Division V, Sydvästra A - 2015

1. Lunds SK 22 17 2 3 59 - 20 53
2. Skånekurd FF 22 13 5 4 54 - 21 44
3. Liria IF 22 14 2 6 56 - 30 44
4. Askeröds IF 22 13 4 5 43 - 27 43
5. NK Croatia 22 11 2 9 41 - 38 35
6. Lunds BoIS 22 8 5 9 42 - 40 29
7. Genarps IF 22 7 4 11 39 - 42 25
8. Uppåkra IF 22 6 5 11 37 - 37 23
9. Lunds FF 22 7 2 13 25 - 64 23
10. Torna Hällestads IF 22 6 4 12 25 - 44 22
11. Bara GoIF 22 6 2 14 34 - 52 20
12. Löberöds IF 22 5 1 16 40 - 80 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2015-04-11 13:00 Liria IF - Lunds FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Uppåkra IF - NK Croatia   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Askeröds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Löberöds IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Genarps IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-12 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Torna Hällestads IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2015-04-17 18:00 NK Croatia - Bara GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-18 13:00 Askeröds IF - Uppåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Lunds BoIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Liria IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lunds FF - Lunds SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Skånekurd FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2015-04-24 19:00 Lunds FF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-04-25 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Genarps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Löberöds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Lunds SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Askeröds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2015-04-26 16:30 Skånekurd FF - NK Croatia   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2015-04-29 18:45 Löberöds IF - Lunds FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-02 14:00 Lunds BoIS - Uppåkra IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Torna Hällestads IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Genarps IF - Bara GoIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 NK Croatia - Liria IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-03 13:00 Askeröds IF - Skånekurd FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2015-05-09 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - Askeröds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Löberöds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lunds FF - NK Croatia   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-10 16:30 Skånekurd FF - Genarps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2015-05-16 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Bara GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Askeröds IF - Lunds FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Liria IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Skånekurd FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Torna Hällestads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Löberöds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2015-05-22 19:00 Liria IF - Lunds BoIS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Genarps IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Löberöds IF - NK Croatia   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2015-05-23 14:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Askeröds IF   0-2     [mer info]
2015-05-24 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Uppåkra IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2015-05-26 18:30 Lunds SK - NK Croatia   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Genarps IF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-27 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Lunds FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bara GoIF - Skånekurd FF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Askeröds IF - Löberöds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Uppåkra IF - Liria IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2015-05-29 19:00 Liria IF - Bara GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-05-30 14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Lunds BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lunds FF - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Genarps IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 NK Croatia - Askeröds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-05-31 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Lunds SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2015-06-04 19:00 Genarps IF - NK Croatia   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-05 19:00 Uppåkra IF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-06-06 14:00 Lunds BoIS - Löberöds IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Lunds FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Askeröds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-07 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Liria IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2015-06-10 19:15 Löberöds IF - Uppåkra IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-12 19:00 Liria IF - Lunds SK   2-0     [mer info]
2015-06-13 13:00 Askeröds IF - Genarps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Bara GoIF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 NK Croatia - Lunds BoIS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-14 14:00 Lunds FF - Skånekurd FF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2015-06-17 19:00 Lunds FF - Liria IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Skånekurd FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-18 18:30 Askeröds IF - Lunds BoIS   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Genarps IF - Lunds SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Löberöds IF - Bara GoIF   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2015-06-21 15:00 NK Croatia - Uppåkra IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2015-05-13 19:00 Liria IF - Torna Hällestads IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-03 19:00 Skånekurd FF - Löberöds IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-06-27 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Askeröds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-01 14:00 Bara GoIF - NK Croatia   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-08-12 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Genarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
2015-09-08 19:00 Lunds SK - Lunds FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2015-08-08 13:00 Askeröds IF - Bara GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Uppåkra IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Lunds FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Liria IF   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2015-08-09 14:00 NK Croatia - Skånekurd FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-25 18:30 Lunds SK - Lunds BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2015-08-15 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds BoIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Liria IF - NK Croatia   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Genarps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Lunds SK   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2015-08-16 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Askeröds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-19 19:00 Lunds FF - Löberöds IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2015-08-22 13:00 Askeröds IF - Liria IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Skånekurd FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Bara GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Uppåkra IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - Lunds FF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2015-08-28 18:30 Bara GoIF - Uppåkra IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liria IF - Genarps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds FF - Askeröds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2015-08-30 14:00 Skånekurd FF - Lunds BoIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - NK Croatia   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Löberöds IF - Lunds SK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2015-09-04 19:00 NK Croatia - Löberöds IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2015-09-05 13:00 Askeröds IF - Torna Hällestads IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Liria IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Uppåkra IF - Skånekurd FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Genarps IF - Lunds FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lunds SK - Bara GoIF   4-0 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2015-09-11 18:30 Lunds FF - Lunds BoIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-13 13:00 Liria IF - Uppåkra IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skånekurd FF - Bara GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Genarps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Löberöds IF - Askeröds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Lunds SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2015-09-19 13:00 Uppåkra IF - Lunds FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Askeröds IF - NK Croatia   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genarps IF - Löberöds IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Torna Hällestads IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bara GoIF - Liria IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Skånekurd FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2015-09-25 19:00 Lunds FF - Bara GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2015-09-26 15:00 Löberöds IF - Lunds BoIS   3-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2015-09-27 14:00 Liria IF - Skånekurd FF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torna Hällestads IF - Uppåkra IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Genarps IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Askeröds IF - Lunds SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2015-10-04 13:00 Genarps IF - Askeröds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lunds BoIS - NK Croatia   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Uppåkra IF - Löberöds IF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bara GoIF - Torna Hällestads IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skånekurd FF - Lunds FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lunds SK - Liria IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]