Division VI, Södra - 2015

1. Kornhult/Hishult FF 26 21 2 3 132 - 27 65
2. Ränneslövs GIF 26 19 4 3 82 - 31 61
3. IS Halmia Academy 26 19 3 4 92 - 26 60
4. Lidhults GoIF 26 18 5 3 115 - 32 59
5. Lilla Tjärby IK 26 17 4 5 81 - 32 55
6. Ysby BK 26 12 2 12 54 - 78 38
7. Haverdals IF 26 9 5 12 46 - 66 32
8. Halmstad FF 26 8 4 14 47 - 96 28
9. Gullbrandstorp AIS 26 7 5 14 46 - 71 26
10. Sennans IF 26 7 4 15 39 - 76 25
11. Vapnö IF 26 7 3 16 60 - 77 24
12. Skottorps IF 26 6 4 16 31 - 69 22
13. Skogaby BK 26 4 1 21 40 - 119 13
14. Skuggan BoIS 26 2 6 18 31 - 96 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-17 18:45 Ränneslövs GIF - Halmstad FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sennans IF - Skogaby BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skottorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Vapnö IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Haverdals IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ysby BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - IS Halmia Academy   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-22 18:30 Halmstad FF - Skuggan BoIS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-23 18:30 Ysby BK - Haverdals IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-24 18:45 Skogaby BK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skottorps IF - Lidhults GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Sennans IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-29 18:30 Lidhults GoIF - Halmstad FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Vapnö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skogaby BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ysby BK   0-3     [mer info]
13:00 Haverdals IF - IS Halmia Academy   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Sennans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skottorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-07 19:00 Sennans IF - Skuggan BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2015-05-08 18:30 IS Halmia Academy - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Lidhults GoIF   1-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Haverdals IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Vapnö IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 13:00 Halmstad FF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-13 19:00 Vapnö IF - Ysby BK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skottorps IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Haverdals IF - Halmstad FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skogaby BK   12-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Sennans IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - IS Halmia Academy   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ränneslövs GIF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-16 13:00 Vapnö IF - Skuggan BoIS   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lidhults GoIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 13:00 Halmstad FF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-18 19:00 Sennans IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-7     [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Haverdals IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Ysby BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skogaby BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Sennans IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Skuggan BoIS   10-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Halmstad FF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Vapnö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 14:00 Ysby BK - Skottorps IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-29 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Haverdals IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - IS Halmia Academy   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Lidhults GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 13:00 Halmstad FF - Ysby BK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-03 18:00 Skuggan BoIS - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lidhults GoIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Vapnö IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Skogaby BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Sennans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-06 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ysby BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - Skottorps IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Skogaby BK - Halmstad FF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Haverdals IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - IS Halmia Academy   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-10 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Halmstad FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Sennans IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-11 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lidhults GoIF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Skottorps IF - Vapnö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ränneslövs GIF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-06-14 13:00 Haverdals IF - Skuggan BoIS   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-15 19:00 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Haverdals IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - IS Halmia Academy   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Ysby BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Halmstad FF - Skottorps IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vapnö IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-25 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Skuggan BoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Skogaby BK - Vapnö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Ränneslövs GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Lidhults GoIF   0-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Haverdals IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 13:00 Halmstad FF - Sennans IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-06-15 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IS Halmia Academy   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-30 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Skottorps IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-01 19:00 Sennans IF - Vapnö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-03 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Ysby BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skogaby BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-07-04 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Halmstad FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-07-01 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Haverdals IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-07-31 19:00 Skottorps IF - Skuggan BoIS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 13:00 Vapnö IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-02 14:00 Halmstad FF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IS Halmia Academy - Lidhults GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2015-09-08 18:00 Skogaby BK - Sennans IF   7-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-05 18:30 Vapnö IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Skuggan BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Lidhults GoIF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Haverdals IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-07 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Ysby BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Sennans IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IS Halmia Academy   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Halmstad FF   16-1 (8-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Skogaby BK   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Vapnö IF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-10 19:00 Haverdals IF - Skottorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-08-14 18:45 Skottorps IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skuggan BoIS   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad FF - Haverdals IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Vapnö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-08-19 18:00 Skuggan BoIS - Vapnö IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Haverdals IF - Skogaby BK   3-0     [mer info]
18:45 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Sennans IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skottorps IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Halmstad FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - IS Halmia Academy   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-08-22 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Haverdals IF   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-24 18:30 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Sennans IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 18:30 Halmstad FF - IS Halmia Academy   0-13     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-08-28 18:15 Haverdals IF - Lidhults GoIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Ränneslövs GIF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skuggan BoIS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Skogaby BK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Vapnö IF   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Halmstad FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Sennans IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-09-03 18:00 Sennans IF - IS Halmia Academy   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-04 18:15 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skuggan BoIS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Haverdals IF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Halmstad FF   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Ysby BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2015-09-11 18:00 Skottorps IF - Sennans IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-12 13:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Lidhults GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-9 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Haverdals IF - Vapnö IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IS Halmia Academy - Ränneslövs GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Skuggan BoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 Halmstad FF - Skogaby BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 24
2015-09-19 13:00 Haverdals IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - Halmstad FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Skogaby BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Skottorps IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-20 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - IS Halmia Academy   0-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ysby BK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2015-05-23 14:00 Skottorps IF - Ysby BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-25 18:00 Halmstad FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Lidhults GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sennans IF - Haverdals IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - IS Halmia Academy   1-8     [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2015-10-04 16:30 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Haverdals IF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skuggan BoIS   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Lidhults GoIF - Vapnö IF   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:30 IS Halmia Academy - Skottorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:30 Ysby BK - Halmstad FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skogaby BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]