Division IV - 2015

1. Ope IF 18 13 3 2 66 - 26 42
2. Alsens IF 18 11 2 5 52 - 24 35
3. Myssjö/Ovikens IF 18 9 5 4 50 - 40 32
4. Stuguns BK 18 10 2 6 46 - 39 32
5. Offerdals IF 18 6 7 5 39 - 28 25
6. Hede IK 18 7 3 8 34 - 46 24
7. IFK Östersund 2 18 6 4 8 48 - 49 22
8. Tandsbyns FK 18 6 3 9 24 - 41 21
9. IFK Strömsund 18 3 2 13 45 - 74 11
10. Fältjägarnas IF 18 2 3 13 26 - 63 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-28 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Tandsbyns FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
21:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Alsens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-01 15:00 Stuguns BK - Ope IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Hede IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:30 Offerdals IF - IFK Strömsund   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-05-08 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - IFK Östersund 2   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Offerdals IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-17 19:00 Stuguns BK - Alsens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-28 15:00 IFK Strömsund - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-05-12 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - IFK Strömsund   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-14 15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Ope IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Stuguns BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-19 19:00 Hede IK - Fältjägarnas IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-05-22 19:00 Hede IK - Tandsbyns FK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - IFK Östersund 2   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Fältjägarnas IF   4-2     [mer info]
2015-08-31 18:30 Alsens IF - Offerdals IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-28 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Alsens IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-29 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Offerdals IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ope IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 Hede IK - Stuguns BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-06-06 15:00 IFK Strömsund - Hede IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-08 18:00 Ope IF - Tandsbyns FK   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - IFK Östersund 2   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stuguns BK - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-04-21 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Stuguns BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hede IK - Ope IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Offerdals IF   0-8     [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-06-15 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   3-1     [mer info]
2015-06-22 19:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Östersund 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Alsens IF - Hede IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ope IF - IFK Strömsund   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-06-25 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Stuguns BK   3-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ope IF - Alsens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hede IK - Offerdals IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-09 18:00 Fältjägarnas IF - IFK Östersund 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-08-03 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Östersund 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Stuguns BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hede IK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Strömsund - Offerdals IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-08-06 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Hede IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Ope IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Stuguns BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Strömsund   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-08-14 19:00 Stuguns BK - Offerdals IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ope IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - IFK Östersund 2   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Hede IK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-08-20 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Ope IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-21 19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - IFK Strömsund   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Stuguns BK   6-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Offerdals IF - Alsens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Hede IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-26 19:00 Alsens IF - IFK Östersund 2   2-0     [mer info]
2015-08-28 19:30 Ope IF - Fältjägarnas IF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 13:00 Stuguns BK - Hede IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-10 18:15 Offerdals IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-09-03 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Offerdals IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 15:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Stuguns BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hede IK - IFK Strömsund   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ope IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Alsens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-09-12 13:00 Alsens IF - IFK Strömsund   7-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Östersund 2   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Offerdals IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stuguns BK - Tandsbyns FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ope IF - Hede IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-09-17 20:00 IFK Östersund 2 - Stuguns BK   6-2     [mer info]
2015-09-19 12:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Tandsbyns FK - Offerdals IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Ope IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hede IK - Alsens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-26 11:30 IFK Östersund 2 - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
13:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Offerdals IF - Hede IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Stuguns BK - IFK Strömsund   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Alsens IF - Ope IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]