Division VII, A - 2015

1. Sveakurd FC 18 15 1 2 102 - 16 46
2. Gambiska Föreningen 18 15 1 2 74 - 34 46
3. Surte IS 18 13 1 4 73 - 41 40
4. Croatia Göteborg 18 9 2 7 53 - 46 29
5. FC Astro 18 8 2 8 41 - 35 26
6. Elisedals IS 18 5 2 11 48 - 68 17
7. Andalus IF 18 5 2 11 58 - 81 17
8. Angered KIF 18 5 2 11 42 - 80 17
9. Gothenburg Celtic FC 18 4 3 11 30 - 58 15
10. Käringöns FC 18 1 4 13 17 - 79 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-14 20:00 Andalus IF - Käringöns FC   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-17 19:30 Angered KIF - Elisedals IS   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Astro - Gambiska Föreningen   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Sveakurd FC   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 18:00 Croatia Göteborg - Surte IS   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-21 19:30 Käringöns FC - FC Astro   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 19:30 Gambiska Föreningen - Angered KIF   3-3     [mer info]
2015-04-25 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Surte IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Sveakurd FC - Andalus IF   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 16:15 Elisedals IS - Croatia Göteborg   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 20:00 Andalus IF - Surte IS   4-11 (3-6)   [mer info]
20:00 Angered KIF - FC Astro   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Elisedals IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 16:15 Sveakurd FC - Käringöns FC   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-10-10 14:00 Croatia Göteborg - Gambiska Föreningen   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-06 19:30 Käringöns FC - Angered KIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:30 FC Astro - Croatia Göteborg   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 11:15 Gambiska Föreningen - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Surte IS - Sveakurd FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 14:15 Elisedals IS - Andalus IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Surte IS - FC Astro   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Andalus IF - Gambiska Föreningen   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:30 Sveakurd FC - Elisedals IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Käringöns FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:45 Croatia Göteborg - Angered KIF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-19 19:30 Käringöns FC - Croatia Göteborg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-22 19:30 Angered KIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 16:15 Gambiska Föreningen - Sveakurd FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-24 16:15 FC Astro - Andalus IF   5-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-10 20:00 Elisedals IS - Surte IS   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-27 20:00 Andalus IF - Angered KIF   10-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Elisedals IS - Käringöns FC   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Surte IS - Gambiska Föreningen   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 16:15 Sveakurd FC - FC Astro   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 19:30 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Croatia Göteborg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-02 19:30 Käringöns FC - Surte IS   0-3     [mer info]
2015-06-04 20:00 Croatia Göteborg - Andalus IF   5-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:30 Angered KIF - Sveakurd FC   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:30 Gambiska Föreningen - Elisedals IS   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 16:15 FC Astro - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-11 20:00 Gambiska Föreningen - Käringöns FC   4-1     [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:30 Sveakurd FC - Croatia Göteborg   9-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Surte IS - Angered KIF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 16:15 Andalus IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Elisedals IS - FC Astro   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-18 20:00 FC Astro - Elisedals IS   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-23 19:30 Käringöns FC - Gambiska Föreningen   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Angered KIF - Surte IS   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Andalus IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-16 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Sveakurd FC   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-14 19:30 Sveakurd FC - Angered KIF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Surte IS - Käringöns FC   WO  
14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - FC Astro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Elisedals IS - Gambiska Föreningen   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 16:15 Andalus IF - Croatia Göteborg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-18 19:30 Käringöns FC - Elisedals IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 20:00 Angered KIF - Andalus IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-20 20:00 Croatia Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 16:15 Gambiska Föreningen - Surte IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 13:00 FC Astro - Sveakurd FC   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-27 20:00 Croatia Göteborg - Käringöns FC   7-0     [mer info]
2015-08-28 18:30 Surte IS - Elisedals IS   7-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Angered KIF   5-8 (3-4)   [mer info]
16:15 Sveakurd FC - Gambiska Föreningen   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:15 Andalus IF - FC Astro   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-09-01 19:30 Käringöns FC - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 19:30 Angered KIF - Croatia Göteborg   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 12:15 FC Astro - Surte IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-06 16:15 Elisedals IS - Sveakurd FC   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:30 Gambiska Föreningen - Andalus IF   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-11 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - FC Astro   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Gambiska Föreningen   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Angered KIF - Käringöns FC   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Sveakurd FC - Surte IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:15 Andalus IF - Elisedals IS   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-15 19:30 Käringöns FC - Sveakurd FC   0-12 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-18 19:30 FC Astro - Angered KIF   4-1     [mer info]
2015-09-19 16:00 Gambiska Föreningen - Croatia Göteborg   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Elisedals IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 15:00 Surte IS - Andalus IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-25 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Elisedals IS   5-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Angered KIF - Gambiska Föreningen   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 13:00 Surte IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:15 Andalus IF - Sveakurd FC   3-7 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-15 20:00 FC Astro - Käringöns FC   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-29 19:30 Käringöns FC - Andalus IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2015-10-02 19:30 Gambiska Föreningen - FC Astro   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-10-03 12:15 Elisedals IS - Angered KIF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Surte IS - Croatia Göteborg   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Sveakurd FC - Gothenburg Celtic FC   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]