Division VI, B - 2015

1. FC Bosona 20 18 1 1 107 - 30 55
2. Santos Cruzazul IF 20 15 1 4 68 - 34 46
3. Göteborgs SIF 20 14 1 5 53 - 26 43
4. FC Heden 20 12 1 7 55 - 46 37
5. BK Wobbler 20 10 0 10 54 - 42 30
6. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 20 8 3 9 60 - 63 27
7. Rambergets SK 20 8 3 9 46 - 59 27
8. Härryda IF 20 6 1 13 43 - 72 19
9. BK S:t Jakob 20 4 3 13 40 - 62 15
10. Landala IF 20 4 1 15 31 - 76 13
11. Sjövalla FK 20 2 3 15 23 - 70 9
12. Göteborgs BK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-07 19:30 FC Heden - Rambergets SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 13:00 Sjövalla FK - BK S:t Jakob   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Härryda IF - Landala IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs SIF - BK Wobbler   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Santos Cruzazul IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-15 20:00 BK Wobbler - FC Heden   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 14:15 Rambergets SK - Sjövalla FK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - Härryda IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-20 19:30 Landala IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-23 19:00 Sjövalla FK - FC Heden   1-1     [mer info]
2015-04-25 14:15 Göteborgs SIF - Santos Cruzazul IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 14:15 Landala IF - BK Wobbler   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-30 19:30 Härryda IF - FC Bosona   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:45 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK S:t Jakob   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-28 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Härryda IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Wobbler - Sjövalla FK   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:15 Rambergets SK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - Landala IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-04 20:00 FC Bosona - Göteborgs SIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-09 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Heden   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - BK Wobbler   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Härryda IF - Rambergets SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs SIF - BK S:t Jakob   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 14:15 Landala IF - FC Bosona   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Härryda IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 14:00 BK S:t Jakob - Landala IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:30 FC Bosona - Santos Cruzazul IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:15 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs SIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - FC Heden   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Bosona - BK Wobbler   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Härryda IF - Sjövalla FK   WO  
19:30 Santos Cruzazul IF - BK S:t Jakob   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:15 Landala IF - Rambergets SK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-26 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - FC Bosona   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:30 FC Heden - Landala IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-28 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Göteborgs SIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Wobbler - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:30 Rambergets SK - Santos Cruzazul IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-05 19:30 FC Bosona - Rambergets SK   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:00 Härryda IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - FC Heden   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 14:15 Landala IF - Sjövalla FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-03 20:00 BK S:t Jakob - BK Wobbler   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Santos Cruzazul IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Heden - FC Bosona   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:30 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Härryda IF - BK Wobbler   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-23 19:45 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs SIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-05-18 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - FC Heden   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-16 20:00 BK Wobbler - Rambergets SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Härryda IF   WO  
2015-06-18 20:00 FC Bosona - Sjövalla FK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-07 19:45 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Landala IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-05-31 14:15 Landala IF - Härryda IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:30 Santos Cruzazul IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:15 Rambergets SK - FC Heden   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-07 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Sjövalla FK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-10 20:00 BK Wobbler - Göteborgs SIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-13 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Rambergets SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - BK Wobbler   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Härryda IF - Santos Cruzazul IF   2-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Bosona   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs SIF - Landala IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-19 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-20 19:30 FC Heden - Sjövalla FK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 19:30 FC Bosona - Härryda IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 14:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - Göteborgs SIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Wobbler - Landala IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-27 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Wobbler   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-28 19:30 Göteborgs SIF - FC Bosona   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Härryda IF - BK S:t Jakob   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - Santos Cruzazul IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Rambergets SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-02 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs SIF   0-4     [mer info]
2015-09-04 19:30 Rambergets SK - Härryda IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Bosona - Landala IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 16:15 BK Wobbler - Santos Cruzazul IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-08 19:30 FC Heden - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-11 19:30 Santos Cruzazul IF - FC Bosona   3-4     [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 Härryda IF - FC Heden   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Sjövalla FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Landala IF - BK S:t Jakob   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-14 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Rambergets SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-16 20:00 BK Wobbler - FC Bosona   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-17 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Härryda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Heden - Göteborgs SIF   1-4     [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:30 Rambergets SK - Landala IF   6-2     [mer info]
19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Santos Cruzazul IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-24 20:00 FC Bosona - BK S:t Jakob   7-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - Rambergets SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK Wobbler   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Landala IF - FC Heden   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 13:00 Göteborgs SIF - Sjövalla FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-10-01 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Landala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 FC Heden - Santos Cruzazul IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 19:30 BK Wobbler - BK S:t Jakob   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 14:15 Rambergets SK - FC Bosona   2-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 12:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Härryda IF   10-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-10-07 19:30 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-08 20:00 BK Wobbler - Härryda IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-10-09 19:30 FC Bosona - FC Heden   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-10 16:15 Santos Cruzazul IF - Sjövalla FK   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 16:15 Göteborgs SIF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-18 12:15 Härryda IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:15 Landala IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Sjövalla FK - FC Bosona   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 FC Heden - BK S:t Jakob   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Rambergets SK - BK Wobbler   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]