Division V, Västra - 2015

1. Glumslövs FF 22 18 0 4 75 - 31 54
2. Fortuna FF 22 15 1 6 60 - 31 46
3. Tågarps AIK 22 14 1 7 68 - 39 43
4. Snogeröds IF 22 14 1 7 59 - 31 43
5. Asmundtorps IF 22 11 1 10 40 - 36 34
6. FK Besa 22 10 2 10 50 - 47 32
7. Höörs IS 22 10 2 10 37 - 43 32
8. Marieholms IS 22 10 1 11 46 - 54 31
9. Stehags AIF 22 9 1 12 42 - 42 28
10. Trollenäs IF 22 7 1 14 30 - 72 22
11. Svalövs BK 22 4 3 15 36 - 66 15
12. Furulunds IK 22 2 2 18 14 - 65 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-10 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Höörs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-11 13:00 Marieholms IS - Snogeröds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Asmundtorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Stehags AIF   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glumslövs FF - Svalövs BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 16:00 FK Besa - Tågarps AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-18 14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Trollenäs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Furulunds IK   3-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Marieholms IS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Glumslövs FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Fortuna FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-04-19 16:00 Höörs IS - FK Besa   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 18:30 Furulunds IK - Svalövs BK   0-0     [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 Marieholms IS - Stehags AIF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Snogeröds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Höörs IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 13:00 Glumslövs FF - Tågarps AIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - Trollenäs IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-29 18:30 Stehags AIF - Furulunds IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 13:00 Trollenäs IF - Snogeröds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Asmundtorps IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Marieholms IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 15:00 Höörs IS - Glumslövs FF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - Fortuna FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-08 18:45 Snogeröds IF - Svalövs BK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Tågarps AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-09 13:00 Marieholms IS - Höörs IS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Glumslövs FF - FK Besa   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Stehags AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Trollenäs IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-13 19:00 Fortuna FF - Glumslövs FF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2015-05-15 19:00 Stehags AIF - Snogeröds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Svalövs BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-16 14:00 Tågarps AIK - Asmundtorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-17 15:00 Höörs IS - Furulunds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 FK Besa - Marieholms IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Furulunds IK - FK Besa   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Tågarps AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Stehags AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Glumslövs FF - Trollenäs IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 13:00 Marieholms IS - Fortuna FF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Höörs IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-26 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Stehags AIF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Höörs IS - Snogeröds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - Asmundtorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Furulunds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glumslövs FF - Marieholms IS   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - Svalövs BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-30 13:00 Stehags AIF - Tågarps AIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marieholms IS - Trollenäs IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Höörs IS   0-0     [mer info]
2015-05-31 14:00 Furulunds IK - Glumslövs FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Fortuna FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-01 19:00 Snogeröds IF - FK Besa   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-02 19:00 Höörs IS - Stehags AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Marieholms IS - Furulunds IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollenäs IF - Tågarps AIK   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Fortuna FF - Snogeröds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 13:30 Glumslövs FF - Asmundtorps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 16:30 FK Besa - Svalövs BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-10 19:00 Stehags AIF - FK Besa   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Furulunds IK - Trollenäs IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Glumslövs FF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Fortuna FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-13 14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Marieholms IS   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Höörs IS   4-3 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Marieholms IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stehags AIF - Fortuna FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 19:00 Höörs IS - Trollenäs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svalövs BK - Glumslövs FF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tågarps AIK - FK Besa   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Furulunds IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-06-24 19:00 Fortuna FF - Tågarps AIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glumslövs FF - Stehags AIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Furulunds IK - Snogeröds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-25 19:00 Trollenäs IF - Asmundtorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-26 19:00 Marieholms IS - Svalövs BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 15:00 FK Besa - Höörs IS   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-07-01 19:00 Stehags AIF - Marieholms IS   1-1     [mer info]
2015-08-07 19:00 Trollenäs IF - FK Besa   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-08 14:00 Höörs IS - Fortuna FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Furulunds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Glumslövs FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 16:00 Snogeröds IF - Asmundtorps IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-14 18:30 Furulunds IK - Stehags AIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Glumslövs FF - Höörs IS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-15 13:00 Marieholms IS - Tågarps AIK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Svalövs BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Trollenäs IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - FK Besa   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 13:00 Stehags AIF - Asmundtorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Höörs IS - Marieholms IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Svalövs BK - Snogeröds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Furulunds IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trollenäs IF - Fortuna FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Glumslövs FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:30 Snogeröds IF - Stehags AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svalövs BK - Trollenäs IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-29 14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Tågarps AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 13:00 Marieholms IS - FK Besa   3-0 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Glumslövs FF - Fortuna FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Furulunds IK - Höörs IS   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-05 13:00 Stehags AIF - Svalövs BK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Glumslövs FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Höörs IS - Asmundtorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Snogeröds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Furulunds IK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Marieholms IS   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 19:00 Svalövs BK - Tågarps AIK   2-4     [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 Marieholms IS - Glumslövs FF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Furulunds IK - Fortuna FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - FK Besa   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Höörs IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Trollenäs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 13:00 Trollenäs IF - Marieholms IS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Höörs IS - Svalövs BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Stehags AIF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Besa - Snogeröds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fortuna FF - Asmundtorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Glumslövs FF - Furulunds IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Svalövs BK - FK Besa   7-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 12:00 Furulunds IK - Marieholms IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stehags AIF - Höörs IS   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asmundtorps IF - Glumslövs FF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Snogeröds IF - Fortuna FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tågarps AIK - Trollenäs IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 13:00 Höörs IS - Tågarps AIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Besa - Stehags AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Fortuna FF - Svalövs BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Glumslövs FF - Snogeröds IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Marieholms IS - Asmundtorps IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Trollenäs IF - Furulunds IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]