Division VI, D - 2015

1. Älvängens IK 22 19 2 1 110 - 25 59
2. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 18 3 1 89 - 28 57
3. Neutrala UF 22 13 5 4 74 - 40 44
4. Backa BK 22 8 3 11 46 - 64 27
5. Hälsö BK 22 7 5 10 50 - 46 26
6. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 7 5 10 55 - 53 26
7. Backatorp IF 22 7 4 11 54 - 60 25
8. Lundby IF 22 8 1 13 39 - 97 25
9. Hermansby IF 22 6 6 10 44 - 52 24
10. Göteborgs Bosna IF 22 7 3 12 48 - 63 24
11. Fotö GoIF 22 6 3 13 61 - 108 21
12. Nödinge SK 22 4 4 14 41 - 75 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-10 19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 12:00 Fotö GoIF - Backatorp IF   5-4 (3-4)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 14:15 Lundby IF - Neutrala UF   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Nödinge SK - Hermansby IF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Backa BK   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-13 19:30 Älvängens IK - Hälsö BK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 12:30 Hälsö BK - Lundby IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Hermansby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 14:15 Backa BK - Nödinge SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Fotö GoIF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-23 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Backa BK   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Backatorp IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Neutrala UF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF - Hermansby IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 12:00 Fotö GoIF - Hälsö BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Nödinge SK   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-02 12:30 Hälsö BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 14:15 Backatorp IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nödinge SK - Lundby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hermansby IF - Fotö GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Backa BK - Älvängens IK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-07 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Neutrala UF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Nödinge SK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hermansby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF - Älvängens IK   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:15 Backatorp IF - Backa BK   1-4     [mer info]
2015-09-16 20:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Hälsö BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 19:00 Älvängens IK - Fotö GoIF   15-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:30 Backa BK - Lundby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 12:30 Hälsö BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:00 Nödinge SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hermansby IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Backatorp IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-21 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hermansby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Nödinge SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fotö GoIF - Lundby IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Älvängens IK   1-12     [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:15 Neutrala UF - Backa BK   0-3     [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Hälsö BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-28 19:00 Älvängens IK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:30 Lundby IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Backa BK - Fotö GoIF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 16:00 Hermansby IF - Backatorp IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nödinge SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 19:00 Hälsö BK - Neutrala UF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-04 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Älvängens IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Hälsö BK - Backa BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Lundby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Fotö GoIF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 16:15 Neutrala UF - Hermansby IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Nödinge SK   6-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-11 19:00 Älvängens IK - Backatorp IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Lundby IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-8 (2-5)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   6-11     [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Backa BK   4-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Hermansby IF - Hälsö BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 17:00 Nödinge SK - Neutrala UF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-16 20:00 Neutrala UF - Älvängens IK   1-1     [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fotö GoIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 20:00 Backa BK - Hermansby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 16:15 Backatorp IF - Lundby IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-06 19:30 Hälsö BK - Nödinge SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-24 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Hälsö BK - Älvängens IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-06 20:00 Backa BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 15:00 Hermansby IF - Nödinge SK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:15 Backatorp IF - Fotö GoIF   10-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Lundby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-14 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fotö GoIF - Neutrala UF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Backatorp IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Lundby IF - Hälsö BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:00 Hermansby IF - Älvängens IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nödinge SK - Backa BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-21 19:30 Backa BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 12:30 Hälsö BK - Fotö GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-23 16:00 Hermansby IF - Lundby IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Nödinge SK - Älvängens IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-28 18:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Neutrala UF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Fotö GoIF - Hermansby IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hälsö BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF - Nödinge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Backatorp IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Älvängens IK - Backa BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-04 20:00 Backa BK - Backatorp IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 12:30 Hälsö BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Älvängens IK - Lundby IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:00 Hermansby IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala UF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Nödinge SK - Fotö GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-11 18:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Hermansby IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nödinge SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hälsö BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 Fotö GoIF - Älvängens IK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Lundby IF - Backa BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 16:15 Backatorp IF - Neutrala UF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-17 20:00 Backa BK - Neutrala UF   0-4     [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:30 Lundby IF - Fotö GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2015-09-19 12:30 Hälsö BK - Backatorp IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Hermansby IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Nödinge SK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-14 19:30 Älvängens IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-05-30 12:30 Neutrala UF - Hälsö BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-24 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Nödinge SK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Älvängens IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Lundby IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:00 Fotö GoIF - Backa BK   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Hermansby IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-10-01 20:00 Backa BK - Hälsö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 19:30 Lundby IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 13:00 Älvängens IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fotö GoIF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-04 15:00 Nödinge SK - Backatorp IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hermansby IF - Neutrala UF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-10-07 20:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Lundby IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-08 20:00 Backa BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-10-09 19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Fotö GoIF   9-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-10 12:30 Hälsö BK - Hermansby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-11 16:15 Neutrala UF - Nödinge SK   9-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - Älvängens IK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-18 16:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Fotö GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Lundby IF - Backatorp IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Älvängens IK - Neutrala UF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Nödinge SK - Hälsö BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Hermansby IF - Backa BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]