Division V, Södra - 2015

1. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 15 3 4 71 - 32 48
2. Hasslövs IS 22 15 2 5 62 - 37 47
3. Alets IK 22 12 6 4 59 - 37 42
4. Trönninge IF 22 12 4 6 60 - 55 40
5. Harplinge IK 22 11 4 7 51 - 35 37
6. Knäreds IK 22 10 6 6 67 - 53 36
7. Simlångsdalens IF 22 9 3 10 65 - 53 30
8. FC Falkagård 22 9 3 10 64 - 67 30
9. Unnaryds GoIF 22 7 3 12 55 - 69 24
10. Sperlingsholms IF 22 7 2 13 33 - 53 23
11. Våxtorps BoIS 22 4 3 15 43 - 76 15
12. IS Örnia 22 0 3 19 34 - 97 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:45 Sperlingsholms IF - FC Falkagård   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IS Örnia - Hasslövs IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 14:00 Alets IK - Trönninge IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Harplinge IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Knäreds IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-24 18:30 Knäreds IK - Alets IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Unnaryds GoIF - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - IS Örnia   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 14:00 FC Falkagård - Simlångsdalens IF   3-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 18:30 Alets IK - Hasslövs IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Knäreds IK - Harplinge IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Våxtorps BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - IS Örnia   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - FC Falkagård   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 18:00 FC Falkagård - Knäreds IK   5-6 (3-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-08 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Trönninge IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Alets IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Våxtorps BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Alets IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 Trönninge IF - Hasslövs IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 14:00 FC Falkagård - Harplinge IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-22 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Alets IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - FC Falkagård   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 12:00 Hasslövs IS - Knäreds IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Våxtorps BoIS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Trönninge IF   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-28 19:00 Alets IK - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Harplinge IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Sperlingsholms IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - IS Örnia   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 Trönninge IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 14:00 FC Falkagård - Hasslövs IS   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-05 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Våxtorps BoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Trönninge IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Alets IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:00 IS Örnia - FC Falkagård   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Knäreds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-11 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Alets IK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Örnia   7-3     [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Harplinge IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 FC Falkagård - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-16 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IS Örnia   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge IF - Harplinge IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Alets IK - FC Falkagård   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Hasslövs IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-23 19:00 Harplinge IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Alets IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 14:00 IS Örnia - Sperlingsholms IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 14:00 FC Falkagård - Våxtorps BoIS   7-6 (5-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-29 19:00 Knäreds IK - Trönninge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 18:30 Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-04-17 18:30 Knäreds IK - Simlångsdalens IF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-02 19:00 FC Falkagård - Sperlingsholms IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Harplinge IK - Våxtorps BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-07-04 14:00 Trönninge IF - Alets IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - IS Örnia   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-07-31 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - FC Falkagård   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Knäreds IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Harplinge IK   5-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Trönninge IF   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-18 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Unnaryds GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-07 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Alets IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Simlångsdalens IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Knäreds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:00 FC Falkagård - Trönninge IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-13 18:30 Knäreds IK - FC Falkagård   7-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-14 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - IS Örnia   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Harplinge IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 14:00 Trönninge IF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-21 18:45 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Harplinge IK - FC Falkagård   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sperlingsholms IF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-22 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Alets IK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Trönninge IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:15 Våxtorps BoIS - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Knäreds IK - Hasslövs IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Harplinge IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:00 Trönninge IF - IS Örnia   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Sperlingsholms IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 FC Falkagård - Unnaryds GoIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 18:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Alets IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IS Örnia - Knäreds IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 14:00 Harplinge IK - Unnaryds GoIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - FC Falkagård   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Trönninge IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 17:45 Alets IK - Harplinge IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 14:00 Knäreds IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Hasslövs IS   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Simlångsdalens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 14:00 Trönninge IF - Sperlingsholms IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - IS Örnia   WO  
Omgång 20
2015-09-18 17:30 Harplinge IK - Hasslövs IS   1-1 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-19 14:00 IS Örnia - Unnaryds GoIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Knäreds IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 14:00 Alets IK - Våxtorps BoIS   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - FC Falkagård   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-26 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Sperlingsholms IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Örnia - Genevad/Veinge IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:00 Knäreds IK - Våxtorps BoIS   8-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - Alets IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-03 15:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IS Örnia   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Unnaryds GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Våxtorps BoIS - FC Falkagård   4-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trönninge IF - Knäreds IK   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Harplinge IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]