Maskin BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-23 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Björndammens BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - FC Roma United   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 16:15 Somalia SK - Götaholms BK   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 14:15 Angered FC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-29 20:00 Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - Öjersjö IF   4-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Björndammens BK - Angered FC   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 16:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Somalia SK   4-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF SC - Lekstorps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-06 19:00 Tollereds IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - FC Roma United   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-07 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:15 Angered FC - Partille IF SC   WO  
16:15 Somalia SK - Björndammens BK   0-7 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 19:00 Björndammens BK - Tollereds IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Real Maskin BK   6-1     [mer info]
2015-05-14 20:00 FC Roma United - Lekstorps IF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 18:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Öjersjö IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF SC - Somalia SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-20 19:00 Tollereds IF - Partille IF SC   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Real Maskin BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-21 19:00 Götaholms BK - FC Roma United   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Björndammens BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:15 Angered FC - Lekstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Somalia SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Götaholms BK   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Partille IF SC - Öjersjö IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Real Maskin BK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 16:00 FC Roma United - Angered FC   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 19:00 Tollereds IF - Lekstorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - Partille IF SC   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-04 19:00 Götaholms BK - Björndammens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 12:15 Somalia SK - Angered FC   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-10-01 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - FC Roma United   2-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Öjersjö IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Götaholms BK   0-4     [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Björndammens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   8-0     [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:15 Somalia SK - FC Roma United   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:15 Angered FC - Tollereds IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-16 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Partille IF SC   3-3     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Tollereds IF - Somalia SK   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - Lekstorps IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Roma United - Björndammens BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 20:00 Angered FC - Öjersjö IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-24 20:00 FC Roma United - Tollereds IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - Angered FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Björndammens BK - Partille IF SC   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-06 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Somalia SK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-12 19:00 Tollereds IF - Öjersjö IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-13 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 16:15 Somalia SK - Real Maskin BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:15 Angered FC - Götaholms BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 20:15 Partille IF SC - FC Roma United   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-19 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Tollereds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-20 18:45 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Angered FC   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:45 Götaholms BK - Somalia SK   10-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 19:00 Björndammens BK - Lekstorps IF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 16:15 FC Roma United - Öjersjö IF   6-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-26 18:30 Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-27 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Partille IF SC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Real Maskin BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 16:15 Somalia SK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 16:15 Angered FC - Björndammens BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-02 18:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Tollereds IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Roma United - Real Maskin BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-03 18:15 Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF   6-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 19:00 Björndammens BK - Somalia SK   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 19:00 Partille IF SC - Angered FC   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-09 18:00 Tollereds IF - Björndammens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Real Maskin BK - Götaholms BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-10 19:00 Lekstorps IF - FC Roma United   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 16:15 Somalia SK - Partille IF SC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-16 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Tollereds IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-17 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Angered FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Roma United - Götaholms BK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 13:00 Björndammens BK - Öjersjö IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-23 20:00 Real Maskin BK - Björndammens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-24 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Partille IF SC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:15 Somalia SK - Lekstorps IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:15 Angered FC - FC Roma United   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Götaholms BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-06-09 20:00 FC Roma United - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-30 20:15 Partille IF SC - Real Maskin BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-01 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Tollereds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 19:00 Björndammens BK - Götaholms BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 14:15 Angered FC - Somalia SK   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-10-07 19:00 Tollereds IF - Angered FC   2-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-10-08 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Björndammens BK   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:00 Götaholms BK - Partille IF SC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Lekstorps IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-10 14:15 FC Roma United - Somalia SK   8-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-17 16:15 Somalia SK - Tollereds IF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Öjersjö IF - Angered FC   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Lekstorps IF - Real Maskin BK   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Partille IF SC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Björndammens BK - FC Roma United   14-1 (5-0)   [mer info]